Gand Wevelgem Div1 Saison 18

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Sutherland Ali [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Australie] Les Petits Chats 5h55m8.9s 50 30000€
2 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 0s 45 25000€
3 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] AC_LUANT 0s 42 22000€
4 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 9.5s 40 20000€
5 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 9.5s 38 18000€
6 Gray Curtis [USA] Red Bull 9.5s 36 17000€
7 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 18.5s 34 16000€
8 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 18.5s 32 15000€
9 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 18.5s 30 14000€
10 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 18.5s 28 13000€
11 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 18.5s 26 12000€
12 Huet Robin [France] T-Mort 18.5s 24 11500€
13 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 [Attaque !] 20s 22 11000€
14 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 34.9s 20 10500€
15 Martinot Emerick [Champion du Monde] [Belgique] CCEM 34.9s 18 10000€
16 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 34.9s 16 9500€
17 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 34.9s 14 9000€
18 Nobel Alfred [Suède] Don Carliteam 34.9s 13 8500€
19 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 34.9s 12 8000€
20 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 34.9s 11 7500€
21 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 34.9s 10 7000€
22 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 34.9s 9 6500€
23 Tremblay Vincent [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 34.9s 8 6000€
24 Enrique Federico [Champion National] [Argentine] comorlé 34.9s 7 5500€
25 Mattila Matias [Finlande] AC_LUANT 50.4s 6 5000€
26 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 50.4s 5 5000€
27 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 50.4s 4 5000€
28 Tissié Valentin [France] combslaville 50.4s 3 5000€
29 Rivera Carlos andres [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam [Crevaison] 50.4s 2 5000€
30 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] T-Mort 50.4s 1 5000€
31 Fontaine Andrew [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 50.4s 0€
32 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 50.4s 0€
33 Jenkins Andy [USA] Logitech-Fossil 50.4s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
34 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 50.4s 0€
35 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 50.4s 0€
36 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m10.6s 0€
37 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 1m10.6s 0€
38 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m10.6s 0€
39 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande] Mimi Team 1m10.6s 0€
40 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m49.2s 0€
41 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 1m59s 0€
42 Charrier Maxime [France] loganteam 2m16.5s 0€
43 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 2m16.5s 0€
44 Sivak Anton [République Tchèque] Tacki 2m16.5s 0€
45 Maaninka Jeremias [Finlande] Tacki 2m16.5s 0€
46 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 2m16.5s 0€
47 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 2m16.5s 0€
48 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 2m16.5s 0€
49 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 2m16.5s 0€
50 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m16.5s 0€
51 Salo Oliver [Finlande] Mimi Team 2m16.5s 0€
52 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 3m7s 0€
53 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 3m7s 0€
54 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m7s 0€
55 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 3m7s 0€
56 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 3m7s 0€
57 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock 3m7s 0€
58 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 3m36.2s 0€
59 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m36.2s 0€
60 Bergman Ingmar [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 3m36.2s 0€
61 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 3m36.2s 0€
62 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 3m36.2s 0€
63 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m36.2s 0€
64 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 3m36.2s 0€
65 Vrana Hubert [Leader - de 23 ans] [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 3m36.2s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
66 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m36.2s 0€
67 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 3m36.2s 0€
68 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam [Crevaison] 3m36.2s 0€
69 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 3m36.2s 0€
70 Coppel Samuel [France] comorlé 3m36.2s 0€
71 Bowie Maxwell [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m36.2s 0€
72 Kashechkin Andrey [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT [Chute] 4m43s 0€
73 Blecha Frantisek [République Tchèque] CCEM 4m43s 0€
74 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 4m43s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
75 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 4m43s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
76 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 4m43s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
77 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m43s 0€
78 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 4m43s 0€
79 Faithfull Douglas [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4m43s 0€
80 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 5m42.1s 0€
81 Heino Lennart [Suède] Les Petits Chats 5m42.1s 0€
82 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 5m42.1s 0€
83 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] moustic 5m42.1s 0€
84 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 5m42.1s 0€
85 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 5m42.1s 0€
86 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 5m42.1s 0€
87 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 5m42.1s 0€
88 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 5m42.1s 0€
89 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 5m42.1s 0€
90 Zennaro Ilario [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 5m42.1s 0€
91 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5m42.1s 0€
92 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 5m42.1s 0€
93 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 5m42.1s 0€
94 Clemmensen Halvor [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 7m10.7s 0€
95 Larsen Kjeld [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 7m10.7s 0€
96 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 7m10.7s 0€
97 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 7m10.7s 0€
98 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 7m10.7s 0€
99 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 7m10.7s 0€
100 Maura Gustavo [Champion National] [Espagne] T-Mort 7m10.7s 0€
101 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 7m10.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
102 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 7m10.7s 0€
103 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 7m10.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
104 Wouterson Wouter [Pays Bas] loganteam 7m10.7s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
105 Endris Sandor [Champion National] [Hongrie] moustic 7m10.7s 0€ U22
106 Ulrich Jan [Allemagne] Tacki 7m10.7s 0€
107 Dufour Cameron [Canada] BMC 2 7m10.7s 0€ U22
108 Nichol Jackson [USA] La vallée d'or 8m19.3s 0€ U22
109 Olsson Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 9m19.3s 0€
110 Renshaw Mike [Australie] ERG 9m19.3s 0€ U22
111 Fuchs Linus [Champion National] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 10m21.5s 0€
112 Briand Roger [France] ERG 14m51.2s 0€
113 Campbell William [Canada] moustic 14m51.2s 0€ U22
114 Court Bith [Irlande] Les Tchouvaches 14m51.2s 0€ U22
115 Hartmann Martin [Suisse] loganteam 17m48.4s 0€ U22
116 Takusine Lev [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 25m44.1s 0€ U22