Gand Wevelgem Div1 Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 5h32m3.6s 50 30000€
2 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi [Attaque !] 0s 45 25000€
3 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 [Attaque !] 9.2s 42 22000€
4 Daneels Fabien [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 13.4s 40 20000€
5 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 13.4s 38 18000€
6 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam [Attaque !] 14.6s 36 17000€
7 Masson Fabrice [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 19.4s 34 16000€
8 Tissié Valentin [France] combslaville 19.4s 32 15000€
9 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 22s 30 14000€
10 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 22s 28 13000€
11 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 22s 26 12000€
12 Kramnik Vladimir [Leader UCV] [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 22s 24 11500€
13 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 22s 22 11000€
14 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team 22s 20 10500€
15 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 22s 18 10000€
16 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 26.7s 16 9500€
17 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 27.4s 14 9000€
18 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 27.4s 13 8500€
19 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 27.4s 12 8000€
20 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 31.3s 11 7500€
21 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 31.3s 10 7000€
22 Ball Adin [Champion National] [Australie] H3x family [Attaque !] 33.1s 9 6500€
23 Basil Khodee [Australie] Saxo Bank [Attaque !] 33.1s 8 6000€
24 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 35.3s 7 5500€
25 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 35.3s 6 5000€
26 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 35.3s 5 5000€
27 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 41s 4 5000€
28 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 41s 3 5000€
29 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan] Les Tchouvaches 41s 2 5000€
30 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 45.6s 1 (10) 5000€ (15000€)
31 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 45.6s 0€
32 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 45.6s 0€
33 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 50.8s 0€
34 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 50.8s 0€
35 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 50.8s 0€
36 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 54.9s 0€
37 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 57.4s 0€
38 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 57.4s 0€
39 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m1.6s 0€
40 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 1m1.6s 0€
41 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m1.6s 0€
42 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 1m1.6s 0€
43 Sablic Bogdan [Champion National] [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 1m1.6s 0€
44 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull [Crevaison] 1m1.6s 0€
45 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m1.6s 0€
46 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 1m1.6s 0€
47 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 1m7.5s 0€
48 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m7.5s 0€
49 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 1m7.5s 0€
50 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 1m7.5s 0€
51 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 1m11.9s 0€
52 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] UPEC 1m11.9s 0€
53 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m11.9s 0€
54 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 1m11.9s 0€
55 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 1m16.2s 0€
56 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m16.2s 0€
57 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 1m24s 0€
58 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m24s 0€
59 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m28.3s 0€
60 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 1m28.3s 0€
61 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank [Attaque !] 1m28.3s 0€
62 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m28.3s 0€
63 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] H3x family 1m40.2s 0€
64 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 1m43.9s 0€
65 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 1m55.5s 0€
66 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 1m55.5s 0€
67 Young Angus [Australie] Les Tchouvaches 1m55.5s (8) 0€ (13500€)
68 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 2m16.3s 0€
69 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 2m23.7s 0€
70 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Keyblade team 2m27.1s 0€
71 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 2m27.1s 0€
72 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 2m27.1s (6) 0€ (12000€)
73 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 2m36s 0€
74 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 2m40.5s 0€
75 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Keyblade team 2m40.5s 0€
76 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m55.7s (5) 0€ (10500€)
77 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 2m55.7s (4) 0€ (9000€)
78 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m11.8s 0€
79 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 3m11.8s 0€
80 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 3m18.6s 0€
81 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 3m27.1s (3) 0€ (7500€)
82 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 3m29.8s 0€
83 Porte Richie [Australie] Saxo Bank [Attaque !] 3m29.8s 0€
84 Mottram Gedeon [Australie] Saxo Bank 3m29.8s 0€
85 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 3m29.8s 0€
86 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 3m38.4s 0€
87 Pettersen Sigvard [Norvège] loganteam 3m38.4s (2) 0€ (6000€)
88 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] H3x family 3m44.3s 0€
89 Beckenbauer Franz [Leader - de 23 ans] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m53.3s (1) 0€ (4000€)
90 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 4m0.6s 0€
91 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 4m0.6s 0€
92 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 4m7.8s 0€
93 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 4m22.7s 0€
94 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 4m56.4s 0€
95 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m56.4s 0€