Gp De Wallonie Selections Nationales Espoirs Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 5h19m40s 50 9000€
2 Elofsson Linus [Suède] pegoumas 0s 45 7500€
3 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] bestiesnegres 0s 42 6600€
4 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] bestiesnegres 0s 40 6000€
5 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 0s 38 5400€
6 Vinţan Larie [Roumanie] Milram 0s 36 5100€
7 Janko Rok [Slovénie] phénix 5s 34 4800€
8 Häsler Evan [Suisse] team red bull 5s 32 4500€
9 Virenque Richard [France] T-Mort 5s 30 4200€
10 Lehtonen Jyrki [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 5s 28 3900€
11 Finstad Ole heinar [Norvège] VC Avizois 5s 26 3600€
12 Bautista Marcelo [Espagne] bestiesnegres 5s 24 3450€
13 Bahamontes Federico [Espagne] bestiesnegres 5s 22 3300€
14 Leclert Sebastiaan [Belgique] gammax 5s 20 3150€
15 McCarthy Lee [Irlande] Team bianchi 9s 18 3000€
16 Mitchell Mike [USA] affinity 10.9s 16 2850€
17 Driver Harry [Royaume Uni] team-cool 10.9s 14 2700€
18 Poos Henri [Luxembourg] Team Panga 10.9s 13 2550€
19 MacKenzie Aaron [Royaume Uni] team-cool 10.9s 12 2400€
20 Ruben David [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 10.9s 11 2250€
21 Levy Bryan [Royaume Uni] team-cool 10.9s 10 2100€
22 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] team-cool 10.9s 9 1950€
23 Draper Alan [Australie] monfama 10.9s 8 1800€
24 Hobson Robbie [Australie] monfama 10.9s 7 1650€
25 Schneider Thomas [Autriche] aros team 10.9s 6 1500€
26 Kokko Ari [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 10.9s 5 1500€
27 Castro Enrique [Portugal] CC Branquinho 17s 4 1500€
28 Bosio Lars [Autriche] aros team 17s 3 1500€
29 Ghisolfi Urbano [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 17s 2 1500€
30 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 17s 1 1500€
31 Baron Cestmir [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 17s 0€
32 Barbu Eustaţiu [Roumanie] Milram 17s 0€
33 Harinordoqui Ambrosio [Espagne] bestiesnegres 17s 0€
34 Verdugo Nicolás [Espagne] bestiesnegres 17s 0€
35 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 17s 0€
36 Tissié Valentin [France] T-Mort 21s 0€
37 Boasson-Hagen Alwin [Norvège] VC Avizois 21s 0€
38 Paulică Adam [Roumanie] Milram 21s 0€
39 Jakopic Wjatscheslaw [Slovénie] phénix 21s 0€
40 Butler Devin [Royaume Uni] team-cool 21s 0€
41 Baresic Pavo [Croatie] flo 24s 0€
42 Velli Fabiano [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 24s 0€
43 Ulissi Matteo [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 24s 0€
44 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 24s 0€
45 Woods Alland [Australie] monfama 24s 0€
46 Ellingsen Ingvar [Norvège] VC Avizois 24s 0€
47 Chappel Richie [Australie] monfama 24s 0€
48 Holmes Preston [USA] affinity 24s 0€
49 Laborsen Edmond [Belgique] gammax 24s 0€
50 Brecka Gustav [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 24s 0€
51 Vivo Elvio [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 24s 0€
52 Garriga Velasco [Espagne] bestiesnegres 24s 0€
53 Bösch Reto [Suisse] team red bull 29s 0€
54 Kruse Urban [Danemark] avsc 29s 0€
55 Madsen Torsten [Danemark] avsc 29s 0€
56 Chauveau Luc [France] T-Mort 29s 0€
57 Cardis Raphael [France] T-Mort 29s 0€
58 Paradis Alexandre [Canada] Kkclaquette 29s 0€
