Gp De Correze Selections Nationales Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Killer Instinct 4h36m37s 50 9000€
2 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 45 7500€
3 Mattila Matias [Finlande] lemasson49 4.9s 42 6600€
4 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Killer Instinct 4.9s 40 6000€
5 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4.9s 38 5400€
6 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4.9s 36 5100€
7 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] dennis1979 4.9s 34 4800€
8 Fletcher Aydin [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Australie] les guenilles 4.9s 32 4500€
9 Green Abel [USA] bubbagump 4.9s 30 4200€
10 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Loquidy 4.9s 28 3900€
11 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 4.9s 26 3600€
12 Barro Claudio [Champion National] [Champion Olympique] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Espagne] Mejy2 4.9s 24 3450€
13 Vivo Elvio [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 4.9s 22 3300€
14 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Molotov 4.9s 20 3150€
15 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 18.2s 18 3000€
16 MacRae Connor [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 18.2s 16 2850€
17 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Loquidy 18.2s 14 2700€
18 Mertens Max [Champion National] [Luxembourg] Ac BOBI 18.2s 13 2550€
19 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Big Boss 18.2s 12 2400€
20 David Henri [France] Red Bull 18.2s 11 2250€
21 Vassiliev Ievsei [Russie] Killer Instinct 18.2s 10 2100€
22 Romminger Tony [Suisse] CCEM 18.2s 9 1950€
23 Loukolä Nils [Finlande] lemasson49 18.2s 8 1800€
24 Lyalko Aslan [Leader UCV] [Kazakhstan] batavard 18.2s 7 1650€
25 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Molotov 18.2s 6 1500€
26 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 18.2s 5 1500€
27 Cardis David [France] Red Bull 18.2s 4 1500€
28 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 18.2s 3 1500€
29 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] Big Boss 18.2s 2 1500€
30 Ahlm Olof [Suède] pegoumas 18.2s 1 1500€
31 Smith John [Champion National] [Irlande] Team bianchi 18.2s 0€
32 Kariev Kirsan [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Russie] Killer Instinct 18.2s 0€
33 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 18.2s 0€
34 Zarate Pablo [Colombie] Loquidy 18.2s 0€
35 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 18.2s 0€
36 Tissié Valentin [France] Red Bull 18.2s 0€
37 Totti Isaia [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 18.2s 0€
38 Aiken Steven [Irlande] Team bianchi 18.2s 0€
39 Leroy Raphael [France] Red Bull 18.2s 0€
40 Decker Cole [Allemagne] Darks 18.2s 0€
41 Claessens Pieter [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 18.2s 0€
42 Sablic Bogdan [Champion National] [Croatie] Molotov [Crevaison] 18.2s 0€
43 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 18.2s 0€
44 Fritz Fritz [Autriche] vvs 18.2s 0€
45 Eisel Bernhard [Autriche] vvs 18.2s 0€
46 Treignes Grégory [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 18.2s 0€
47 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Ac BOBI 18.2s 0€
48 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] lemasson49 18.2s 0€
49 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] les guenilles 18.2s 0€
50 Lucieer Peterson [Pays Bas] dennis1979 18.2s 0€
