Gp De Correze Selections Nationales Espoirs Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Young Angus [Australie] FCIF 4h37m52.7s 50 9000€
2 Baratchegaray Imanol [Espagne] bestiesnegres 0s 45 7500€
3 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 0s 42 6600€
4 Ferrucci Lino [Italie] Scratx 0s 40 6000€
5 Lanero Giovanni [Espagne] bestiesnegres 0s 38 5400€
6 Torfs Adam [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 0s 36 5100€
7 Strijdom Jancoman [Pays Bas] walter79 0s 34 4800€
8 Airoldi Tom [Suisse] py 0s 32 4500€
9 Jaen Ambrosio [Espagne] bestiesnegres 0s 30 4200€
10 Schleck Andy [Luxembourg] PEM 0s 28 3900€
11 Fouquet Rémi [France] DécathlonVéloClub 0s 26 3600€
12 Hagen Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 0s 24 3450€
13 Garin Joffre [Espagne] bestiesnegres 0s 22 3300€
14 Necochea Leo [Espagne] bestiesnegres 0s 20 3150€
15 Le Mével Alphonse [France] DécathlonVéloClub 0s 18 3000€
16 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Aile de Faucon 12.2s 16 2850€
17 Villegas Jaime [Colombie] Galaktik 12.2s 14 2700€
18 Viken Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 12.2s 13 2550€
19 Borg Bjorn [Suède] Aile de Faucon 12.2s 12 2400€
20 Oldfield Lyjames [Australie] FCIF 12.2s 11 2250€
21 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro [Chute] 12.2s 10 2100€
22 Cree Neal [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 12.2s 9 1950€
23 Nazarbaïev Wenzel [Kazakhstan] BHB 12.2s 8 1800€
24 MacQuaid Asling [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 12.2s 7 1650€
25 Boisvert Evyn [Canada] Kkclaquette 12.2s 6 1500€
26 Adolfsen Asgeir [Norvège] La vallée d'or 12.2s 5 1500€
27 Asimov Nadei [Russie] bbox du 79 12.2s 4 1500€
28 Mayer Orion [Allemagne] Mimi Team 12.2s 3 1500€
29 Weichmann Ludwig [Allemagne] Mimi Team 12.2s 2 1500€
30 Harradine Angus [Australie] FCIF 12.2s 1 1500€
31 Ilic Vladislav [Croatie] flo 12.2s 0€
32 Aalberg Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 12.2s 0€
33 Calderon Raúl [Espagne] bestiesnegres 12.2s 0€
34 Dominguez Cesar [Argentine] BCC 12.2s 0€
35 Boswell Douglas [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 12.2s 0€
36 Federico Daniel [Espagne] bestiesnegres 12.2s 0€
37 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Galaktik 12.2s 0€
38 Gilbert Yannick [France] DécathlonVéloClub 12.2s 0€
39 Karlsson Gunter [Norvège] La vallée d'or 12.2s 0€
40 Vinther Erich [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 12.2s 0€
41 Domenech Raymond [France] DécathlonVéloClub 12.2s 0€
42 Hellers Henri [Luxembourg] PEM 12.2s 0€
43 Gallagher Rory [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 12.2s 0€
44 Téguel Théo [France] DécathlonVéloClub 12.2s 0€
45 Van beethoven Norbert [Allemagne] Mimi Team 12.2s 0€
46 Freud Joop [Allemagne] Mimi Team 12.2s 0€
47 Rouge-Serret Brenton [Australie] FCIF 12.2s 0€
48 Caspers Rob [Pays Bas] walter79 12.2s 0€
49 Balkenende Joey [Pays Bas] walter79 12.2s 0€
50 Peyer Davide [Suisse] py 12.2s 0€
51 Soufferd Nielsen [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 12.2s 0€
52 Clijsters Florian [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 12.2s 0€
53 Zumbeck Robin [Suisse] py 12.2s 0€
54 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] Telderete 50.9s 0€
55 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Galaktik 50.9s 0€
