Gap Pinerolo Div2 Saison 10

Voir aussi : Gap-Pinerolo et Division 2 Saison 10

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 5h28m15.3s 50 24000€
2 Millar David [Royaume Uni] OCN 8s 45 20000€
3 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 12s 42 17600€
4 Koren Milisav [Croatie] Molotov 15.8s 40 16000€
5 Pouliquen Kilian [France] Team Pro Tech 15.8s 38 14400€
6 Maier Claudio [Suisse] ERG 22s 36 13600€
7 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 25.1s 34 12800€
8 Wolff Brandan [Allemagne] Team Felicity 25.1s 32 12000€
9 Lucieer Peterson [Pays Bas] UNION CYCLISTE CHAMPENOISE 25.1s 30 11200€
10 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 29s 28 10400€
11 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 [Attaque !] 33.2s 26 9600€
12 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 34.6s 24 9200€
13 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 34.6s 22 8800€
14 Maillart Claudio [Suisse] H3x family 34.6s 20 8400€
15 Ball Aaron [Australie] Loquidy 39s 18 8000€
16 Mayer Ivan [Suisse] H3x family 39s 16 7600€
17 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] ASA [Attaque !] 39.8s 14 7200€
18 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 42s 13 6800€
19 Gaul Erwan [France] ERG 42s 12 6400€
20 André André [Suisse] ASA 47.8s 11 6000€
21 Merckx Eddy [Belgique] UNION CYCLISTE CHAMPENOISE 47.8s 10 5600€
22 Muhl Neil [Belgique] UNION CYCLISTE CHAMPENOISE 47.8s 9 5200€
23 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 47.8s 8 4800€
24 Reulens Vadim [Belgique] Totolulu [Chute] 53.5s 7 4400€
25 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] radio-rock 53.5s 6 4000€
26 Börjesson Tore [Suède] rtc51200 57s 5 4000€
27 Maertens Amar [Belgique] akkita 57s 4 4000€
28 Domenech Alwin [France] ga92_team 58.7s 3 4000€
29 Metcalfe Kyzaiahl [Australie] FCIF 58.7s 2 4000€
30 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 58.7s 1 4000€
31 Bjorge Tomas [Norvège] Totolulu 58.7s 0€
32 Gonzales Goncalve [Espagne] Team Felicity 1m4s 0€
33 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] ERG 1m4s 0€
34 Vinokourov Pavel [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 1m4s 0€
35 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 1m4s 0€
36 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 1m4s 0€
37 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 1m7s 0€
38 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA [Attaque !] 1m9s 0€
39 Fjeld Bentje [Norvège] Bartali 1m10s 0€
40 Svensson Arne [Suède] OCN 1m11.7s 0€
41 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] ga92_team 1m11.7s 0€
42 Calvetti Felice [Italie] FCIF 1m11.7s 0€
43 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme [Attaque !] 1m19.1s 0€
44 Pineau Jérôme [France] Totolulu 1m23.7s 0€
45 Dyer Eddison [Australie] ERG 1m27s 0€
46 Chargen Roger [Belgique] H3x family 1m27s 0€
47 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 1m27s 0€
48 Calvi Koldo [Espagne] team18 [Attaque !] 1m28s 0€
49 Gendron Romuald [France] Tempo-Carolo 1m29s 0€
50 Chapman Lincoln [USA] bocacyclisme 1m29s 0€
51 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 1m29s 0€
52 Mayolo Humberto [Colombie] avsc 1m31.4s 0€
53 MacElligott Stuart [Royaume Uni] bocacyclisme 1m37.4s 0€
54 Kramar Mirko [Croatie] Team Felicity 1m40.7s 0€
55 Bento Constantino [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 1m40.7s 0€
56 Carpenter Kenny [USA] team18 1m44s 0€
57 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 1m45.7s 0€
58 Barambones Paco [Espagne] jeyson 1m48s 0€
59 Daunis Danny [Belgique] jeyson 1m48s 0€
60 Anquetil Adel [France] jeyson 1m48s 0€
61 Le Bris Gilles [France] Molotov 1m52s 0€
62 Dubois Harry [France] Mimi Team 1m52s 0€
63 Carpenter Godwin [Belgique] Loquidy 1m52s 0€
64 Bentez Benjamín [Espagne] radio-rock 1m56.4s 0€
