Gp De La Cadoire St Brieuc D2 S32

1 Cardis Benjamin France Saunier-Duval 4h41m3s 50 25500€
2 Swift Jeremy United Kingdom Teamvaldisere Attack ! 4.65s 45 21250€
3 Oba Ukiyô Japan Jaux bar team 27.45s 42 18700€
4 Zylberstein Florian Poland ERG 27.45s 40 17000€
5 Ricardo Martinho Portugal Tycoonboys 27.45s 38 15300€
6 Palafox Valentin Mexico UC Ploug' 27.45s 36 14450€
7 Kaino RichardWorld Cup's leader New-Zealand UC Ploug' 27.45s 34 13600€
8 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 27.45s 32 12750€
9 Abramov Alexandr Belarus guignolos 27.45s 30 11900€
10 Greene Moe USA Atila 27.45s 28 11050€
11 Roderich BoyanLuxembourg Luxembourg Alpages 49.64s 26 10200€
12 Bernhard Max Germany Alpages 49.64s 24 9775€
13 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 49.64s 22 9350€
14 Scanlon Cillian Eire Tycoonboys 49.64s 20 8925€
15 Jerkic DamjanSlovenia Slovenia Teamvaldisere 49.64s 18 8500€
16 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 49.64s 16 8075€
17 Hutchinson Lucas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 49.64s 14 7650€
18 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands CourseRapide 49.64s 13 7225€
19 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 49.64s 12 6800€
20 Terleckas Osvaldas Lithuania CourseRapide 49.64s 11 6375€
21 Diesel Kevin South Africa UC Ploug' 49.64s 10 5950€
22 Makimura Tamasaburo Japan CC Les Loges 49.64s 9 5525€
23 Bernoulli Jacques Switzerland TC Euskaltel 49.64s 8 5100€
24 Voeckler Maxime France Cyco l'Arine Attack ! 1m3.01s 7 4675€
25 Moravčík Juraj Slovakia baggy bibs RC 1m15.04s 6 4250€
26 Chainel Alphonse France Cyco l'Arine 1m15.04s 5 4250€
27 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 1m23.21s 4 4250€
28 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 1m23.21s 3 4250€
29 Raimbekov Amanet Kazakhstan BISCUIT173 1m23.21s 2 4250€
30 Dion Nicholas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m44.17s 1 4250€
31 Minard Aurélien France Cyco l'Arine 1m44.17s 0€
32 Johannesen Nikolas Denmark BISCUIT173 1m44.17s 0€
33 Cyprich Fedor Slovakia TM Team 1m55.93s 0€
34 Bongiorno Vicente Argentina BISCUIT173 1m55.93s 0€
35 Jurinovic Zoltán Slovakia guignolos 1m55.93s 0€
36 Fouquet Pascal France TM Team 1m55.93s 0€
37 Serot Ghislain France Cyco l'Arine 1m55.93s 0€
38 Tejedor Ramón Spain TM Team 1m55.93s 0€
39 Gagnon Jakob Canada Cyco l'Arine 2m58.48s 0€
40 Picard Martial France Cyco l'Arine 2m58.48s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
41 Frantzmann Franz Germany baggy bibs RC 3m9.65s 0€
42 Tcherepine Sarvar Uzbekistan Atila 3m9.65s 0€
43 Bigot Justin France Villeneuve sur Lot 3m9.65s 0€
44 Vozovikov Maruf Uzbekistan Atila 3m9.65s 0€
45 Somogyi Ugod Hungary alphadog 3m9.65s 0€
46 Broco Filinto Portugal TC Euskaltel 3m9.65s 0€
47 Schermerhorn Justin The Netherlands Cyco l'Arine 3m9.65s 0€
48 Eglītis Teodors Latvia guignolos 3m9.65s 0€
49 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 3m9.65s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
50 Gauthier Emmanuel France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m58.48s 0€
51 Barbir Viktor Croatia Jaux bar team 4m14.28s 0€
52 Neiza Israel Colombia Jaux bar team 4m33.18s 0€
53 Hawrylak Alexander Ukraine Jaux bar team 4m59.24s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
54 Vermaelen Thomas Belgium baggy bibs RC 4m59.24s 0€
55 Cardosa Warein Spain alphadog 5m47.16s 0€
56 Quinn EugeneSouth Africa South Africa baggy bibs RC 6m32.33s 0€
57 Webber Gerald United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 6m32.33s 0€
58 Pitkänen Allan Finland CourseRapide 7m32.14s 0€
59 Frederico Calisto Portugal CourseRapide 7m32.14s 0€
60 Waddell Richard New-Zealand ERG 7m32.14s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
61 Kasprzyk AdamUnder 23 leader Poland Jaux bar team 7m32.14s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
62 François Edwin France Alpages 7m32.14s 0€
63 Štefan Slavomír Slovakia Cyco l'Arine 7m32.14s 0€
64 Flanagan Aiden Eire Jaux bar team 7m32.14s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
65 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 7m32.14s 0€
66 Othnin Nathan France Villeneuve sur Lot 7m32.14s 0€
67 Yo'Dosh Sunnat Uzbekistan Atila 7m32.14s 0€
68 Gougeon Anael France Villeneuve sur Lot 7m32.14s 0€
69 Walker John New-Zealand Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 7m32.14s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
70 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 7m32.14s 0€
71 Chevalier Laurent France Villeneuve sur Lot 7m32.14s 0€
72 Danguillaume Aurélien France alphadog 7m32.14s 0€
73 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 7m32.14s 0€
74 Urtasun Tristán Spain TC Euskaltel 7m32.14s 0€
75 Ambrozic Lie Slovenia alphadog 7m32.14s 0€
76 Takahashi Teinosuke Japan guignolos 7m32.14s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
77 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos 7m32.14s 0€ U22
78 Zaleski Lucjan Poland TC Euskaltel 7m32.14s 0€
79 Bérubé Evyn Canada Teamvaldisere 7m32.14s 0€
80 Banckert Jerom The Netherlands guignolos 7m32.14s 0€ U22
81 Eriksen Christer Denmark Jaux bar team 13m10.62s 0€
82 Batchelor Ulick Eire Tycoonboys 20m38.8s 0€

UC Ploug' : 80pts
Atila : 76pts
Teamvaldisere : 63pts
Tycoonboys : 58pts
Alpages : 57pts
Jaux bar team : 55pts
Saunier-Duval : 50pts
ERG : 45pts
guignolos : 39pts
baggy bibs RC : 28pts
CourseRapide : 24pts
Cyco l'Arine : 22pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 17pts
alphadog : 12pts
CC Les Loges : 9pts
TC Euskaltel : 8pts
BISCUIT173 : 2pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 0pts
TM Team : 0pts