56 Lepage Nikolas [Canada] Kkclaquette 50.9s 0€
57 Labrecque Jorden [Leader UCV] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Canada] Kkclaquette 50.9s 0€
58 Blitsch Erhard [Allemagne] Mimi Team 50.9s 0€
59 Hopkinson Winston [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 50.9s 0€
60 Turgeon Nicolas [Canada] Kkclaquette 50.9s 0€
61 Hlavac Borek [République Tchèque] bloorek 50.9s 0€
62 Ahmed Niels [Leader - de 23 ans] [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 50.9s 0€
63 Dändliker Laurent [Suisse] py 50.9s 0€
64 Grimi Federico [Argentine] BCC 50.9s 0€
65 Collart André [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 50.9s 0€
66 Kaiser Scott [Suisse] py 50.9s 0€
67 Daunis Carl [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 50.9s 0€
68 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg] PEM 50.9s 0€
69 Wroe Lyndon [Australie] FCIF 50.9s 0€
70 Kraljic Izudin [Croatie] flo 50.9s 0€
71 Cole Danny [USA] affinity 50.9s 0€
72 Reuland Karthik [Luxembourg] PEM 50.9s 0€
73 Brun Yohan [France] DécathlonVéloClub 50.9s 0€
74 Cech Petr [République Tchèque] bloorek 50.9s 0€
75 Holzhalb Sven [Suisse] py 50.9s 0€
76 Laplante Dylan [Canada] Kkclaquette 50.9s 0€
77 Eristov Miroslav [Leader - de 23 ans] [Russie] bbox du 79 50.9s 0€
78 Paradis Antoine [Canada] Kkclaquette 50.9s 0€
79 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 50.9s 0€
80 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 50.9s 0€
81 Hoffman Stein [Allemagne] Mimi Team 50.9s 0€
82 Baresic Miroslav [Croatie] flo 50.9s 0€
83 Garten Anton [Allemagne] Mimi Team 50.9s 0€
84 Earley Jason [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 50.9s 0€
85 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 50.9s 0€
86 Barth Ruben [Suisse] py 50.9s 0€
87 Videanu Gelu [Roumanie] Milram 50.9s 0€
88 Tănase Călinic [Roumanie] Milram 50.9s 0€
89 Le bon Damien [France] DécathlonVéloClub 50.9s 0€
90 Dolănescu Iustin [Roumanie] Milram 50.9s 0€
91 Mayolo Wilson [Colombie] Galaktik 50.9s 0€
92 Börjesson Per-Inge [Suède] Aile de Faucon 50.9s 0€
93 Shanlkin William [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 50.9s 0€
94 Nibali Vinicio [Italie] Scratx 50.9s 0€
95 Bilos Ariel [Argentine] BCC 50.9s 0€
96 Fernabe Andres miguel [Colombie] Galaktik 50.9s 0€
97 Allen Alan [USA] affinity 50.9s 0€
98 Dascalu Alecsandru [Leader - de 23 ans] [Roumanie] Milram 50.9s 0€
99 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] PEM 50.9s 0€
100 Goedert-Bové Mike [Luxembourg] PEM 50.9s 0€
101 Ansaldi Mikel [Argentine] BCC 50.9s 0€
102 Saarvala Kalle [Finlande] castle 50.9s 0€
103 Amarandei Mircea [Roumanie] Milram 50.9s 0€
104 Achard Pascal [Suisse] py 50.9s 0€
105 Burrows Mark [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 50.9s 0€
106 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg] PEM 50.9s 0€
107 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] flo 50.9s 0€
108 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] bestiesnegres 50.9s 0€
109 Nolt Bjorn [Pays Bas] walter79 50.9s 0€
110 Bogert Patrick [Pays Bas] walter79 50.9s 0€
111 Howell Phillip [USA] affinity 50.9s 0€
112 Bell Bradley [USA] affinity 50.9s 0€
113 Del pierro Emilio [Italie] Scratx 50.9s 0€
114 Marshall Robert [USA] affinity 50.9s 0€
115 Tietsort Jelle [Pays Bas] walter79 50.9s 0€
