GP de Québec Div3b Saison 11

Voir aussi : GP de Québec et Division 3b Saison 11

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Politano Mirko [Italie] BMC 2 [Attaque !] 5h31m41.5s 50 21000€
2 Sanchez Pedro [Espagne] Kaiser Team [Attaque !] 0s 45 17500€
3 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 [Attaque !] 0s 42 15400€
4 Söderling Robin [Suède] MexisTeam 5.8s 40 14000€
5 Schermerhorn Jean [Pays Bas] MexisTeam 5.8s 38 12600€
6 Nys Pieter [Belgique] Kaiser Team 9.6s 36 11900€
7 Trost Denis [France] Clem's 9.6s 34 11200€
8 Koch Izaak [Pays Bas] Team Sojasun [Attaque !] 15.6s 32 10500€
9 Prim Ola [Suède] bigstrong 16.8s 30 9800€
10 Resink Arjen [Pays Bas] Chamois 22s 28 9100€
11 Golub George [Croatie] PEM 22s 26 8400€
12 Ball Dally [Australie] BMC 2 22s 24 8050€
13 Chlebowski Stanislaw [Pologne] monica [Attaque !] 24.2s 22 7700€
14 Ravard Vincent [France] OLcycle 27.8s 20 7350€
15 Liv Brynjolf [Suède] bigstrong 27.8s 18 7000€
16 David Robin [France] bestiesnegres 27.8s 16 6650€
17 Hamon Kilian [France] bestiesnegres 31.8s 14 6300€
18 Fuentes Alejandro [Espagne] monica 35.8s 13 5950€
19 Maertens Amar [Belgique] akkita 35.8s 12 5600€
20 Brown Christopher [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 35.8s 11 5250€
21 Räter Wilelm [Allemagne] GatoVGuruTeam 42.8s 10 4900€
22 Tessier Georges [France] Kaiser Team 42.8s 9 4550€
23 Durand Raphael [France] Kaiser Team 42.8s 8 4200€
24 Fjortoft Brand [Norvège] St Mémmie 47.8s 7 3850€
25 Pictet Baptiste [Suisse] UC Ploug' 47.8s 6 3500€
26 Lammar Charles [Luxembourg] bananes 51.8s 5 3500€
27 Sinner David [France] St Mémmie 51.8s 4 3500€
28 Andric Ivica [Croatie] MexisTeam 51.8s 3 3500€
29 Eilenbecker Chlodwig [Allemagne] Kaiser Team [Attaque !] 56.6s 2 (10) 3500€ (10500€)
30 Buisson Gaylord [France] St Mémmie 56.8s 1 3500€
31 Le Gall Mael [France] V.C. Montreuillois 56.8s 0€
32 Blitsch Werner [Allemagne] csc 1m0.8s 0€
33 Lemasson Vadim [France] V.C. Montreuillois 1m0.8s 0€
34 Pecoraro Bernardo [Italie] rêvevelo 1m0.8s 0€
35 Asprilla Hilario [Colombie] PEM 1m0.8s 0€
36 Mortensen Ingolf [Norvège] MexisTeam 1m4.8s 0€
37 Florez Fidel [Colombie] UC Ploug' 1m4.8s 0€
38 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 1m4.8s (8) 0€ (9450€)
39 Andrei Denis [Russie] csc 1m8.8s 0€
40 Letornen Ahren [Belgique] csc 1m8.8s 0€
41 McGrath Adlan [Australie] MexisTeam 1m8.8s 0€
42 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 1m8.8s (6) 0€ (8400€)
43 Peeters Jayden James [USA] rêvevelo 1m12.3s 0€
44 Hondo Cole [Allemagne] MexisTeam 1m12.3s 0€
