Gand Lokeren D1 S24

1 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 5h35m5.8s 25 15000€
2 Metzler Logan [Austria ] rtc51200 8.6s 22 12500€
3 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 8.6s 21 11000€
4 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 8.6s 20 10000€
5 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] [Belgium ] BVS 8.6s 19 9000€
6 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 8.6s 18 8500€
7 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 8.6s 17 8000€
8 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 25.2s 16 7500€
9 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 25.2s 15 7000€
10 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 25.2s 14 6500€
11 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 25.2s 13 6000€
12 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 25.2s 12 5750€
13 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 37.9s 11 5500€
14 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 47.5s 10 5250€
15 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 1m1.5s 9 5000€
16 Le Roux Loic [France ] AC_LUANT 1m6s 8 4750€
17 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 1m6s 7 4500€
18 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 1m6s 6 4250€
19 Dalor Homer [USA ] AC_LUANT 1m6s 6 4000€
20 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 1m41.8s 5 3750€
21 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 1m41.8s 5 3500€
22 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] batavard 1m41.8s 4 3250€
23 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 2m48.2s 4 3000€
24 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 2m48.2s 3 2750€
25 Saarvala Artturi [Finland ] diadav 2m48.2s 3 2500€
26 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 2m48.2s 2 2500€
27 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 2m48.2s 2 2500€
28 Salchow Kjell [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4m31.8s 1 (5) 2500€ (3750€) U22
29 Laakonen Matti [Finland ] AC_LUANT 4m42.4s 1 2500€
30 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 4m42.4s 0 2500€
31 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] Don Carliteam 4m42.4s 0 0€
32 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 5m24.6s 0 0€
33 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 5m42.4s 0 0€
34 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 5m42.4s 0 0€
35 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 5m42.4s 0 0€
36 Tapis Kenny [France ] Kkclaquette 5m42.4s 0 0€
37 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 5m42.4s 0 (4) 0€ (3375€) U22
38 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 5m42.4s 0 0€
39 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 5m42.4s 0 0€
40 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] La St Pierraise 5m42.4s 0 0€
41 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 5m42.4s 0 0€
42 Mares Michael [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 5m42.4s 0 (3) 0€ (3000€) U22
43 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 5m42.4s 0 0€
44 Briand Roger [France ] [France ] Don Carliteam 5m42.4s 0 0€
45 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] combslaville 5m42.4s 0 0€
46 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 5m42.4s 0 0€
47 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 5m42.4s 0 (3) 0€ (2625€) U22
48 Skalbe Ādolfs [Latvia ] bigstrong 5m42.4s 0 0€
49 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 5m42.4s 0 0€
50 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 8m8.5s 0 0€
51 Bernard Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 8m8.5s 0 0€
52 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 8m8.5s 0 0€
53 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] AC_LUANT 8m8.5s 0 0€
54 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 8m8.5s 0 0€
55 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 8m8.5s 0 (2) 0€ (2250€) U22
56 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 8m8.5s 0 0€
57 Mäntyranta Kalle [Finland ] AC_LUANT [Puncture] 9m39.7s 0 (2) 0€ (1875€) U22
58 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 9m39.7s 0 0€
59 Gump Forrest [USA ] bubbagump 15m28.8s 0 (1) 0€ (1500€) U22