Gp De Wallonie Selections Nationales Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Red Bull 5h18m30s 50
2 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] UPEC 0s 45
3 Davidsen Gervard [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 42
4 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 40
5 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 4s 38
6 Vasseur Gael [France] Red Bull 4s 36
7 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4s 34
8 Fontaine Amaury [France] Red Bull 4s 32
9 Mayer Ivan [Suisse] H3x family 4s 30
10 Roa Cochise [Colombie] UPEC 4s 28
11 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 8.6s 26
12 Berg Dagfinn [Norvège] Big Boss 8.6s 24
13 Axelsson Asbjörn [Suède] Don Carliteam 8.6s 22
14 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Don Carliteam 8.6s 20
15 Hansson Per-Olof [Suède] Don Carliteam 8.6s 18
16 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] PEM 8.6s 16
17 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 8.6s 14
18 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 8.6s 13
19 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Don Carliteam 8.6s 12
20 Mailey Alijah [Australie] comorlé 8.6s 11
21 Lavaud Mathéo [France] Red Bull 8.6s 10
22 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] AC_LUANT 8.6s 9
23 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Mimi Team 14s 8
24 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] Don Carliteam 14s 7
25 Banks Cody [USA] Voeckler Mania 14s 6
26 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Don Carliteam 14s 5
27 Wallace Allen [USA] Voeckler Mania 14s 4
28 Lindberg Gert [Suède] Don Carliteam 14s 3
29 Nevzorov Nestor [Russie] Killer Instinct 14s 2
30 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Champion National] [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 14s 1
31 Martinsen Wihljem [Norvège] Big Boss 14s
32 Olsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 14s
33 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 14s
34 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] H3x family 18s
35 Gajski Diagabate [Croatie] Molotov 18s
36 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 18s
37 Leipheimer Levy [USA] Voeckler Mania 18s
38 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] UPEC 18s
39 Bustamante Edgar [Colombie] UPEC 18s
40 Gavric Mihajlo [Croatie] Molotov 21s
41 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses 21s
42 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 21s
43 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] Mimi Team 21s
44 Maillart Andréa [Champion National] [Suisse] H3x family 21s
45 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Molotov 21s
46 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Big Boss 21s
47 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] PEM 21s
48 Francfort Janne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 21s
49 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 21s
50 Ball Daemon [Australie] comorlé 21s
51 MacGiobuin Lam [Irlande] La Route est Belle 21s
52 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] ctac 21s
53 Guyard Yvon [France] Red Bull 21s
54 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 25.8s
55 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] Molotov 25.8s
56 Hondo Cole [Allemagne] Mimi Team 25.8s
57 Rehnquist Mikael [Suède] Don Carliteam 25.8s
58 Lamotte Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 25.8s
59 Oldfield Nayte [Australie] comorlé 25.8s
60 Merceron Paul [France] Red Bull 25.8s
61 Orion Pedro [Argentine] OCN 25.8s
62 Ruffels Fela [Australie] comorlé 25.8s
63 Lambricks Gaultier [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 25.8s
64 Cardonnet Quint [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 25.8s
65 Arbalez Manuel [Champion National] [Colombie] UPEC 25.8s
66 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses 29.8s
67 Barac Milos [Croatie] Molotov 29.8s
68 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] Mimi Team 29.8s
69 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] AC_LUANT 29.8s
70 Valverde José [Espagne] KELME 29.8s
71 Ott Reto [Suisse] H3x family 29.8s
72 Bencik Marcel [République Tchèque] ctac 29.8s
73 Kolstad Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 29.8s
74 Sustek Martin [République Tchèque] ctac 29.8s
75 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses 33.8s
76 Shakespeare Wilson [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 33.8s
77 Ierchov Chadek [Russie] Killer Instinct 33.8s
78 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses 33.8s
79 Papegnies Clément [France] Red Bull 33.8s
80 Hostovsky Jiri [Champion National] [République Tchèque] ctac 33.8s
81 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses 33.8s
82 Adamek Tomas [République Tchèque] ctac 33.8s
83 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] PEM 33.8s
84 Lorenzo Rafael [Argentine] OCN 33.8s