116 Mathews Joey [USA] affinity 50.9s 0€
117 Neil Bill [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m16.3s 0€
118 Donovan Thomas [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 1m16.3s 0€
119 Ospanov Madiyar [Kazakhstan] BHB 1m16.3s 0€
120 Nowicki Gwidon [Pologne] les detraqués 1m16.3s 0€
121 Saponaro Yannick [Luxembourg] PEM 1m16.3s 0€
122 Humar Goran [Slovénie] Telderete 1m16.3s 0€
123 Landry Maxim [Canada] Kkclaquette 1m16.3s 0€
124 Bryant Jeff [USA] affinity 1m16.3s 0€
125 Garrido Abel [Argentine] BCC 1m16.3s 0€
126 Gillet Dimitri [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 1m16.3s 0€
127 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] Telderete 1m16.3s 0€
128 Zaugg Noe [Suisse] py 1m16.3s 0€
129 Yasavi Ivano [Kazakhstan] BHB 1m16.3s 0€
130 Bertelsen Mogens [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m16.3s 0€
131 Poos Lucas [Luxembourg] PEM 1m16.3s 0€
132 Katine Anatoli [Russie] bbox du 79 1m16.3s 0€
133 Urban Mariusz [Pologne] les detraqués 1m16.3s 0€
134 Brama Florian [Pologne] les detraqués 1m16.3s 0€
135 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 1m16.3s 0€
136 Spit Bohuslav [République Tchèque] bloorek 1m16.3s 0€
137 Heino Mikhael [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m16.3s 0€
138 Mirică Tiberiu [Roumanie] Milram 1m16.3s 0€
139 Tajine Dimitri [Kazakhstan] BHB 1m16.3s 0€
140 Bilos Inigo [Argentine] BCC 1m16.3s 0€
141 Rachwalak Euzebiusz [Pologne] les detraqués 1m16.3s 0€
142 Bertelsen Erlend [Danemark] Orange Mecanik [Chute] 1m16.3s 0€
143 Wawrzyniak Walentyn [Pologne] les detraqués 1m16.3s 0€
144 Leblanc Lucas [Canada] Kkclaquette 1m16.3s 0€
145 Elofsson Gunnar [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m16.3s 0€
146 Ogilvy Bradley [Australie] FCIF 1m16.3s 0€
147 MacDonald Craig [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 1m16.3s 0€
148 Bilos Aaron [Argentine] BCC 1m16.3s 0€
149 Martin Daniel [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 1m16.3s 0€
150 Vrana Hubert [République Tchèque] bloorek 1m16.3s 0€
151 Haedo Ivan [Argentine] BCC 1m16.3s 0€
152 Weaver Donald [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m16.3s 0€
153 Willets Ibrahim [Pays Bas] walter79 1m16.3s 0€
154 Marais Azizi [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 1m16.3s 0€
155 Ioan Andronic [Roumanie] Milram 1m16.3s 0€
156 Jurkiewicz Dominik [Pologne] les detraqués 1m16.3s 0€
157 Bennett Lance [USA] affinity 1m16.3s 0€
158 Ambroziewicz Kamil [Pologne] les detraqués 1m16.3s 0€
159 Segura Jose [Colombie] Galaktik 1m16.3s 0€
160 Ougesen Per [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m16.3s 0€
161 Kölher Joris [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m16.3s 0€
162 Abramov Fiodor [Russie] bbox du 79 1m16.3s 0€
163 Tokugawa Toki [Japon] Team Anchor 1m16.3s 0€
164 Adžic Toma [Croatie] flo 1m16.3s 0€
165 Pedraza Alex [Colombie] Galaktik 1m16.3s 0€
166 Batinic Quentin [Croatie] flo 1m16.3s 0€
167 Morel Pierrick [France] DécathlonVéloClub 1m16.3s 0€
168 Zuliani Fausto [Italie] Scratx 1m16.3s 0€
169 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 1m16.3s 0€
170 Cunego Damiano [Italie] Scratx 1m16.3s 0€
171 Pontes Abel [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 1m16.3s 0€
172 Moreno Emilio [Colombie] Galaktik 1m16.3s 0€
173 Božic Gorcin [Croatie] flo 1m16.3s 0€