65 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Loquidy 1m56.4s 0€
66 Da Costa Heitor [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 1m56.4s 0€
67 Laverde Edgar [Champion National] [Colombie] Loquidy 1m58.4s 0€
68 McEwen Robbie [Australie] Bartali 1m58.4s 0€
69 Nilsen Rurik [Norvège] Totolulu 2m1s 0€
70 Bannister Nayte [Australie] akkita 2m1s 0€
71 Ballivet Natan [Belgique] rtc51200 2m3.4s 0€
72 Lövkvist Tomas [Suède] OCN 2m3.4s 0€
73 Garic Stevan [Croatie] Molotov 2m7s 0€
74 Eichmmann Timo [Allemagne] jeyson 2m7s 0€
75 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 2m7s 0€
76 Bauer Guillaume [Suisse] FCIF 2m10.4s 0€
77 Mitchell Phillip [USA] FCIF 2m10.4s 0€
78 Le Floch Dominique [France] Molotov 2m17.4s 0€
79 Hall Billy [USA] jeyson 2m19.4s 0€
80 Gajski Diagabate [Croatie] Molotov 2m21s 0€
81 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] akkita 2m21s 0€
82 Koch Patrick [Suisse] H3x family 2m24.4s 0€
83 Letrouit Guillaume [France] Mimi Team 2m26s 0€
84 Boldaiev Alex [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 2m26s 0€
85 Andreiouchkine Alex [Russie] rtc51200 2m28.4s 0€
86 Müller Ulrich [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m33.4s (10) 0€ (12000€)
87 Carranza Jairo [Colombie] Bartali 2m36.7s 0€
88 Salmona Blanco [Espagne] Team Felicity 2m36.7s 0€
89 Boban Radames [Champion National] [Croatie] Molotov 2m41.4s 0€
90 Jaksche Janne [Allemagne] Team Felicity 2m44.7s 0€
91 Joao Edgar [Portugal] bocacyclisme 2m44.7s 0€
92 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 2m44.7s 0€
93 Bresson Romuald [France] jeyson [Attaque !] 2m44.7s 0€
94 Tahirovic Sven-Âke [Suède] OCN 2m48.4s 0€
95 Gottwald Günther [Autriche] rtc51200 2m48.4s (8) 0€ (10800€)
96 Frăţilă Felix [Roumanie] jeyson 2m50.4s (6) 0€ (9600€)
97 Van den Broeck Devon [Belgique] Team Felicity 2m52.9s 0€
98 Alujevic Lazar [Croatie] Molotov 2m52.9s 0€
99 Alujevic Adil [Croatie] akkita 2m52.9s 0€
100 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m52.9s 0€
101 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 2m55.4s 0€
102 Doherty Douglas [Royaume Uni] H3x family 2m55.4s (5) 0€ (8400€)
103 Tabershofer Alan [Suisse] bocacyclisme 2m58.4s 0€
104 Eristov Ivane [Russie] Mimi Team 2m58.4s 0€
105 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 2m58.4s (4) 0€ (7200€)
106 Frischmann Alexander [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m2.4s 0€
107 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG 3m8.2s 0€
108 Kariev Kir [Russie] avsc 3m8.2s 0€
109 Ignatiev Mikhail [Russie] OCN 3m24.4s 0€
110 Vidic Nemanja [Croatie] bocacyclisme 3m24.4s 0€
111 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 3m26.5s 0€
112 Faszler William [Allemagne] rtc51200 3m26.5s (3) 0€ (6000€)
113 Ebstein Tab [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m29.4s 0€
114 Bräckmann Loick [Allemagne] team18 3m38.6s (2) 0€ (4800€)
115 Lazarev Daniil [Russie] avsc 3m41.1s 0€
116 Firth Alvin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m41.1s 0€
117 Boyd Byron [USA] radio-rock 3m44.5s 0€
118 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 3m55.5s 0€
119 Evans Cadel [Australie] OCN 3m58.5s 0€
120 Farrar Tyler [USA] OCN 4m3.4s 0€
121 Scoponi Carlo [Champion National] [Argentine] jeyson 4m10.5s (1) 0€ (3200€)
122 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4m13s 0€
123 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 4m13s 0€
124 Jacquemin Kenny [France] ERG 4m16.5s 0€
125 Soler Mauricio [Colombie] bocacyclisme 4m26.5s 0€
126 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 4m33.4s 0€
127 Streignard Hans [Allemagne] avsc 5m11.9s 0€
128 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy [Chute] 5m25.5s 0€
129 Pouliquen Hervé [France] Totolulu 5m35.5s 0€
130 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 5m40.9s 0€