Gijon Cuitu Negru D1 S19

1 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss [Attack !] 5h25m19.8s 50 30000€
2 Okrouhlicky Otokar [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats [Attack !] 0s 45 25000€
3 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 13.8s 42 22000€
4 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 19.6s 40 20000€
5 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] T-Mort 19.6s 38 18000€
6 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] [UCV Leader] [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 19.6s 36 17000€
7 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 19.6s 34 16000€
8 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 [Attack !] 20.1s 32 15000€
9 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 27s 30 14000€
10 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] [Poland ] T-Mort 27s 28 13000€
11 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 27s 26 12000€
12 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 27s 24 11500€
13 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 27s 22 11000€
14 Letourneau Elie [France ] Mimi Team 27s 20 10500€
15 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] ASA 27s 18 10000€
16 Rivière Edouard [France ] ASA 36.1s 16 9500€
17 Steffens Jeffrey [Germany ] CCEM 36.1s 14 9000€
18 Cardis Alain [France ] AC_LUANT 36.1s 13 8500€
19 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 46.5s 12 8000€
20 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombia ] [World Cup's leader] [Colombia ] loganteam 46.5s 11 7500€
21 Arvesen Niklas [Norway ] ASA 46.5s 10 7000€
22 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 46.5s 9 6500€
23 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 55.3s 8 6000€
24 Roa Cochise [Colombia ] akkita 55.3s 7 5500€
25 Cattrall Edwin [United Kingdom ] Mktteam 55.3s 6 5000€
26 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 55.3s 5 5000€
27 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 55.3s 4 5000€
28 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m7.2s 3 5000€
29 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 1m7.2s 2 5000€
30 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 1m7.2s 1 5000€
31 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m7.2s 0€
32 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 1m7.2s 0€
33 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 1m7.2s 0€
34 Perret Alex [Switzerland ] CCEM 1m7.2s 0€
35 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m25.5s 0€
36 Moreau Patrick [France ] Don Carliteam 1m25.5s 0€
37 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 1m25.5s 0€
38 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 1m25.5s 0€
39 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 1m25.5s 0€
40 Simoni Ambrogio [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m46.6s 0€
41 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m46.6s 0€
42 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 1m46.6s 0€
43 Smith Sullivan [Eire ] radio-rock 1m46.6s 0€
44 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 2m36.2s 0€
45 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 2m52.7s 0€
46 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m38.3s 0€
47 Frandsen Jens [Denmark ] [Denmark ] akkita 3m38.3s 0€
48 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 3m38.3s 0€
49 Preikšaitis Marius [Lithuania ] CCEM 3m38.3s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
50 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 4m30.8s 0€
51 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] Totolulu 4m30.8s 0€
52 Chappel Richie [Australia ] akkita 4m30.8s 0€
53 Haddin Laiden [Australia ] akkita 4m30.8s 0€
54 Kjeldsen Lars [Denmark ] Mktteam [Attack !] 4m58.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
55 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italy ] Totolulu 5m11.4s 0€
56 Kreizer Clenn [Germany ] Mktteam 5m11.4s 0€
57 Bartak Lambert [Czech Republic ] radio-rock 5m11.4s 0€
58 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] [Under 23 leader] [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 5m57.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
59 Wiggins Khoen [Australia ] akkita 5m57.9s 0€
60 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 5m57.9s 0€
61 Thomassen Erich [Denmark ] Mktteam 7m13.4s 0€
62 Venter Devon [South Africa ] Les Petits Chats 7m48.8s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
63 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 7m48.8s 0€
64 Kreuziger Roman [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 7m48.8s 0€
65 Barnig Jang [Luxembourg ] moustic 7m48.8s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
66 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] loganteam 7m48.8s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
67 Endris Sandor [Hungary ] moustic 7m48.8s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
68 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lithuania ] loganteam 7m48.8s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
69 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 7m48.8s 0€ U22
70 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] Tempo-Carolo 10m23.9s 0€
71 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 10m55.7s 0€ U22
72 Daviaud Andy [France ] Tempo-Carolo 11m47.9s 0€
73 Ryder Fahim [Australia ] [Australia ] Tempo-Carolo 11m47.9s 0€
74 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic 13m42.3s 0€
75 Tremblay Vincent [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 15m18.3s 0€
76 Nencini Gioacchino [Italy ] ERG 19m15.5s 0€
77 Hoste Jayson [Belgium ] Atod Team 22m3.1s 0€ U22
78 McCoy Chandler [USA ] Atod Team 23m59.8s 0€ U22
79 Panisello Bernardino [Spain ] Atod Team 23m59.8s 0€ U22
80 Goubin Steve [France ] Atod Team 25m46.7s 0€ U22