85 Grund Jindrich [République Tchèque] ctac 33.8s
86 Ryder Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] comorlé 33.8s
87 Clarke Jeremy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 37.8s
88 Arnold Aimeric [Suisse] H3x family 37.8s
89 Craig Edgar [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 37.8s
90 Duban Stelian [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 37.8s
91 Domenech Alwin [France] Red Bull 37.8s
92 Ryder Brandan [Australie] comorlé 37.8s
93 Busson Yvan [France] Red Bull 42.8s
94 Dyachenko Misha [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses 42.8s
95 Bräkner Dimitar [Allemagne] Mimi Team 42.8s
96 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] Mimi Team 42.8s
97 Perret Alex [Suisse] H3x family 42.8s
98 Van Syle Roelof [Pays Bas] jeyson 42.8s
99 Burrow Lyndon [Australie] comorlé 42.8s
100 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] AC_LUANT 42.8s
101 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] KELME 42.8s
102 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] jeyson 46.8s
103 Sondergaard Jesper [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 46.8s
104 Clark Walter [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 46.8s
105 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] jeyson 46.8s
106 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] comorlé 46.8s
107 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 46.8s
108 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 46.8s
109 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] H3x family 50.8s
110 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] ctac 50.8s
111 FitzHenry Dirk [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 50.8s
112 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 50.8s
113 Primorac Vladimir [Croatie] Molotov [Chute] 50.8s
114 Prette Santiago [Argentine] OCN 50.8s
115 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] jeyson 50.8s
116 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 50.8s
117 Olsson Gunnolf [Norvège] Big Boss [Crevaison] 50.8s
118 Rujano Jose [Colombie] UPEC 50.8s
119 Van Dyck Owen [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Chute] 56s
120 Isömetsa Valdemar [Finlande] AC_LUANT 56s
121 Iemeline Ranek [Russie] Killer Instinct 56s
122 Vassiliev Ievsei [Russie] Killer Instinct 56s
123 Villagra Marco [Argentine] OCN 56s
124 Parker Austin [USA] Voeckler Mania 1m1.1s
125 Karpovich Sashenka [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses 1m1.1s
126 Barnig Pit [Luxembourg] PEM 1m1.1s
127 Wolff Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m1.1s
128 Ristanen Seppo [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m1.1s
129 Lammar Charles [Luxembourg] PEM 1m1.1s
130 Le Clerc Guillaume [Suisse] H3x family 1m1.1s
131 Bryant Kobe [USA] Voeckler Mania 1m1.1s
132 Maaninka Jesse [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m1.1s
133 Fofonov Jean [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses 1m4.8s
134 Ray Damian [USA] Voeckler Mania 1m4.8s
135 Vik Haldor [Norvège] Big Boss 1m4.8s
136 Jankulovski Marek [République Tchèque] ctac [Chute] 1m4.8s
137 Papa Paulo [Argentine] OCN 1m4.8s
138 Simeunovic Miko [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 1m4.8s
139 Talpeş Desideriu [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 1m4.8s
140 lavrencij Orrel [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 1m4.8s
141 Di Stefano Mariano [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 1m4.8s
142 Mrakovcic Mile [Croatie] Molotov 1m8.1s
143 Maxim Pompiliu [Champion National] [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 1m8.1s
144 Uzun Emil [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 1m8.1s
145 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] jeyson 1m8.1s
146 Gomez Dylan [Espagne] KELME 1m8.1s
147 Landaburu Raúl [Espagne] KELME 1m8.1s
148 Herrera Fernando [Espagne] KELME 1m8.1s
149 Torrez Belisario [Espagne] KELME 1m11.8s
150 Haralambie Corneliu [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 1m11.8s
151 Limasson Ricardo [Espagne] KELME 1m11.8s
152 Schmal Michael [Autriche] Totolulu 1m14.1s
153 Greene Cooper [USA] Voeckler Mania 1m14.1s
154 Chmal Lasse [Autriche] Totolulu 1m14.1s
155 Creţu Darian [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 1m14.1s
156 Frantz Theodor [Autriche] Totolulu 1m14.1s
157 Verdenik Julius [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 1m14.1s
158 Golje Gavril [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 1m14.1s
159 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m19s
160 Ancuţa Larie [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 1m19s
161 Gales Orrel [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 1m19s
162 Kasper Snezana [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 1m19s
163 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] Killer Instinct 1m19s
164 Wagter Laurens [Pays Bas] jeyson 1m23s
165 Firsov Kolia [Russie] Killer Instinct 1m23s