59 Bürger Rodolf [Allemagne] Clem's 29s 0€
60 Sørrensen Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 29s 0€
61 Berry Lincoln [USA] affinity 29s 0€
62 Chargé Gonzague [France] T-Mort 29s 0€
63 Duchesne Ryan [Canada] Kkclaquette 29s 0€
64 Kutten-Schmitz Jorge [Luxembourg] Team Panga 29s 0€
65 Udrea Gregorian [Roumanie] Milram 29s 0€
66 Aanonsen Ole heinar [Norvège] VC Avizois 29s 0€
67 Lünd Erik [Suède] pegoumas 29s 0€
68 Perez Cayetano [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 29s 0€
69 Zisu Molnár [Roumanie] Milram 29s 0€
70 Thompson Luke [Irlande] Team bianchi 29s 0€
71 Klec Borris [Slovénie] phénix 33s 0€
72 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team red bull 33s 0€
73 Jakelj Boguslaw [Slovénie] phénix 33s 0€
74 Hopkins Joshua [USA] affinity 33s 0€
75 Noel Selim [France] T-Mort 33s 0€
76 Clark Freddy [USA] affinity 33s 0€
77 Caceres Diego leon [Colombie] Sebulba 33s 0€
78 Sogaard Erlend [Danemark] avsc 33s 0€
79 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] team red bull 33s 0€
80 Vornicu Octavian [Roumanie] Milram 33s 0€
81 Amdal Ole heinar [Norvège] VC Avizois 33s 0€
82 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Autriche] aros team 33s 0€
83 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norvège] VC Avizois 33s 0€
84 Persson Ingvar [Norvège] VC Avizois 33s 0€
85 Berg Halldor [Danemark] avsc 37s 0€
86 Nennig Benjamin [Autriche] aros team 37s 0€
87 Lauronen Atro [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 37s 0€
88 Nicolas Anael [France] T-Mort 37s 0€
89 Harley Ajdin [Australie] monfama 37s 0€
90 Connor Luke [Royaume Uni] team-cool 37s 0€
91 Anastasiei Eduard [Roumanie] Milram 37s 0€
92 Schranz Tayler [Autriche] aros team 37s 0€
93 Laurie Douglas [Royaume Uni] team-cool 37s 0€
94 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 37s 0€
95 Pfeiffer Robert [Suisse] team red bull 37.8s 0€
96 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] team red bull 37.8s 0€
97 Atehortua Helder [Colombie] Sebulba 37.8s 0€
98 Zabriskie Arnold [USA] affinity 37.8s 0€
99 Rolland Olivier [France] T-Mort 37.8s 0€
100 Müller Tomas [Allemagne] Clem's [Chute] 37.8s 0€
101 Dufaux Laurent [Suisse] team red bull 37.8s 0€
102 Botero Luis felipe [Colombie] Sebulba 37.8s 0€
103 Gingras Josef [Canada] Kkclaquette 37.8s 0€
104 Adams Grant [USA] affinity 37.8s 0€
105 Schneider Dominik [Allemagne] Clem's 37.8s 0€
106 Baros Ilario [Portugal] CC Branquinho 37.8s 0€
107 Holzer Bernd [Allemagne] Clem's 37.8s 0€
108 Caceres Carlos andres [Colombie] Sebulba 37.8s 0€
109 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] Clem's 37.8s 0€
110 Delahay Nick [Belgique] gammax 37.8s 0€
111 Fabrizio Eriberto [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 37.8s 0€
112 Frank Josias [Allemagne] Clem's 37.8s 0€
113 James Aiden [USA] affinity 48.1s 0€
114 Simard Kyle [Canada] Kkclaquette 48.1s 0€
115 Erzen Ivano [Slovénie] phénix 48.1s 0€
116 Mantz Karthik [Luxembourg] Team Panga 48.1s 0€
117 Dion Alexzander [Canada] Kkclaquette 48.1s 0€
118 Fousek Valentyn [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 48.1s 0€
119 Mach Patrick [Autriche] aros team 48.1s 0€
120 Perreira martins Casimiro [Portugal] CC Branquinho 48.1s 0€
121 Lerch Andrej [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 48.1s 0€