174 Pecoraro Umberto [Italie] Scratx 1m16.3s 0€
175 Soler Rigoberto [Leader - de 23 ans] [Colombie] Galaktik 1m16.3s 0€
176 Alloiso Eros [Italie] Scratx 1m16.3s 0€
177 Pörhöla Kjell [Finlande] castle 1m16.3s 0€
178 Matilla Tobías [Espagne] bestiesnegres 1m41.7s 0€
179 Constantin Atanasie [Roumanie] Milram 1m41.7s 0€
180 Jankovic Pjer [Croatie] flo 1m41.7s 0€
181 Harrison Phil [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m41.7s 0€
182 Bodelsen Nikolas [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m41.7s 0€
183 Manso Emanuel [Argentine] BCC 1m41.7s 0€
184 Zarate Ramon [Mexique] maxi 1m41.7s 0€
185 Dahlberg Gunter [Norvège] La vallée d'or 1m41.7s 0€
186 Posdstata Vlastimil [République Tchèque] bloorek 1m41.7s 0€
187 De la Rosa Manny [Mexique] maxi 1m41.7s 0€
188 Houle Dylon [Canada] Kkclaquette [Chute] 1m41.7s 0€
189 Jõgi Ervin [Estonie] aros team 1m41.7s 0€
190 Adamec Andrej [Slovaquie] SVK Team 1m41.7s 0€
191 Post Aleksejs [Estonie] aros team 1m41.7s 0€
192 Lajunen Ari [Finlande] castle 1m41.7s 0€
193 Gorenc Rok [Slovénie] Telderete 1m41.7s 0€
194 Dietziker Lubos [République Tchèque] bloorek 1m41.7s 0€
195 Dubovský Dušan [Slovaquie] SVK Team 1m41.7s 0€
196 Leisserova Bartolomej [République Tchèque] bloorek 1m41.7s 0€
197 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonie] aros team 1m41.7s 0€
198 Nakamura Shusui [Japon] Team Anchor 1m41.7s 0€
199 Jurcek Orel [Slovénie] Telderete 1m41.7s 0€
200 Eaton Ned [Australie] FCIF 1m41.7s 0€
201 Koinigg Dominik [Autriche] liberte 1m41.7s 0€
202 Kunanbaïouli Demetri [Kazakhstan] BHB 1m41.7s 0€
203 Van Gysse Patrick [Pays Bas] walter79 1m41.7s 0€
204 Steffensen Nitis [Australie] FCIF 1m41.7s 0€
205 Kaka Azizi [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 1m41.7s 0€
206 Kasparov Nikita [Russie] bbox du 79 1m41.7s 0€
207 Tsugaru Yoshiaki [Japon] Team Anchor 1m41.7s 0€
208 Martin Lucas [USA] affinity 1m41.7s 0€
209 Car Gavril [Slovénie] Telderete 1m41.7s 0€
210 Rozehnal Sigmund [République Tchèque] bloorek 1m41.7s 0€
211 Vienuolis Feliksas [Lituanie] lol 1m41.7s 0€
212 Weber Irinel [Roumanie] Milram 1m41.7s 0€
213 Agnelli Michele [Italie] Scratx 1m41.7s 0€
214 Takeda Shinkichi [Japon] Team Anchor 1m41.7s 0€
215 Kull Jaan [Estonie] aros team 1m41.7s 0€
216 Sengoku Tsunayoshi [Japon] Team Anchor 1m41.7s 0€
217 Van Blercom Jorn [Pays Bas] walter79 1m41.7s 0€
218 Panic Quentin [Croatie] flo 1m41.7s 0€
219 Gentili Marco [Italie] Scratx 1m41.7s 0€
220 MacGuiness Kevin [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 1m41.7s 0€
221 Davidsson Börje [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m51.7s 0€
222 Szczepaniak Boleslaw [Pologne] les detraqués 1m51.7s 0€
223 Davidsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m51.7s 0€
224 Lytkine Matvei [Russie] bbox du 79 1m51.7s 0€
225 Sosnowski Marian [Pologne] les detraqués 1m51.7s 0€
226 Heidegger Andreas [Autriche] liberte 1m51.7s 0€
227 Babic Otokar [République Tchèque] bloorek 1m51.7s 0€
228 Ekman Ville [Finlande] castle 1m51.7s 0€
230 Ladino Edelfonso [Mexique] maxi 1m51.7s 0€
231 Karatkievic Snežanaovitch [Biélorussie] Team gragu 1m51.7s 0€
232 Spies Lee [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 1m51.7s 0€
233 Márquez Oceas [Mexique] maxi 1m51.7s 0€
234 Kivilev Dimitricus [Kazakhstan] BHB 1m51.7s 0€