51 Marin Jonathan [Luxembourg] Ac BOBI 18.2s 0€
52 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Loquidy 18.2s 0€
53 Lienhardt Edmond [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 18.2s 0€
54 Loob Henrik [Suède] pegoumas 18.2s 0€
55 Connor Luke [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 18.2s 0€
56 Van Syle Roelof [Pays Bas] dennis1979 18.2s 0€
57 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] pegoumas 18.2s 0€
58 Bresson Jean-claude [France] Red Bull 18.2s 0€
59 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] ctac 18.2s 0€
60 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] ctac 18.2s 0€
61 Hassett Ajdin [Australie] les guenilles 18.2s 0€
62 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] CCEM 18.2s 0€
63 Arnould Valentin [France] Red Bull 18.2s 0€
64 Chappel Richie [Australie] les guenilles 18.2s 0€
65 Barros Diego [Espagne] Mejy2 18.2s 0€
66 Ryder Fahim [Australie] les guenilles 18.2s 0€
67 Cavendish Luke [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 18.2s 0€
68 Sustek Martin [République Tchèque] ctac 18.2s 0€
69 Gillot Emerick [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 18.2s 0€
70 Heidegger Ben [Autriche] vvs 18.2s 0€
71 Wagter Laurens [Pays Bas] dennis1979 18.2s 0€
72 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche] vvs 18.2s 0€
73 Amaro Diogo [Portugal] montezelo team 18.2s 0€
74 Iggins Robin [Irlande] Team bianchi 18.2s 0€
75 Gray Harry [USA] bubbagump 18.2s 0€
76 Streignard Boris [Allemagne] Darks 18.2s 0€
77 Fischer Colin [Autriche] vvs 18.2s 0€
78 Grabsch Erwin [Allemagne] Darks 18.2s 0€
79 Willis Mark [USA] bubbagump 18.2s 0€
80 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] pegoumas 18.2s 0€
81 Neal Robert [USA] bubbagump 18.2s 0€
82 De Jongh Florent [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Pays Bas] dennis1979 18.2s 0€
83 Gray Curtis [USA] bubbagump 18.2s 0€
84 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 18.2s 0€
85 Abbet Mika [Suisse] CCEM [Crevaison] 18.2s 0€
86 Franklin Noah [USA] bubbagump 18.2s 0€
87 MacGiobuin Lam [Irlande] Team bianchi 18.2s 0€
88 Boe Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 18.2s 0€
89 Gil Enzo [Espagne] Mejy2 18.2s 0€
90 Pinter Moa [Autriche] vvs 18.2s 0€
91 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] Ac BOBI 18.2s 0€
92 Aldinger Sebastian [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Suisse] CCEM 18.2s 0€
93 Achard Michel [Suisse] CCEM 18.2s 0€
94 Kumin Niklos [Slovénie] phénix 18.2s 0€
95 Nemec Stjepan [Croatie] Molotov 18.2s 0€
96 Pictet Baptiste [Suisse] CCEM 18.2s 0€
97 Dmitriyev Kairat [Kazakhstan] batavard 18.2s 0€
98 Visconti Marcaurelio [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 18.2s 0€
99 Cardis Raphael [France] Red Bull 18.2s 0€
100 Rice Lou'ca [Australie] les guenilles 18.2s 0€
101 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Mejy2 18.2s 0€
102 Bonilla Leandro [Champion National] [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 18.2s 0€
103 Hincapie George [USA] bubbagump 18.2s 0€
104 Fuentes Héctor [Espagne] Mejy2 18.2s 0€
105 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 59.7s 0€
106 Adamec Tomas [République Tchèque] ctac 59.7s 0€
107 Shakespeare Wilson [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 59.7s 0€
108 Larsson Gunnar [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Suède] pegoumas 59.7s 0€
109 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] batavard 59.7s 0€