166 Kiersen Duncan [Pays Bas] jeyson 1m27s
167 Jazbec Cezar [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 1m27s
168 Fedorca Cozma [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 1m30.3s
169 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] Killer Instinct [Chute] 1m30.3s
170 Kac Damicke [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 1m30.3s
171 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] KELME 1m30.3s
172 Eremenko Stig [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m30.3s
173 Gil Enzo [Espagne] KELME 1m35s
174 Kasper Conrad [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 1m35s
175 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 1m35s
176 Bayley Nelson [USA] Voeckler Mania [Chute] 1m39.1s
177 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] jeyson 1m39.1s
178 Uran Fabian [Colombie] UPEC 1m43s
179 Olariu Petreuş [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 1m43s
180 Virén Silvo [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m47.2s
181 Quinn Ternoc [Irlande] La Route est Belle 1m47.2s
182 Burke Daniel [Irlande] La Route est Belle 1m47.2s
183 Battaglieri Julio [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 1m47.2s
184 Popov Alexandr [Russie] Killer Instinct 1m47.2s
185 Gutierrez Federico [Argentine] OCN 1m52.1s
186 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 1m52.1s
187 Ruffinato Eriberto [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 1m52.1s
188 O'Briain Kevin [Irlande] La Route est Belle 1m56s
189 Carboni Jacopo [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 1m56s
190 Pronzati Federico [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 1m56s
191 Lassen Morten [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 2m3.1s
192 Hunt Kyte [Australie] comorlé 2m3.1s
193 Poulsen Jørgen [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 2m7s
194 Arcoleo Gabriele [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 2m11.1s
195 Ruzha Bolek [République Tchèque] ctac 2m15.3s
196 Stefanac Dubravko [Croatie] Molotov 2m15.3s
197 Formica Nahuel [Argentine] OCN 2m15.3s
198 Johansen Eluf [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 2m15.3s
199 Nazarbayev Kapan [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses 2m19.9s
200 Saponaro Pit [Luxembourg] PEM 2m19.9s
201 Bergkamp Thor [Pays Bas] jeyson 2m19.9s
202 Marin Jonathan [Luxembourg] PEM 2m19.9s
203 Zola Vladimiro [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 2m19.9s
204 Barrientos Alejandro [Argentine] OCN 2m19.9s
205 Klammer Lucius [Autriche] Totolulu 2m25.9s
206 Koemptgen Jang [Luxembourg] PEM 2m25.9s
207 Ravn Jorck [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 2m25.9s
208 Aiken James [Irlande] La Route est Belle 2m30.2s
209 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] team houlbecois 2m30.2s
210 Villadsen Keld [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 2m30.2s
211 Wrolich Peter [Autriche] Totolulu 2m33.9s
212 Plante Dylan [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 2m33.9s
213 Schmitz Pit [Luxembourg] PEM 2m33.9s
214 Ewing Seamus [Irlande] La Route est Belle 2m33.9s
215 Frandsen Erland [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 2m33.9s
216 Villeneuve Jack [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 2m38.2s
217 Juul Torsten [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 2m38.2s
218 Hrženjak Zdravko [Croatie] Molotov 2m46.2s
219 Preuss Tayler [Autriche] Totolulu 2m50.3s
220 Mesotitsch Mats [Autriche] Totolulu 2m50.3s
221 Lauritzen Friderich [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 2m50.3s
222 Fontaine Andrew [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 2m50.3s
223 Piotrowski Wladyslaw [Pologne] team houlbecois 2m57.2s
224 Csar Yannick [Autriche] Totolulu 3m0.3s
225 Spencer Paul [USA] Voeckler Mania [Chute] 3m0.3s
226 Mascherano Fede [Argentine] OCN 3m0.3s
227 Hébert Jacob [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 3m15.2s
228 Lukowiak Chaim [Pologne] team houlbecois [Crevaison] 3m15.2s
229 Verbitzky Zbigniew [Pologne] team houlbecois 3m15.2s
230 Tolstoï Pavel [Russie] Killer Instinct 3m15.2s
231 Berg Arnold [Autriche] Totolulu 3m23.2s
232 Rioux Alexandre [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 3m23.2s
233 MacGilla Ultan [Irlande] La Route est Belle 3m27.4s
234 Denis Dylan [Champion National] [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 3m27.4s
235 Bergeron Mathis [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 4m11.4s
236 Nowakowski Brunon [Pologne] team houlbecois 4m11.4s
237 Adamczewski Adam [Pologne] team houlbecois 4m27.9s
238 Majewski Hieronim [Pologne] team houlbecois 4m43.2s
239 Pawlikowski Wincenty [Pologne] team houlbecois 4m49.2s
240 Émond Xavier [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 4m53.3s
241 Urnaghan Ailill [Irlande] La Route est Belle 4m53.3s
242 Walsh Daragh [Irlande] La Route est Belle 5m9.4s
243 Lukasz Daniel [Pologne] team houlbecois 5m9.4s