45 Carpentier Jason [France] Team Sojasun 1m12.3s 0€
46 Charrier Pierre [France] V.C. Montreuillois 1m12.3s 0€
47 Bradman Brandan [Australie] MexisTeam 1m12.3s 0€
48 Clijsters Denley [Belgique] monica 1m12.3s 0€
49 Bannister Nayte [Australie] akkita 1m12.3s 0€
50 Tessier Timothée [France] GatoVGuruTeam 1m15.8s 0€
51 Dupont Quentin [France] V.C. Montreuillois 1m15.8s 0€
52 Strand Haldar [Norvège] St Mémmie 1m15.8s 0€
53 Petacchi Alessandro [Italie] MexisTeam 1m15.8s 0€
54 Bastasic Pavel [Croatie] Chamois 1m15.8s 0€
55 Cardonnet Emanuel [Belgique] monica [Attaque !] 1m15.8s 0€
56 Jolly Andy [France] Team Sojasun 1m15.8s 0€
57 Blondel Charly [France] les guenilles 1m21.8s 0€
58 Valles Velasco [Espagne] PEM 1m21.8s (5) 0€ (7350€)
59 Tolibaïev Baurzhan [Kazakhstan] les guenilles 1m21.8s 0€
60 Di Stefano Mariano [Italie] bananes 1m26s 0€
61 Briand Nathan [France] St Mémmie 1m26s 0€
62 Tallent Alastair [Australie] St Mémmie 1m26s 0€
63 Mytens Niels [Pays Bas] Deux-Sèvres 1m26s 0€
64 Lungu Calistrat [Roumanie] Deux-Sèvres 1m26s (4) 0€ (6300€)
65 Coquard Justin [France] Clem's 1m26s 0€
66 Wojtila Karol [Pologne] bananes 1m33.8s 0€
67 Morel Dominique [France] Deux-Sèvres 1m33.8s (3) 0€ (5250€)
68 Casati Giuliano [Italie] Montluçon 1m37.1s 0€
69 Rogério Bento [Portugal] Montluçon 1m37.1s 0€
70 Francfort Janne [Allemagne] Clem's 1m37.1s 0€
71 Rehnquist Mikael [Suède] bigstrong 1m37.1s 0€
72 Frillier Mike [Luxembourg] bananes 1m44.8s 0€
73 Donohoe Alland [Australie] les guenilles 1m44.8s 0€
74 Van Wyck Saam [Pays Bas] Deux-Sèvres 1m44.8s 0€
75 Blanchandin Bertrand [France] Clem's 1m44.8s 0€
76 Wirtz Charles [Luxembourg] bananes 1m48.8s 0€
77 Binet Oscar [France] les guenilles 1m48.8s 0€
78 Davids Gidon [Pays Bas] goikiri 1m48.8s 0€
79 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] les guenilles 1m48.8s (2) 0€ (4200€)
80 Dorn Ulrik [Allemagne] Clem's 1m48.8s 0€
81 Rittsel Enar [Suède] OLcycle 1m48.8s 0€
82 Mancinelli Gustavo [Italie] les guenilles 1m52.8s 0€
83 Negro Dinis [Portugal] Montluçon 1m52.8s 0€
84 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 1m52.8s 0€
85 Abate Sergio [Portugal] Clem's 1m57.8s 0€
86 Soares Reinaldo [Portugal] Montluçon 1m57.8s 0€
87 Garnier François [France] bigstrong 1m57.8s 0€
88 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 2m2.8s 0€
89 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong 2m2.8s 0€
90 Basso Emanuele [Italie] UC Ploug' 2m2.8s 0€
91 Gundersen Rolf [Norvège] St Mémmie 2m11.8s 0€
92 Barnig Pit [Luxembourg] bananes [Crevaison] 2m11.8s 0€
93 Vial Laurent [France] Team Sojasun 2m15.1s 0€