110 Hedegaard Ib [Champion National] [Danemark] avsc 59.7s 0€
111 Jelic Drago [Croatie] Molotov 59.7s 0€
112 Repo Atro [Finlande] lemasson49 59.7s 0€
113 Golub George [Croatie] Molotov 59.7s 0€
114 Olsen Olaf [Danemark] avsc 59.7s 0€
115 Henningsen Olav [Danemark] avsc 59.7s 0€
116 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] avsc 59.7s 0€
117 Iglinskiy Fauske [Kazakhstan] batavard 59.7s 0€
118 Kolstad Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss [Crevaison] 59.7s 0€
119 Nilsen Rurik [Norvège] Big Boss 59.7s 0€
120 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 59.7s 0€
121 Barnig Pit [Luxembourg] Ac BOBI 59.7s 0€
122 Flynn Riocard [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Irlande] Team bianchi 59.7s 0€
123 Axelsson Asbjörn [Suède] pegoumas 59.7s 0€
124 Albrecht Tomas [République Tchèque] ctac 59.7s 0€
125 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 59.7s 0€
126 Wojtila Karol [Pologne] lampre 59.7s 0€
127 Pivonka Mirek [République Tchèque] ctac 59.7s 0€
128 Carlström Olavi [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Finlande] lemasson49 59.7s 0€
129 Wilhelmsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 59.7s 0€
130 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] avsc 59.7s 0€
131 Eilenbecker Chlodwig [Allemagne] Darks 59.7s 0€
132 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] Big Boss 59.7s 0€
133 Thomasse Thomas [Pays Bas] dennis1979 59.7s 0€
134 Scheffer Peter [Allemagne] Darks 59.7s 0€
135 Cocostîrcu Gabriel [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 59.7s 0€
136 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] lampre 59.7s 0€
137 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 59.7s 0€
138 Brun Bruno [France] Red Bull 59.7s 0€
139 Haddin Laiden [Australie] les guenilles 59.7s 0€
140 Lammar Charles [Luxembourg] Ac BOBI 59.7s 0€
141 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] batavard 59.7s 0€
142 Di Stefano Mariano [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 59.7s 0€
143 Bergersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 59.7s 0€
144 Neacşu Antipa [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 59.7s 0€
145 MacGearailt Liam [Irlande] Team bianchi 59.7s 0€
146 Heidegger Ignac [Autriche] vvs 59.7s 0€
147 Söder Hakan [Suède] pegoumas 59.7s 0€
148 Bergant Boleslas [Slovénie] phénix 59.7s 0€
149 Dardenne Stein [Champion National] [Allemagne] Darks 59.7s 0€
150 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] lampre 59.7s 0€
151 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] avsc 59.7s 0€
152 Bösch Reto [Suisse] CCEM 59.7s 0€
153 Stephens Aaron [Australie] les guenilles 59.7s 0€
154 Kopernik Mikolaj [Champion National] [Pologne] lampre 59.7s 0€
155 Firth Alvin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 59.7s 0€
156 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] lampre 59.7s 0€
157 Efstafiev Dimetrus [Kazakhstan] batavard 59.7s 0€
158 Van Gert Samson [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 59.7s 0€
159 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] CCEM 59.7s 0€
160 Andrei Andrei [Russie] Killer Instinct 59.7s 0€
161 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] Ac BOBI 59.7s 0€
162 Aertsen Erik [Pays Bas] dennis1979 59.7s 0€
163 Kapus Igor [Slovénie] phénix 59.7s 0€
164 Adamek Tomas [République Tchèque] ctac 59.7s 0€
165 Saponaro Pit [Luxembourg] Ac BOBI 59.7s 0€
166 Vroeman Jancoman [Pays Bas] dennis1979 59.7s 0€
