Gand Wevelgem Div1 Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 5h8m28.2s 50 30000€
2 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 3.2s 45 25000€
3 Barro Claudio [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] lemasson49 3.2s 42 22000€
4 MacRae Connor [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 4s 40 20000€
5 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 8.1s 38 18000€
6 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 8.1s 36 17000€
7 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 11.4s 34 16000€
8 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 11.8s 32 15000€
9 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 11.8s 30 14000€
10 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 11.8s 28 13000€
11 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 11.8s 26 12000€
12 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches [Attaque !] 18.6s 24 11500€
13 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 23.8s 22 11000€
14 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 23.8s 20 10500€
15 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 23.8s 18 10000€
16 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG 23.8s 16 9500€
17 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 23.8s 14 9000€
18 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 23.8s 13 8500€
19 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 29s 12 8000€
20 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 29s 11 7500€
21 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 29s 10 7000€
22 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 29s 9 6500€
23 Green Abel [USA] team montreuil [Attaque !] 29s 8 6000€
24 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 29s 7 5500€
25 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team 29s 6 5000€
26 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team [Attaque !] 29s 5 5000€
27 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 33s 4 5000€
28 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] ctac 33s 3 5000€
29 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 [Attaque !] 33s 2 5000€
30 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 33s 1 5000€
31 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 37s 0€
32 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] ctac 37s 0€
33 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 37s 0€
34 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 37s 0€
35 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 43s 0€
36 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 43s 0€
37 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 43s 0€
38 Swart Chris [Champion National] [Pays Bas] loganteam 43s 0€
39 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 47s 0€
40 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 47s 0€
41 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 47s 0€
42 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 47s 0€
43 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 47s 0€
44 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 47s 0€
45 Stîngaciu Florian [Roumanie] UPEC 47s 0€
46 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 51.2s 0€
47 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 51.2s 0€
48 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 51.2s 0€
49 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG 56.1s 0€
50 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 56.1s 0€
51 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville [Attaque !] 56.1s 0€
52 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 56.1s 0€
53 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 56.1s 0€
54 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m0.6s 0€
55 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 1m5.6s 0€
56 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 1m5.6s 0€
57 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] H3x family 1m11.1s 0€
58 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 1m11.1s 0€
59 Bösch Reto [Suisse] H3x family 1m11.1s 0€
60 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] lemasson49 [Attaque !] 1m11.1s 0€
61 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m17.7s 0€
62 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 1m21.1s 0€
63 Spinoza Evandro [Portugal] avsc 1m27.5s 0€
64 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 1m31.9s 0€
65 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 1m38.8s (10) 0€ (15000€)
66 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 1m51.9s 0€
67 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m51.9s 0€
68 De Cruz Raúl [Leader - de 23 ans] [Espagne] AC_LUANT 1m51.9s (8) 0€ (13500€)
69 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m59s 0€
70 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] ctac 2m6.1s 0€
71 Lergard Sven-Âke [Suède] Mimi Team 2m6.1s 0€
72 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 2m6.1s (6) 0€ (12000€)
73 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m12.2s 0€
74 Mottram Gedeon [Australie] Saxo Bank 2m12.2s 0€
75 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 2m26.8s 0€
76 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 2m35.4s 0€
77 Belanger Arnaud [France] ctac [Chute] 2m35.4s (5) 0€ (10500€)
78 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] AC_LUANT 2m41.5s 0€
79 Bourreau Thomas [France] Saxo Bank 2m41.5s 0€
80 Smets Brenton [Australie] team montreuil 4m3s 0€
81 Chavanel Gérald [France] Mimi Team 4m3s 0€
82 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 4m10.8s (4) 0€ (9000€)
83 Harkönen Petteri [Finlande] AC_LUANT 5m32.5s (3) 0€ (7500€)