122 Cortesao Dinis [Portugal] CC Branquinho 48.1s 0€
123 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] aros team 48.1s 0€
124 Zimmermann Bernd [Allemagne] Clem's 48.1s 0€
125 Bernhard Tayler [Autriche] aros team 48.1s 0€
126 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 48.1s 0€
127 Parietti Paolo [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 48.1s 0€
128 Gasperin Karel [Slovénie] phénix 52.8s 0€
129 Salas Araujo [Colombie] Sebulba 52.8s 0€
130 Rogers Ralph [USA] affinity 52.8s 0€
131 Dubé Raphaël [Canada] Kkclaquette 52.8s 0€
132 Andrascik Tomas [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 52.8s 0€
133 Ruiz Calisto [Portugal] CC Branquinho 52.8s 0€
134 Maftei Agaton [Roumanie] Milram 52.8s 0€
135 Gabel Louis [Autriche] aros team 52.8s 0€
136 Lauridzen Jens [Danemark] avsc 57.8s 0€
137 Perkovic Gavrilă [Roumanie] Milram 57.8s 0€
138 Babel Dominic [Suisse] team red bull [Crevaison] 1m1.9s 0€
139 Rebellin Fiore [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 1m1.9s 0€
140 Serra Gualter [Portugal] CC Branquinho 1m1.9s 0€
141 Dmitriyev Kairat [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 1m1.9s 0€
142 Sutherland Ali [Australie] monfama 1m1.9s 0€
143 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne] bestiesnegres 1m1.9s 0€
144 Klier Zelig [Allemagne] Clem's 1m1.9s 0€
145 Grossfeld Luckas [Allemagne] Clem's 1m6.8s 0€
146 Ivanjko Boguslaw [Slovénie] phénix 1m6.8s 0€
147 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 1m6.8s 0€
148 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 1m6.8s 0€
149 Fernandes Cassio [Portugal] CC Branquinho 1m6.8s 0€
150 Kozlitine Dmitri [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 1m6.8s 0€
151 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Team bianchi 1m6.8s 0€
152 Ridel Gabrijel [Croatie] flo 1m6.8s 0€
153 Reis Hélder [Portugal] CC Branquinho 1m6.8s 0€
154 Case Ahtayne [Australie] monfama 1m6.8s 0€
155 Remarck Adrien [Belgique] gammax 1m6.8s 0€
156 Raynard Maëlan [Belgique] gammax 1m6.8s 0€
157 Pequenino Jacinto [Portugal] CC Branquinho 1m12s 0€
158 Massimov Panas [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 1m12s 0€
159 Do marcolino Simone [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta [Chute] 1m15.2s 0€
160 Häland Tore [Suède] pegoumas 1m15.2s 0€
161 Lambrecht Denis [Belgique] gammax 1m15.2s 0€
162 Gruzdev Serik [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 1m15.2s 0€
163 Van Hame Magnus [Belgique] gammax 1m15.2s 0€
164 Aiken Colin [Irlande] Team bianchi 1m15.2s 0€
165 Jackmin Yannick [Belgique] gammax 1m15.2s 0€
166 Zelada Javier [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 1m19.8s 0€
167 Car Gavril [Slovénie] phénix 1m19.8s 0€
168 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] team-cool 1m19.8s 0€
169 Flynn Riocard [Irlande] Team bianchi 1m19.8s 0€
170 Daman Karthik [Luxembourg] Team Panga 1m19.8s 0€
171 Lamontagne Alexander [Canada] Kkclaquette [Chute] 1m19.8s 0€
172 Lauridsen Olaf [Danemark] avsc [Chute] 1m23.8s 0€
173 Bergman Gustaf [Suède] pegoumas 1m23.8s 0€
174 Costa Dalmiro [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 1m23.8s 0€
175 Aliev Baltabek [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 1m27.8s 0€
176 Wiksten Osmond [Suède] pegoumas 1m27.8s 0€
177 Solberg Ole heinar [Norvège] VC Avizois 1m34.4s 0€