167 Paulică Adam [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 59.7s 0€
168 Padovan Gregor [Croatie] Molotov 59.7s 0€
169 Salo Oliver [Finlande] lemasson49 59.7s 0€
170 Otalvaro Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 59.7s 0€
171 Allen Stanley [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 59.7s 0€
172 Salazar Eduardo [Portugal] montezelo team 59.7s 0€
173 Beloki Jesús [Espagne] Mejy2 59.7s 0€
174 Dorn David [Allemagne] Darks 59.7s 0€
175 Verdenik Pascha [Slovénie] phénix 59.7s 0€
176 MacRae Ryan [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 59.7s 0€
177 Kapp Jasper [Allemagne] Darks 59.7s 0€
178 Opriş Emil [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 59.7s 0€
179 Lungu Calistrat [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 59.7s 0€
180 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] montezelo team [Chute] 59.7s 0€
181 Klien Johannes [Autriche] vvs 59.7s 0€
182 Koning Gijsbert [Pays Bas] dennis1979 59.7s 0€
183 Pescaru Molnár [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 59.7s 0€
184 McCarthy Lee [Irlande] Team bianchi 59.7s 0€
185 Vinokourov Stanimir [Russie] Killer Instinct 59.7s 0€
186 Koemptgen Jang [Luxembourg] Ac BOBI 59.7s 0€
187 Bazarov Mstislav [Russie] Killer Instinct 59.7s 0€
188 Frank Josias [Allemagne] Darks 59.7s 0€
189 Harinordoqui Ambrosio [Espagne] Mejy2 59.7s 0€
190 Douglas Dawson [USA] bubbagump 59.7s 0€
191 Bornen Danny [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 59.7s 0€
192 Verdugo Nicolás [Espagne] Mejy2 59.7s 0€
193 Serpionov Karei [Russie] Killer Instinct 59.7s 0€
194 Vincello Daniel [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 59.7s 0€
195 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] lampre 1m24.7s 0€
196 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] ctac 1m24.7s 0€
197 Virén Silvo [Finlande] lemasson49 1m24.7s 0€
198 Castro Enrique [Portugal] montezelo team 1m24.7s 0€
199 Klec Borris [Slovénie] phénix 1m24.7s 0€
200 Svan Kristian [Suède] pegoumas 1m24.7s 0€
201 Izotov Garri [Kazakhstan] batavard 1m24.7s 0€
202 Lakota Vaclar [Slovénie] phénix 1m24.7s 0€
203 Brecka Gustav [République Tchèque] ctac 1m24.7s 0€
204 Barac Milos [Croatie] Molotov 1m24.7s 0€
205 Cvitkovic Drago [Croatie] Molotov 1m24.7s 0€
206 Vaz Leonardo [Portugal] montezelo team 1m24.7s 0€
207 Carriço Evandro [Portugal] montezelo team 1m24.7s 0€
208 Molinari Alejandro [Espagne] Mejy2 1m24.7s 0€
209 Jakelj Boguslaw [Slovénie] phénix 1m24.7s 0€
210 MacSechlainn Ryan [Irlande] Team bianchi 1m24.7s 0€
211 Gordon Jude [USA] bubbagump 1m24.7s 0€
212 Wirkalla Antero [Finlande] lemasson49 1m24.7s 0€
213 Bencivengo Sebastiano [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 1m24.7s 0€
214 Elofsson Linus [Suède] pegoumas 1m24.7s 0€
215 Sondergaard Bendt [Danemark] avsc 1m24.7s 0€
216 Ancuţa Larie [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 1m24.7s 0€
217 Rogatchiov Elisei [Russie] Killer Instinct 1m24.7s 0€
218 Vincent Thibaud [France] Red Bull 1m24.7s 0€
219 Tomasz Lukasz [Pologne] lampre 1m52.4s 0€
220 Lukowiak Chaim [Pologne] lampre 1m52.4s 0€
221 Jerzmanowski Mateusz [Pologne] lampre 1m52.4s 0€
222 Koskinen Gregor [Finlande] lemasson49 1m52.4s 0€
223 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] CCEM 1m52.4s 0€
224 Kerchbaum Jason [Autriche] vvs 1m52.4s 0€
225 Gaspar Robert [Slovénie] phénix 1m52.4s 0€
226 Hozjan Florian [Slovénie] phénix 1m52.4s 0€
227 Oldfield Lorcan [Australie] les guenilles [Crevaison] 1m52.4s 0€