94 Rioux Alexandre [Canada] Chamois 2m15.1s (1) 0€ (2800€)
95 Pieger Lucas [Luxembourg] bananes [Chute] 2m15.1s 0€
96 Chauvin Allan [France] rêvevelo 2m15.1s 0€
97 Alikon Manuel [Suisse] PEM [Attaque !] 2m15.1s 0€
98 Basil Jackson [Australie] Team Sojasun 2m20.8s 0€
99 Gonzales Goncalve [Espagne] monica [Attaque !] 2m20.8s 0€
100 Quemener Dominique [France] Montluçon 2m20.8s 0€
101 Lambricks Jakke [Belgique] goikiri 2m25.8s 0€
102 Visconti Cirillo [Italie] BMC 2 2m29.1s 0€
103 Bagaric Quentin [Croatie] bestiesnegres [Attaque !] 2m29.1s 0€
104 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] Chamois 2m29.1s 0€
105 Bobet Béranger [France] Chamois 2m29.1s 0€
106 Theisen Sven [Luxembourg] bananes 2m33.5s 0€
107 Leroy Manuel [France] Clem's 2m37.7s 0€
108 Fabrizio Zaccaria [Italie] OLcycle 2m46.8s 0€
109 Amiot Andy [France] Montluçon 2m53.9s 0€
110 Archavine Andrei [Russie] csc 2m59s 0€
111 Chargé Gaylord [France] V.C. Montreuillois 2m59s 0€
112 Koemptgen Carlo [Luxembourg] monica 2m59s 0€
113 Zhiyentayev Nurlan [Kazakhstan] rêvevelo 2m59s 0€
114 Plouhinec Samuel [France] OLcycle 2m59s 0€
115 Bazarov Feofan [Russie] csc 3m4.5s 0€
116 Laurent Thierry [France] V.C. Montreuillois 3m4.5s 0€
117 Mercier Ronan [France] csc 3m4.5s 0€
118 Hopkins Arnold [USA] rêvevelo 3m4.5s 0€
119 Svendsen Detled [Norvège] St Mémmie 3m4.5s 0€
120 Vincent Allan [France] PEM 3m4.5s 0€
121 Kopp Randy [Suisse] goikiri 3m4.5s 0€
122 Le Meur Baptiste [France] Team Sojasun 3m10.5s 0€
123 Joven Ambrosio [Espagne] bestiesnegres 3m15.5s 0€
124 Bartl Mirek [République Tchèque] goikiri 3m15.5s 0€
125 Robert Georges [France] BMC 2 3m20.5s 0€
126 Bachuijs Jan [Pays Bas] goikiri 3m20.5s 0€
127 Guilbaud Eloi [France] OLcycle 3m20.5s 0€
128 Douglas Jared [Royaume Uni] goikiri 3m24.9s 0€
129 Dupont Vadim [France] PEM [Attaque !] 3m30.4s 0€
130 Boparden Daniel [Belgique] goikiri 3m30.4s 0€
131 Potiomkine Lubim [Russie] Deux-Sèvres 3m37.5s 0€
132 Colombano Elvio [Portugal] Montluçon 3m37.5s 0€
133 Paulinho Sergio [Portugal] Montluçon 3m42.5s 0€
134 Dyachenko Misha [Kazakhstan] GatoVGuruTeam 3m47.5s 0€
135 Leroux Antoine [France] PEM 3m47.5s 0€
136 Becker Ferdinand [Suisse] goikiri 4m8.5s 0€
137 Luis Gillermo [Espagne] Deux-Sèvres 5m35.5s 0€
138 Laspales Damien [France] Deux-Sèvres 8m18.2s 0€
139 Lavoine Jimmy [France] Deux-Sèvres 8m35.5s 0€
140 Barcelo Manuel [Espagne] bestiesnegres 8m53.2s 0€
141 Bernabeu Carlos [Espagne] bestiesnegres 9m47.5s 0€
142 Padilla Geronimo [Espagne] bestiesnegres 10m22.2s 0€
143 Barros Mateo [Espagne] bestiesnegres 10m53.5s 0€