Gp De Namur D1 S22

1 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentine ] Phoenix [Attaque !] 6h13m37.3s 25 15000€
2 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] Phoenix 10.8s 22 12500€
3 Ramon Jesús [Espagne ] combslaville 10.8s 21 11000€
4 Poncin Eitan [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil 10.8s 20 10000€
5 Connor Luke [Royaume Uni ] combslaville 10.8s 19 9000€
6 Vrana Hubert [République Tchèque ] La vallée d'or 10.8s 18 8500€
7 Asimov Nadei [Russie ] Nacateam 10.8s 17 8000€
8 Pinter Moa [Autriche ] [Autriche ] Mimi Team 10.8s 16 7500€
9 Alexander Joshua [USA ] ERG 10.8s 15 7000€
10 Young Angus [Australie ] [Leader UCV] [Australie ] Nacateam 10.8s 14 6500€
11 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 10.8s 13 6000€
12 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège ] batavard 10.8s 12 5750€
13 Pajic Predrag [Croatie ] Don Carliteam 10.8s 11 5500€
14 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède ] [Suède ] Lexus Team 10.8s 10 5250€
15 Vicente José [Espagne ] Don Carliteam 10.8s 9 5000€
16 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Nacateam 10.8s 8 4750€
17 Hagen Ole heinar [Norvège ] Nacateam 10.8s 7 4500€
18 Fredriksen Bentje [Norvège ] ERG 10.8s 6 4250€
19 Serpionov Karei [Russie ] Phoenix 10.8s 6 4000€
20 Renshaw Mike [Australie ] ERG 10.8s 5 3750€
21 Van Lottum Teun [Pays Bas ] comorlé 10.8s 5 3500€
22 Marulanda Hilario [Champion Olympique] [Colombie ] ERG 10.8s 4 3250€
23 MacGuire Alexander [Royaume Uni ] bubbagump 10.8s 4 3000€
24 Sebastiani Norberto [Italie ] bubbagump 10.8s 3 2750€
25 Smit Eliot [Nouvelle Zélande ] ERG 3m52.7s 3 2500€
26 Blanco Tobías [Espagne ] batavard 3m52.7s 2 2500€
27 Lucero Javi [Leader - de 23 ans] [Espagne ] bubbagump 3m52.7s 2 (5) 2500€ (3750€) U22
28 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 4m18.5s 1 2500€
29 MacRae William [Royaume Uni ] combslaville 4m18.5s 1 2500€
30 Koskimaa Marcus [Finlande ] Phoenix 4m18.5s 0 2500€
31 Normann Tomas [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Norvège ] La vallée d'or 4m18.5s 0 0€
32 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 4m18.5s 0 0€
33 Hesjedal Ryder [Canada ] Don Carliteam 4m18.5s 0 (4) 0€ (3375€) U22
34 Vizconde Mikel [Espagne ] Aile de Faucon 4m18.5s 0 0€
35 Nobel Alfred [Suède ] Don Carliteam 4m18.5s 0 0€
36 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande ] Mimi Team 4m18.5s 0 0€
37 Bartoli Michele [Italie ] avsc 4m18.5s 0 0€
38 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix 4m18.5s 0 0€
39 Wouterson Wouter [Pays Bas ] loganteam 4m18.5s 0 0€
40 Leroy Julien [Belgique ] [Belgique ] avsc 4m18.5s 0 0€
41 Fico Pravoslav [Slovaquie ] batavard 4m18.5s 0 0€
42 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard [Crevaison] 4m18.5s 0 0€
43 Kroon Johan [Suède ] Lexus Team 4m18.5s 0 0€
44 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 7m56.9s 0 0€
45 Fjortoft Gunter [Norvège ] La vallée d'or 7m56.9s 0 0€
46 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas ] La vallée d'or 9m54.2s 0 0€
47 Alstrand Benjamin [Finlande ] Nacateam 9m54.2s 0 0€
48 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italie ] batavard 11m24.1s 0 (3) 0€ (3000€) U22
49 Pinelli Cesare [Italie ] loganteam 12m50.6s 0 (3) 0€ (2625€) U22
50 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 12m50.6s 0 (2) 0€ (2250€) U22
51 Anquetil Jacques [France ] loganteam [Chute] 12m50.6s 0 (2) 0€ (1875€) U22
52 Dumitrescu Constantin [Roumanie ] loganteam 22m36.5s 0 (1) 0€ (1500€) U22