228 Alvares Joaquim [Portugal] montezelo team 1m52.4s 0€
229 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] batavard 2m19.4s 0€
230 Bazayev Talgat [Kazakhstan] batavard 2m19.4s 0€
231 MacLochlain Nial [Irlande] Team bianchi 2m19.4s 0€
232 Clausen Jokum [Danemark] avsc 2m19.4s 0€
233 Rasmus Lauredz [Danemark] avsc 2m19.4s 0€
234 Parent Michael [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 2m19.4s 0€
235 Hanawa Sojuro [Japon] fedcom 2m43.3s 0€
236 Petek Kende [Hongrie] Don Carliteam 2m43.3s 0€
237 Garrido Antonio [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 2m43.3s 0€
238 Simard Kyle [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 2m43.3s 0€
239 Nasuti Federico [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 2m43.3s 0€
240 Giroux Jakub [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 2m43.3s 0€
241 Verpakovskis Rolands [Lettonie] Team STAPS 2m43.3s 0€
242 Salas Abraham [Mexique] comorlé 2m43.3s 0€
243 Mancuso Ivan [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 2m43.3s 0€
244 Blignaut Eugene [Afrique du Sud] bocavélo79 2m43.3s 0€
245 Francia Victor [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 2m43.3s 0€
246 Nichanov Mlavaz [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 3m13.4s 0€
247 Solari Duilio [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 3m13.4s 0€
248 Solana Damon [Mexique] comorlé 3m13.4s 0€
249 Boudreau Conner [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 3m13.4s 0€
250 Di Santo Frano [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 3m13.4s 0€
251 Hébert Maxime [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 3m13.4s 0€
252 Averno Caesar [Mexique] comorlé 3m13.4s 0€
253 Čapkovič Tichomír [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 3m31s 0€
254 Escudero Emanuel [Venezuela] Red Bull Racing 3m31s 0€
255 Jimenez jimenez Giovanni [Venezuela] Red Bull Racing 3m31s 0€
256 Alonso José Guadalupe [Venezuela] Red Bull Racing 3m31s 0€
257 Ueno Yoriyuki [Japon] fedcom 3m31s 0€
258 Marusak Serhiy [Ukraine] monfama 3m31s 0€
259 Wakebe Genzaemon [Japon] fedcom 3m31s 0€
260 Orozco Mauricio [Venezuela] Red Bull Racing 3m31s 0€
261 Valera José Guadalupe [Venezuela] Red Bull Racing 3m31s 0€
262 Sakaï Yoshisada [Japon] fedcom 3m31s 0€
263 Kajitori Torajiro [Japon] fedcom 3m31s 0€
264 Karatkievic Drogomysł [Biélorussie] Team102 3m31s 0€
265 Charron Eddy [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 3m31s 0€
266 Dubaviec Boleslas [Biélorussie] Team102 3m31s 0€
267 Lato Várkony [Hongrie] Don Carliteam 3m54.4s 0€
268 Kobak Ábel [Hongrie] Don Carliteam 3m54.4s 0€
269 Kostrec Eduard [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 3m54.4s 0€
270 Streičs Viesturs [Lettonie] Team STAPS 3m54.4s 0€
271 Babiak Choma [Ukraine] monfama 3m54.4s 0€
272 Slašťan Viktor [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 3m54.4s 0€
273 Spies Chuma [Afrique du Sud] bocavélo79 3m54.4s 0€
274 Lewis Conrad [Afrique du Sud] bocavélo79 3m54.4s 0€
275 Castillo Teofilo [Mexique] comorlé 3m54.4s 0€
276 Valderrama José de Jesús [Venezuela] Red Bull Racing 3m54.4s 0€
277 Godoy Ángel Gabriel [Venezuela] Red Bull Racing 3m54.4s 0€
278 Ozols Henriks [Lettonie] Team STAPS 3m54.4s 0€
279 Zacharanka Bożenov [Biélorussie] Team102 3m54.4s 0€
280 Muniz Francisco Javier [Venezuela] Red Bull Racing 3m54.4s 0€
281 Danko Boleslav [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 3m54.4s 0€
282 White Eugene [Afrique du Sud] bocavélo79 3m54.4s 0€