178 Paulus Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] Team Panga 1m34.4s 0€
179 Josep Gillermo [Espagne] bestiesnegres 1m34.4s 0€
180 Merckx Edwin [Belgique] gammax 1m34.4s 0€
181 Bacon Timothée [France] T-Mort 1m39.9s 0€
182 Brunet Christophe [Canada] Kkclaquette 1m39.9s 0€
183 Anders Tomas [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 1m39.9s 0€
184 Zerzan Anton [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 1m39.9s 0€
185 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège] VC Avizois 1m39.9s 0€
186 Danek Koloman [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 1m39.9s 0€
187 Bergant Vavoussia [Slovénie] phénix 1m39.9s 0€
188 Matsbo Helgi [Suède] pegoumas 1m39.9s 0€
189 Sondell Peters [Suède] pegoumas 1m45s 0€
190 Bošnjak Vlada [Croatie] flo 1m45s 0€
191 Allen Stanley [Royaume Uni] team-cool 1m45s 0€
192 Ilic Vladislav [Croatie] flo 1m45s 0€
193 Gros Jorge [Luxembourg] Team Panga [Crevaison] 1m45s 0€
194 Mantz Marji [Luxembourg] Team Panga 1m45s 0€
195 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg] Team Panga 1m45s 0€
196 Caceres Juan carlos [Colombie] Sebulba 1m48.7s 0€
197 Nousiainen August [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 1m48.7s 0€
198 Amaya Ruben dario [Colombie] Sebulba 1m48.7s 0€
199 Ridel Slavisa [Croatie] flo 1m48.7s 0€
200 Aiken Dylan [Irlande] Team bianchi 1m53s 0€
201 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] RC Landes [Chute] 1m57s 0€
202 Stolarczyk Artur [Pologne] lampre 1m57s 0€
203 Koivuranta Marko [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 2m1.7s 0€
204 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Sebulba 2m1.7s 0€
205 Marczewski Miroslaw [Pologne] lampre 2m6s 0€
206 Kolessov Witold [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 2m6s 0€
207 Blouin Daniel [Canada] Kkclaquette 2m9.3s 0€
208 Valli Cédric [Suisse] team red bull 2m9.3s 0€
209 Stein Frank [Luxembourg] Team Panga 2m9.3s 0€
210 Bishop Brian [Irlande] Team bianchi 2m9.3s 0€
211 Shaffer Leandro [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 2m9.3s 0€
212 Medina Aaron [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 2m9.3s 0€
213 Ariza Nestor [Colombie] Sebulba 2m15s 0€
214 Grabarczyk Ryszard [Pologne] lampre 2m15s 0€
215 Jerzmanowski Mateusz [Pologne] lampre 2m15s 0€
216 Kubecki Chaim [Pologne] lampre 2m24s 0€
217 Lazar Pero [Croatie] flo 2m27.1s 0€
218 Lee Lee [Irlande] Team bianchi 2m27.1s 0€
219 Maric Ahmet [Australie] monfama [Chute] 2m36s 0€
220 Islas Maiko [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 2m36s 0€
221 Mustapic Adil [Croatie] flo [Crevaison] 2m39.7s 0€
222 Lončarevic Zlatan [Croatie] flo 2m45.8s 0€
223 Bendixsen Aksel [Danemark] avsc 2m49.1s 0€
224 Pählsson Torbjörn [Suède] pegoumas 2m49.1s 0€
225 Verbitzky Robert [Pologne] lampre 2m53.9s 0€
226 Kaczmarek Aleksander [Pologne] lampre 2m53.9s 0€
227 Kroon Inge [Suède] pegoumas 2m53.9s 0€
228 Wright Grayson [Australie] monfama 2m53.9s 0€
229 Petkovic Tibor [Croatie] flo 3m1.8s 0€
230 Nowicki Janka [Pologne] lampre 3m1.8s 0€
231 Fernandez Davide [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 3m7.8s 0€
232 MacLochlain Nial [Irlande] Team bianchi 3m32.8s 0€
233 Pucek Michal [Pologne] lampre 3m39.8s 0€
234 Orion Alberto [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien [Chute] 5m10s 0€