GP de Québec Div2 Saison 11

Voir aussi : GP de Québec et Division 2 Saison 11

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 5h31m31.2s 50 24000€
2 Picard Maxime [France] E.C.Fumay 0.8s 45 20000€
3 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 0.8s 42 17600€
4 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 4.6s 40 16000€
5 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 4.6s 38 14400€
6 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 4.6s 36 13600€
7 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 4.6s 34 (10) 12800€ (12000€)
8 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 9.8s 32 12000€
9 Munro Judd [Australie] Team Felicity 9.8s 30 11200€
10 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] CCEM 9.8s 28 10400€
11 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] supertoto team 13.8s 26 9600€
12 Evans Cadel [Australie] OCN 13.8s 24 9200€
13 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 17.6s 22 8800€
14 Merceron Martial [France] supertoto team 17.6s 20 8400€
15 Carpenter Godwin [Belgique] Loquidy 17.6s 18 8000€
16 Ball Aaron [Australie] Loquidy 23.8s 16 7600€
17 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 23.8s 14 7200€
18 Mayer Ivan [Suisse] H3x family 27.6s 13 6800€
19 Daniel Helder [Allemagne] Fast Team Anjou 27.6s 12 6400€
20 Firth Alvin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 27.6s 11 6000€
21 Magnussen Arne [Norvège] Team Felicity 31.6s 10 5600€
22 Kopernik Kamil [Pologne] Pédale Rémoise 31.6s 9 5200€
23 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 31.6s 8 (8) 4800€ (10800€)
24 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Loquidy 31.6s 7 4400€
25 Brad [USA] Les Tchouvaches 35.6s 6 4000€
26 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 35.6s 5 4000€
27 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 35.6s 4 4000€
28 Bergersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Triplette de ROISSY 77 35.6s 3 4000€
29 Jankulovski Marek [République Tchèque] team18 35.6s 2 (6) 4000€ (9600€)
30 Le Bris Gaetan [France] E.C.Fumay 42.6s 1 4000€
31 Müller Ulrich [Allemagne] Mimi Team 48.2s 0€
32 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 48.2s 0€
33 Stephens Aaron [Australie] FCIF 49.2s 0€
34 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 49.2s 0€
35 Gilchrist Nikolas [Australie] FCIF 49.2s 0€
36 Lamotte Eitan [Belgique] H3x family 49.2s 0€
37 Zhiyentayev Ravil [Kazakhstan] Fast Team Anjou 49.2s 0€
38 Leclercq Rafaël [Belgique] Fast Team Anjou 59s 0€
39 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] E.C.Fumay 1m1.5s 0€
40 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] Pédale Rémoise 1m1.5s 0€
41 Camerino Cassio [Portugal] E.C.Fumay 1m1.5s 0€
42 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 1m1.5s (5) 0€ (8400€)
43 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m1.5s 0€
44 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m1.5s 0€
45 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m1.5s 0€
46 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 1m6.6s 0€
47 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 1m6.6s 0€
48 Amberger Anthony [Champion National] [Suisse] Team Felicity 1m10s 0€
49 Tahirovic Sven-Âke [Suède] OCN 1m10s 0€
50 Johnson Chad [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 1m13.4s 0€
51 Bobic Hugo [Croatie] Team Felicity 1m13.4s 0€
52 Kramar Mirko [Croatie] Team Felicity 1m13.4s 0€
53 Millar David [Royaume Uni] OCN 1m13.4s 0€
54 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 1m22s 0€
55 Buschman Sylvestre [Allemagne] team18 1m22s 0€
56 Magne Mael [France] Fast Team Anjou 1m22s 0€
57 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 1m22s 0€
58 Farrar Tyler [USA] OCN 1m28.8s 0€
59 Lopez Luis [Colombie] Fast Team Anjou 1m33s 0€
60 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 1m33s (4) 0€ (7200€)
61 De Jonghe George [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m39.5s 0€
62 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 1m39.5s 0€
63 Moncoutié Mael [France] Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m39.5s 0€
64 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 1m39.5s 0€
65 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 1m48s (3) 0€ (6000€)
66 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] E.C.Fumay 1m52s 0€
67 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 1m52s 0€
68 Svensson Arne [Suède] OCN 1m52s 0€
69 Prim Bror [Suède] radio-rock 2m4.5s 0€
70 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 2m4.5s 0€
71 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m12.5s 0€
72 Pineau Henri [France] Fast Team Anjou 2m16.5s 0€
73 Grizelj Slobodan [Croatie] Triplette de ROISSY 77 2m21.5s 0€
74 Dietrich Gunther [Allemagne] Triplette de ROISSY 77 2m21.5s 0€
75 Deckert Edward [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 2m21.5s 0€
76 Craig Edgar [Royaume Uni] Team Felicity 2m30.1s 0€
77 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 2m30.1s 0€
78 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 2m30.1s 0€
79 Carpenter Kenny [USA] team18 2m35.8s 0€
80 Guyard Jean-René [France] supertoto team 2m39.1s 0€
81 Verechtchaguine Choura [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 2m39.1s 0€
82 Lergard Sven-Âke [Suède] Mimi Team 2m54.5s 0€
83 Jaksche Janne [Allemagne] supertoto team 2m54.5s 0€
84 Pfeiffer Robert [Suisse] Triplette de ROISSY 77 2m54.5s (2) 0€ (4800€)
85 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 2m54.5s 0€
86 Fouquet Charly [France] Fast Team Anjou 3m11.7s 0€
87 Gaudin Thibaud [France] LesNazes 3m11.7s 0€
88 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m11.7s (1) 0€ (3200€)
89 Parès Théo [France] phénix 3m11.7s 0€
90 Lança Batltasar [Portugal] Mimi Team 3m16.7s 0€
91 Beaupère Ewen [France] LesNazes 3m16.7s 0€
92 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] E.C.Fumay 3m21.7s 0€
93 Vassiliev Ievsei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 3m21.7s 0€
94 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 3m30.7s 0€
95 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 3m34.8s 0€
96 Barguil Michel [France] LesNazes 3m48.8s 0€
97 Noel Loic [France] LesNazes 4m12.8s 0€
98 Schlager Noel [Autriche] Fast Team Anjou [Crevaison] 4m17.8s 0€
99 Arthus Albéric [France] Triplette de ROISSY 77 4m44.8s 0€
100 De la Fuente Benjamín [Espagne] La Route est Belle 5m0.7s 0€