Gand Wevelgem D1 S21

1 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix 5h48m56.5s 50 30000€
2 Normann Tomas [World Cup's leader] [Norway ] La vallée d'or 8.3s 45 25000€
3 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 8.3s 42 22000€
4 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 8.3s 40 20000€
5 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 8.3s 38 18000€
6 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 8.3s 36 17000€
7 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] Logitech-Fossil 26.8s 34 16000€
8 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 26.8s 32 15000€
9 Maaninka Jeremias [Finland ] Tacki 26.8s 30 14000€
10 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort [Fall] 26.8s 28 13000€
11 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aile de Faucon 26.8s 26 12000€
12 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 26.8s 24 11500€
13 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 26.8s 22 11000€
14 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 26.8s 20 10500€
15 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] BMC 2 36.7s 18 10000€
16 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 36.7s 16 9500€
17 Tissié Valentin [France ] combslaville 36.7s 14 9000€
18 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 36.7s 13 8500€
19 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team [Puncture] 36.7s 12 8000€
20 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 36.7s 11 7500€
21 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 36.7s 10 7000€
22 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 36.7s 9 6500€
23 Raeymackers Téo [Belgium ] Forza17 36.7s 8 6000€
24 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] Phoenix 36.7s 7 5500€
25 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock [Fall] 36.7s 6 5000€
26 Lukowiak Filip [Poland ] La vallée d'or 36.7s 5 5000€
27 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 36.7s 4 5000€
28 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam [Fall] 36.7s 3 5000€
29 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 36.7s 2 5000€
30 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] BMC 2 1m19.3s 1 5000€
31 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m19.3s 0€
32 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 1m19.3s 0€
33 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 1m19.3s 0€
34 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m19.3s 0€
35 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 1m36.8s 0€
36 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 1m36.8s 0€
37 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m36.8s 0€
38 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 1m36.8s 0€
39 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 1m36.8s 0€
40 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Phoenix 1m36.8s 0€
41 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 1m36.8s 0€
42 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 1m36.8s 0€
43 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 1m36.8s 0€
44 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 1m36.8s 0€
45 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard [Fall] 1m36.8s 0€
46 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] bubbagump 1m36.8s 0€
47 Moller Urban [Denmark ] phénix 2m31.2s 0€
48 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 2m31.2s 0€
49 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 2m31.2s 0€
50 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 2m31.2s 0€
51 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m31.2s 0€
52 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 2m31.2s 0€
53 Celcius Anders [Under 23 leader] [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 2m31.2s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
54 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 2m31.2s 0€
55 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 3m9.8s 0€
56 Aiken Steven [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 3m9.8s 0€
57 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] ERG 3m9.8s 0€
58 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 3m9.8s 0€
59 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard [Puncture] 3m9.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
60 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 3m9.8s 0€
61 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct [Puncture] 3m9.8s 0€
62 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 3m9.8s 0€
63 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] Phoenix 3m51.2s 0€
64 Dvorak Anton [Czech Republic ] loganteam [Puncture] 3m51.2s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
65 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 4m17.2s 0€
66 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 4m17.2s 0€
67 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 4m17.2s 0€
68 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 4m17.2s 0€
69 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 4m17.2s 0€
70 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 4m17.2s 0€
71 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 4m17.2s 0€
72 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 4m17.2s 0€
73 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 4m17.2s 0€
74 Lünd Erik [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 4m17.2s 0€
75 Sorensen Chris anker [Norway ] bigstrong 4m17.2s 0€
76 Zolotov Anastass [Russia ] Forza17 4m17.2s 0€
77 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 5m42s 0€
78 Paleckis Markas [Lithuania ] loganteam 5m42s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
79 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 5m42s 0€
80 Ignatkovitch Flavian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 5m42s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
81 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 6m30.8s 0€
82 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 6m30.8s 0€
83 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 8m10.6s 0€
84 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 9m31.7s 0€
85 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 9m31.7s 0€
86 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 9m31.7s 0€
87 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Nacateam 9m31.7s 0€
88 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 11m0.8s 0€
89 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 11m55.9s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
90 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 12m46.6s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
91 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 13m40.5s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
92 Balle Agustín [Spain ] bubbagump 15m27.8s 0€
93 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 15m27.8s 0€
94 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] bubbagump 15m27.8s 0€
95 Gaudio Paolo [Spain ] Nacateam 22m49.2s 0€ U22