283 Korol Klym [Ukraine] monfama 3m54.4s 0€
284 Saenz Roberto [Venezuela] Red Bull Racing 3m54.4s 0€
285 Audet Aydan [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 3m54.4s 0€
286 Williamson Wyatt [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 4m30.1s 0€
287 Smit Logan [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 4m30.1s 0€
288 Baka Antal [Hongrie] Don Carliteam 4m30.1s 0€
289 Tirpak Kapolcs [Hongrie] Don Carliteam 4m30.1s 0€
290 Tangriev Askar [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 4m30.1s 0€
291 Bata Zobor [Hongrie] Don Carliteam 4m30.1s 0€
292 Ichmoukhamedov Farhod [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 4m30.1s 0€
293 Hurata Morohisa [Japon] fedcom 4m30.1s 0€
294 Ogorodov Bek [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 4m30.1s 0€
295 Oussenov Sunnat [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 4m30.1s 0€
296 Dusanov Shenhezaar [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 4m30.1s 0€
297 Don Tomaj [Hongrie] Don Carliteam 4m30.1s 0€
298 Thompson Duncan [Afrique du Sud] bocavélo79 4m30.1s 0€
299 Kuchiki Mokichi [Japon] fedcom 4m30.1s 0€
300 Cowan Jade [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 4m30.1s 0€
301 Speretto Kalume [Afrique du Sud] bocavélo79 4m30.1s 0€
302 Adey Oscar [Afrique du Sud] bocavélo79 4m30.1s 0€
303 Baumanis Guntars [Lettonie] Team STAPS [Chute] 4m30.1s 0€
304 Verpakovskis Oto [Lettonie] Team STAPS 4m30.1s 0€
305 Hečko Sergej [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 4m58.3s 0€
306 Habšuda Blažej [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 4m58.3s 0€
307 Sánchez Damon [Mexique] comorlé 4m58.3s 0€
308 Bartos Bertok [Hongrie] Don Carliteam 4m58.3s 0€
309 Lukacs Lipót [Hongrie] Don Carliteam 4m58.3s 0€
310 Ashurmatov Bilol [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 4m58.3s 0€
311 Truss Fadey [Ukraine] monfama 4m58.3s 0€
312 Bandera Romko [Ukraine] monfama 4m58.3s 0€
313 Kukushkin Seyfat [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 4m58.3s 0€
314 Nikov Holly [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 4m58.3s 0€
315 Clayton Richard [Afrique du Sud] bocavélo79 4m58.3s 0€
316 Domitrovich Mykola [Ukraine] monfama 4m58.3s 0€
317 Tiger Nason [Mexique] comorlé [Crevaison] 4m58.3s 0€
318 Veremeenko Vukovitch [Biélorussie] Team102 4m58.3s 0€
319 Bolduc Adam [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 4m58.3s 0€
320 Wilson Justin [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 4m58.3s 0€
321 Gear Hone Mohi [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 5m26.5s 0€
322 Makoare Clinton [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 5m26.5s 0€
323 Pešková Arpád [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 5m26.5s 0€
324 Henare Dover [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 5m26.5s 0€
325 Takenaka Morozane [Japon] fedcom 5m26.5s 0€
326 Stepanski Kindrat [Ukraine] monfama 5m26.5s 0€
327 Bazar Markian [Ukraine] monfama 5m26.5s 0€
328 Lipko Danylo [Ukraine] monfama 5m26.5s 0€
329 Fernández Odulio [Mexique] comorlé 5m26.5s 0€
330 Amézaga Abthony [Mexique] comorlé 5m26.5s 0€
331 Paraone Benny [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 6m13.3s 0€
332 Mathewson Christiaan [Afrique du Sud] bocavélo79 6m13.3s 0€
333 Hore Peter [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 6m25.7s 0€
334 Parka Obel [Mexique] comorlé 6m25.7s 0€
335 Harding Matt [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 6m46.7s 0€