235 Korabaw Jaropolk [Biélorussie] Team gragu 1m51.7s 0€
236 Riabtsev Youri [Russie] bbox du 79 1m51.7s 0€
237 Mandela Nelson [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 1m51.7s 0€
238 Hemmingsen Torgeir [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m51.7s 0€
239 Lah Stanislao [Slovénie] Telderete 1m51.7s 0€
240 Kvotchkine Behruz [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 1m51.7s 0€
241 Terazawa Masu [Japon] Team Anchor 1m51.7s 0€
242 Shokamanov Baltabek [Kazakhstan] BHB 1m51.7s 0€
243 Poliakoff Yurii [Russie] bbox du 79 1m51.7s 0€
244 Mäkelä Armo [Finlande] castle 1m51.7s 0€
245 Ikeda Tokaji [Japon] Team Anchor 1m51.7s 0€
246 Zuniga Giovanni [Venezuela] koucar 1m51.7s 0€
247 Masur Nayte [Australie] FCIF 1m51.7s 0€
248 Lyalko Mile [Kazakhstan] BHB 1m51.7s 0€
249 Heidegger Cedrik [Autriche] liberte 1m51.7s 0€
250 Juiz Elio [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 1m51.7s 0€
251 Poikolainen Juuso [Finlande] castle 1m51.7s 0€
252 Cázares Telesphore [Mexique] maxi 1m51.7s 0€
253 Poleski Andrij [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 1m51.7s 0€
254 Gogol Yuri [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 1m51.7s 0€
255 Loukachenko Boris [Biélorussie] Team gragu 1m51.7s 0€
256 Teixeira Bruno [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 1m51.7s 0€
257 Pinhal Atilio [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 1m51.7s 0€
258 Laukka Walter [Finlande] castle 1m51.7s 0€
259 Zauner Matis [Autriche] liberte 1m51.7s 0€
260 Gottwald Jonas [Autriche] liberte [Crevaison] 1m51.7s 0€
261 MacHale Dara [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 1m51.7s 0€
262 Doppler Christoph [Autriche] liberte 1m51.7s 0€
263 Beringer Mario [Autriche] liberte 1m51.7s 0€
264 Dias Filipe [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 1m51.7s 0€
265 Matzbacher Louis [Autriche] liberte 1m51.7s 0€
266 Pouchkine Kir [Russie] bbox du 79 2m32.2s 0€
267 Hallop Allan [Estonie] aros team 2m32.2s 0€
268 Katagiri Yukio [Japon] Team Anchor 2m32.2s 0€
269 Mir Juan Carlos [Venezuela] koucar 2m32.2s 0€
270 Biselius Hakan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m32.2s 0€
271 Riismaa Toms [Estonie] aros team 2m32.2s 0€
272 Yo'Dosh Dilshod [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 2m32.2s 0€
273 Szanto Robi [Hongrie] sporting dijon 2m32.2s 0€
274 van Zweel Estephan [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 2m32.2s 0€
275 Osés Teofilo [Mexique] maxi [Chute] 2m32.2s 0€
276 Orosz Ladomér [Hongrie] sporting dijon 2m32.2s 0€
277 Kull Heiki [Estonie] aros team 2m32.2s 0€
278 Ortiz sanchez Gustavo [Venezuela] koucar 2m32.2s 0€
279 Pundzius Vincas [Lituanie] lol 2m32.2s 0€
280 Pertelson Jüri [Estonie] aros team 2m32.2s 0€
281 Solís Dallas [Mexique] maxi 2m32.2s 0€
282 Marco Santiago [Venezuela] koucar 2m32.2s 0€
283 Zakreuzkoyov Żywiovitch [Biélorussie] Team gragu 2m32.2s 0€
284 Neuhaus Riko [Estonie] aros team 2m32.2s 0€
285 Kováčik Gustáv [Slovaquie] SVK Team 2m32.2s 0€
286 Arroyo Gabriel [Mexique] maxi 2m32.2s 0€
287 Omirbaev Ulugh [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 2m32.2s 0€
288 Bradey Jaco [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 2m32.2s 0€
289 Malachovský Bartolomej [Slovaquie] SVK Team 2m32.2s 0€
290 Lavrac Ivan [Slovénie] Telderete 2m32.2s 0€
