Gp Du Periph D1 S26

1 Bischofberger Guillaume [UCV Leader] [Switzerland ] lemasson49 5h45m49.3s 25 15000€
2 Prunevora Vojtech [Czech Republic ] mimi 0s 22 12500€
3 Durrer Heddy [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 43.2s 21 11000€
4 Dobkevičius Romualdas [Lithuania ] [Lithuania ] Nizza cycling team 43.2s 20 10000€
5 Pitkänen Allan [Finland ] BMC 2 43.2s 19 9000€
6 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 43.2s 18 8500€
7 Lewis Neil [USA ] ctac 43.2s 17 8000€
8 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 43.2s 16 7500€
9 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] kebsvelo 43.2s 15 7000€
10 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 43.2s 14 6500€
11 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] mimi 43.2s 13 6000€
12 Bouvier Ugo [France ] mimi 43.2s 12 5750€
13 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu 43.2s 11 5500€
14 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 43.2s 10 5250€
15 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] [Finland ] lemasson49 43.2s 9 5000€
16 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 43.2s 8 4750€
17 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] combslaville 43.2s 7 4500€
18 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 43.2s 6 4250€
19 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 43.2s 6 4000€
20 Burger Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] Akumetsu 43.2s 5 3750€
21 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 43.2s 5 3500€
22 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 43.2s 4 3250€
23 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] ctac 43.2s 4 3000€
24 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] [Germany ] lemasson49 43.2s 3 2750€
25 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 43.2s 3 2500€
26 Madrid German [Argentina ] combslaville 43.2s 2 2500€
27 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] fedcom 43.2s 2 2500€
28 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] combslaville 43.2s 1 2500€
29 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] combslaville 43.2s 1 2500€
30 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] batavard 43.2s 0 2500€
31 Kawada Taizo [Japan ] fedcom 43.2s 0 0€
32 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 43.2s 0 0€
33 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 43.2s 0 0€
34 Olano Abraham [Spain ] BVS 43.2s 0 0€
35 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BVS 43.2s 0 0€
36 Schleck Mike [Luxembourg ] Akumetsu 43.2s 0 0€
37 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 43.2s 0 0€
38 Būga Marijonas [Lithuania ] BVS 43.2s 0 0€
39 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 43.2s 0 0€
40 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] mimi 43.2s 0 0€
41 Coppi Fausto [Italy ] bigstrong 43.2s 0 0€
42 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] La vallée d'or 43.2s 0 0€
43 Saarvala Artturi [Finland ] diadav 43.2s 0 0€
44 Ryjenkaw Dobroslovitch [Belarus ] Don Carliteam 43.2s 0 0€
45 Kolas Zoro [Belarus ] bigstrong 7m31.7s 0 (5) 0€ (3750€) U22
46 Aarts Morgan [Belgium ] rtc51200 7m57s 0 (4) 0€ (3375€) U22
47 Brisset Michel [France ] BMC 2 7m57s 0 (3) 0€ (3000€) U22
48 Poncin Thibaud [Belgium ] batavard 7m57s 0 0€
49 Para Paolo [Spain ] batavard 16m21.8s 0 0€
50 Sobal Yauheni [Belarus ] BMC 2 18m59.3s 0 (3) 0€ (2625€) U22
51 Dumea Constantin [Romania ] BMC 2 19m52.7s 0 (2) 0€ (2250€) U22