Gand Wevelgem Div2 Saison 18

1 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 5h56m5.3s 50 25500€
2 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 15.7s 45 21250€
3 Schlager Noel [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Autriche] Phoenix 15.7s 42 18700€
4 Robin Etienne [France] diadav 29.8s 40 17000€
5 Vassiliev Ievsei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 33.3s 38 15300€
6 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 33.3s 36 14450€
7 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 33.3s 34 13600€
8 Gaborit Martial [France] diadav 33.3s 32 12750€
9 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 33.3s 30 11900€
10 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 33.3s 28 11050€
11 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc [Chute] 33.3s 26 10200€
12 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 33.3s 24 9775€
13 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Cyco l'Arine 33.3s 22 9350€
14 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 33.3s 20 8925€
15 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 33.3s 18 8500€
16 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 58.4s 16 8075€
17 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 58.4s 14 7650€
18 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 58.4s 13 7225€
19 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 1m10.5s 12 6800€
20 Ocana Gustavo [Espagne] bubbagump 1m10.5s 11 6375€
21 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 1m10.5s 10 5950€
22 Roa Cochise [Leader UCV] [Colombie] akkita 1m10.5s 9 5525€
23 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 1m30.4s 8 5100€
24 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita 1m30.4s 7 4675€
25 Meet Jean [Pays Bas] les guenilles 1m30.4s 6 4250€
26 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 1m30.4s 5 4250€
27 Serpionov Karei [Russie] Phoenix 1m30.4s 4 4250€
28 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] team18 1m58.1s 3 4250€
29 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 1m58.1s 2 4250€
30 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 1m58.1s 1 4250€
31 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie] diadav 1m58.1s 0€
32 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila 1m58.1s 0€
33 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Cyco l'Arine 1m58.1s 0€
34 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 1m58.1s 0€
35 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 1m58.1s 0€
36 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] phénix 2m22.6s 0€
37 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 2m22.6s 0€
38 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 2m22.6s 0€
39 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 2m22.6s 0€
40 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m22.6s 0€
41 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 2m22.6s 0€
42 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 2m22.6s 0€
43 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 2m22.6s 0€
44 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal] bubbagump 2m22.6s 0€
45 FitzHenry Dirk [Royaume Uni] tocard 2m22.6s 0€
46 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse] batavard 2m22.6s 0€
47 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 2m22.6s 0€
48 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 2m22.6s 0€
49 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 2m22.6s 0€
50 Iemeline Ranek [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 2m22.6s 0€
51 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 2m22.6s 0€
52 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 2m22.6s 0€
53 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 2m22.6s 0€
54 Tuulos Tomas [Finlande] Pédale Rémoise 2m22.6s 0€
55 Markov Milan [Russie] Lexus Team 2m22.6s 0€
56 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam [Crevaison] 2m22.6s 0€
57 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] les guenilles 2m22.6s 0€
58 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 2m22.6s 0€
59 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne] Phoenix 2m22.6s 0€
60 Adamec Julius [République Tchèque] Pédale Rémoise 2m22.6s 0€
61 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] team18 2m22.6s 0€
62 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 2m22.6s 0€
63 Tolibaïev Ravil [Kazakhstan] Pédale Rémoise 2m22.6s 0€
64 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] monfama 2m22.6s 0€
65 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] batavard 2m22.6s 0€
66 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russie] Phoenix 2m22.6s 0€
67 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m22.6s 0€
68 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 3m10.1s 0€
69 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 3m10.1s 0€
70 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 3m10.1s 0€
71 Domenech Andy [France] team18 3m10.1s 0€
72 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] tocard [Crevaison] 3m10.1s 0€
73 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 3m10.1s 0€
74 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 3m10.1s 0€
75 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 3m10.1s 0€
76 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 3m10.1s 0€
77 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 3m10.1s 0€
78 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges [Crevaison] 3m10.1s 0€
79 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 3m43.3s 0€
80 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 3m43.3s 0€
81 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 3m43.3s 0€
82 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 3m43.3s 0€
83 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 3m43.3s 0€
84 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 3m43.3s 0€
85 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 3m43.3s 0€
86 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 3m43.3s 0€
87 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] les guenilles 3m43.3s 0€
88 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 3m43.3s 0€
89 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 3m43.3s 0€
90 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Keyblade team 3m43.3s 0€
91 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix 3m43.3s 0€
92 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Laurent Fignon Team 3m43.3s 0€
93 Tison Flavien [France] batavard 3m43.3s 0€
94 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgique] La Route est Belle 3m43.3s 0€
95 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 3m43.3s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
96 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 3m43.3s 0€
97 Hassett Kyte [Australie] les guenilles 3m43.3s 0€
98 Engländer Manuel [Allemagne] bubbagump 3m43.3s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
99 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 3m43.3s 0€
100 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 3m43.3s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
101 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 4m54.6s 0€
102 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 4m54.6s 0€
103 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 4m54.6s 0€
104 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 4m54.6s 0€
105 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 4m54.6s 0€
106 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 4m54.6s 0€
107 Coutereau Rémi [France] Guipy CC 4m54.6s 0€
108 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Guipy CC 4m54.6s 0€
109 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 4m54.6s 0€
110 Stephens Aaron [Australie] les guenilles 4m54.6s 0€
111 Marin Jonathan [Luxembourg] PEM 4m54.6s 0€
112 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 4m54.6s 0€
113 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 4m54.6s 0€
114 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 4m54.6s 0€
115 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 4m54.6s 0€
116 Krieps Jan [Luxembourg] PEM 4m54.6s 0€
117 Lyalko Mirko [Kazakhstan] les guenilles 4m54.6s 0€
118 Gogol Yuri [Ukraine] team18 4m54.6s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
119 Börjesson Linus [Suède] PEM 4m54.6s 0€
120 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 4m54.6s 0€
121 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 6m22.6s 0€
122 Gilchrist Cadel [Australie] diadav 6m41.8s 0€
123 Le Roux Francis [France] diadav 6m41.8s 0€
124 Klein Vincent [France] diadav 6m41.8s 0€
125 Frösén Klaus [Finlande] diadav 6m41.8s 0€
126 Guay Baptiste [France] batavard 6m41.8s 0€
127 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 6m41.8s 0€
128 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 6m41.8s 0€
129 Fuentes Amets [Espagne] Guipy CC 6m41.8s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
130 Atapuma Jacinto [Leader - de 23 ans] [Colombie] Loquidy 6m41.8s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
131 Tapia Luciano [Argentine] Pédale Rémoise 6m41.8s 0€
132 Martin Erwan [France] tocard 8m40.2s 0€
133 Toporov Vova [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 9m5.2s 0€
134 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 9m5.2s 0€
135 Alikon Manuel [Suisse] PEM 9m56.8s 0€
136 Miguel Joel [Espagne] tocard 9m56.8s 0€
137 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Atila 10m44s 0€
138 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Guipy CC 10m44s 0€
139 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila 10m44s 0€
140 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 10m44s 0€
141 Tessier Corentin [France] tocard 11m52.7s 0€
142 Huhtala Gabriel [Finlande] diadav 12m14.5s 0€
143 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Guipy CC 12m14.5s 0€
144 Galez Mateus [Belgique] tocard 12m14.5s 0€
145 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 12m14.5s 0€
146 Carroll Les [Royaume Uni] tocard 12m14.5s 0€
147 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 14m16s 0€
148 Frei Patrick [Suisse] les guenilles 17m11.5s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
149 Oldfield Lyjames [Australie] tocard 18m34.8s 0€