Gp De La Cadoire St Brieuc D1 S32

1 Matis Sandor Hungary monfama 4h41m0.41s 50 30000€
2 Agostinho CassioPortugal Portugal Bistouille 4.46s 45 25000€
3 Patashou Zoro Belarus Lindt-Cailler 9.46s 42 22000€
4 Aguilar tapias Guillermo Colombia Kkclaquette 13.01s 40 20000€
5 Andrle Andel Czech Republic Bistouille 13.01s 38 18000€
6 Uesugi Mozuke Japan Akumetsu 13.01s 36 17000€
7 Froome Christopher United Kingdom Akumetsu 13.01s 34 16000€
8 Porter OtoUSA USA Akumetsu 13.01s 32 15000€
9 Kô Sho Japan Big Boss 13.01s 30 14000€
10 Court BithOlympic Champion Eire Keyblade team 13.01s 28 13000€
11 Repa ÖrsWorld Cup's leader Hungary combslaville 13.01s 26 12000€
12 Scott AdelAustralia Australia Lindt-Cailler 13.01s 24 11500€
13 Vrana AlbertCzech Republic Czech Republic Bistouille 13.01s 22 11000€
14 Andrews Matt USA monfama 26s 20 10500€
15 Žmuidzinavičius Žydrūnas Lithuania Big Boss 26s 18 10000€
16 Boutan Tristan France BMC 2 26s 16 9500€
17 Enrique NickArgentina Argentina Big Boss 26s 14 9000€
18 Boogerd MichaelThe Netherlands The Netherlands Bistouille 26s 13 8500€
19 Crowther Hayden New-Zealand Don Carliteam 26s 12 8000€
20 Jucys Kipras Lithuania bubbagump 26s 11 7500€
21 Oda Suketsune Japan dodur 26s 10 7000€
22 Savickas Marcelijus Lithuania delapompe 26s 9 6500€
23 Sergent Daemon Australia Aguilar PS 41.4s 8 6000€
24 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali Kazakhstan Lindt-Cailler Puncture 50.3s 7 5500€
25 Laudrup Ole heinar Norway Kkclaquette 58.36s 6 5000€
26 Plasil Alexandr Czech Republic PandaTeam 58.36s 5 5000€
27 Kovac Tibor Slovenia PandaTeam 58.36s 4 5000€
28 Tchaikovsky Piotr Poland PandaTeam 58.36s 3 5000€
29 Claes Amory Belgium PandaTeam 58.36s 2 5000€
30 Lawson William Eire Big Boss 58.36s 1 5000€
31 Rodriguez Joaquim Spain BMC 2 58.36s 0€
32 Kawada Taizo Japan Akumetsu 58.36s 0€
33 MacLeod Alan United Kingdom Mktteam 58.36s 0€
34 Froome Christian United Kingdom nanakiteam 58.36s 0€
35 Bandera Elmer Spain Mktteam 58.36s 0€
36 Bannister Wesley Australia Aguilar PS 1m32.09s 0€
37 Bereza Bohdanko Ukraine Aguilar PS 1m32.09s 0€
38 Luczak Dally Australia BMC 2 1m49.94s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
39 Pucek Alexandr Czech Republic BMC 2 1m49.94s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
40 Öhlund Alfred Sweden BMC 2 1m49.94s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
41 Clooney George USA bubbagump 1m49.94s 0€
42 Vega Diego Venezuela bubbagump Fall 2m23.59s 0€
43 Habeler Hunsy Austria mimi 3m7.79s 0€
44 Vartolomei Augustin Romania batavard 3m44.33s 0€
45 Vegaus Dragon Belarus Bistouille 3m44.33s 0€
46 Apinis Uldis Latvia batavard 3m44.33s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
47 Rusinko Aleksander Ukraine Kkclaquette 5m9.66s 0€
48 Briedis JānisLatvia Latvia Kkclaquette 5m9.66s 0€
49 Chopin Adam Poland batavard 5m9.66s 0€
50 Spijkers Chris The Netherlands Akumetsu 5m9.66s 0€
51 Didriksen Thorsten Norway dodur 5m9.66s 0€
52 Mesa Wilson Colombia Big Boss 5m9.66s 0€
53 Lalonde ConorCanada Canada Akumetsu 5m9.66s 0€
54 Domínguez Favio Mexico Akumetsu 5m9.66s 0€
55 Iliuţă Enache Romania Aguilar PS 5m9.66s 0€
56 Tapis Kenny France Kkclaquette 7m10.9s 0€
57 Dobkevičius RomualdasLithuania Lithuania Kkclaquette 7m10.9s 0€
58 Bernard Benjamin Canada Kkclaquette 7m10.9s 0€
59 Szymkowicz Tomasz Poland bubbagump 7m10.9s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
60 Arbalez Cochise Colombia Kkclaquette 7m10.9s 0€
61 Blaškovic Tomislav Croatia Big Boss 7m10.9s 0€
62 Kohl KizUnder 23 leader Germany Don Carliteam 7m10.9s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
63 Sinko Lantos Hungary Keyblade team 7m10.9s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
64 Kremer Miķelis Latvia Keyblade team 7m10.9s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
65 Özil Mesut Germany dodur 7m10.9s 0€
66 Charron Jacob Canada Aguilar PS 7m10.9s 0€
67 Neal Gordon USA Big Boss Puncture 7m10.9s 0€
68 Clair François France Keyblade team 7m10.9s 0€ U22
69 Obertin Marji Luxembourg Keyblade team 7m10.9s 0€ U22
70 Juras Petar Croatia pegoumas 7m10.9s 0€ U22
71 Bazayev Alek Kazakhstan Aguilar PS 7m10.9s 0€
72 Barthes Yann France Mimi Team 7m10.9s 0€ U22
73 McLeod Jade New-Zealand Keyblade team 7m10.9s 0€ U22
74 du Plessis Thulasizwe South Africa Keyblade team 7m10.9s 0€ U22
75 Abdiyev Iven Kazakhstan Aguilar PS 7m10.9s 0€
76 Lecomte Samson Belgium PandaTeam 7m10.9s 0€ U22
77 Bianco Biagio Italy bubbagump 7m10.9s 0€ U22
78 Stoelsaet Johann France delapompe 7m10.9s 0€
79 Garin Enzo Spain Mimi Team 11m1.84s 0€
80 Uribe Urbelino Colombia Mimi Team 11m1.84s 0€
81 Vuibert Eddy France Mimi Team 11m1.84s 0€ U22
82 Macgearailt Alan Eire mimi 11m1.84s 0€
83 Vinokourov Cobi Kazakhstan Mimi Team 11m1.84s 0€
84 Ugrumov Piotr Latvia Aguilar PS 11m1.84s 0€
85 Onoue ShôshirôJapan Japan Akumetsu 11m1.84s 0€
86 Birsa Valter Slovenia Mimi Team 14m34.73s 0€

Bistouille : 118pts
Akumetsu : 102pts
Lindt-Cailler : 73pts
monfama : 70pts
Big Boss : 63pts
Kkclaquette : 46pts
BMC 2 : 40pts
Keyblade team : 31pts
combslaville : 26pts
bubbagump : 15pts
Don Carliteam : 15pts
PandaTeam : 14pts
dodur : 10pts
delapompe : 9pts
Aguilar PS : 8pts
batavard : 5pts
pegoumas : 0pts
Mimi Team : 0pts
Mktteam : 0pts
nanakiteam : 0pts
mimi : 0pts