291 Webb Estephan [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 2m32.2s 0€
292 Granauskas Rytis [Lituanie] lol 2m32.2s 0€
293 Sivstov Kanstantin [Biélorussie] Team gragu 2m32.2s 0€
294 Saarvala Artturi [Finlande] castle [Crevaison] 2m32.2s 0€
295 Pedro Cruz [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 2m32.2s 0€
296 Schwarzel August [Autriche] liberte 2m32.2s 0€
297 Winther Jens [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 2m59.4s 0€
298 Štombergas Kipras [Lituanie] lol 2m59.4s 0€
299 Trakys Algis [Lituanie] lol 2m59.4s 0€
300 Gašparovič Timotej [Slovaquie] SVK Team 2m59.4s 0€
301 Irismetov Urmakhan [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 2m59.4s 0€
302 Balakauskas Deividas [Lituanie] lol 2m59.4s 0€
303 Martinez fernandez Arturo [Venezuela] koucar 2m59.4s 0€
304 Antinis Konstantinas [Lituanie] lol 2m59.4s 0€
305 Ivanc Pavel [Slovénie] Telderete 2m59.4s 0€
306 Vamos Atilla [Hongrie] sporting dijon 2m59.4s 0€
307 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron [Venezuela] koucar 2m59.4s 0€
308 Batur Vitaly [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 2m59.4s 0€
309 Pap Odon [Hongrie] sporting dijon 2m59.4s 0€
310 Tulyaganov Sadeh [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 2m59.4s 0€
311 Sireika Marius [Lituanie] lol 2m59.4s 0€
312 Palkin Rustam [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 2m59.4s 0€
313 Yasav Maruf [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 2m59.4s 0€
314 Lopez Alvaro [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 2m59.4s 0€
315 Laranjeira João [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 2m59.4s 0€
316 Maminov Rahman [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 3m24.8s 0€
317 Hörnqvist Olle [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3m31.7s 0€
318 Mxenge Viehann [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 3m31.7s 0€
319 Loukachenko Vladimir [Biélorussie] Team gragu 3m31.7s 0€
320 Janik Szemere [Hongrie] sporting dijon 3m31.7s 0€
321 Andryewski Stanislas [Biélorussie] Team gragu 3m31.7s 0€
322 Bartovič Dalibor [Slovaquie] SVK Team 3m31.7s 0€
323 Heretik Bernard [Slovaquie] SVK Team 3m31.7s 0€
324 Balazs Zekö [Hongrie] sporting dijon 3m31.7s 0€
325 Arlauskis Igoris [Lituanie] lol 3m31.7s 0€
326 Venter Devon [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team [Crevaison] 4m7.8s 0€
327 Wanat Volodymir [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 4m15.3s 0€
328 Torre Dane [Mexique] maxi 4m15.3s 0€
329 Zamorano Juan Antonio [Venezuela] koucar 4m32.1s 0€
330 Zambrano Israel [Venezuela] koucar [Crevaison] 4m32.1s 0€
331 Petrik Sergei [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 4m46.1s 0€
332 Valdez Iván [Venezuela] koucar 4m55.9s 0€
333 Bandera Valeriy [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 4m55.9s 0€
334 Tutko Fadeyka [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 5m10.8s 0€
335 Tretiakov Ielissei [Russie] sporting dijon 5m35s 0€
336 Karlik Jan [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 5m48.6s 0€
337 Makuch Tymofiy [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 6m19.4s 0€
338 Dzik Prokip [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 6m19.4s 0€
339 Endris Bandi [Hongrie] sporting dijon 6m19.4s 0€
340 Bence Lipót [Hongrie] sporting dijon [Crevaison] 7m11.8s 0€