Gp Du Periph Selections Nationales Espoirs Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Fuks Alexej [République Tchèque] diegolh 6h19m47.5s 50 9000€
2 Paumgarten Herbert [Autriche] rtc51200 0s 45 7500€
3 Nousiainen August [Finlande] Keyblade team 0s 42 6600€
4 Vainio Kalle [Leader - de 23 ans] [Finlande] Keyblade team 0s 40 6000€
5 Moller Urban [Danemark] B-Box Bouygues 0s 38 5400€
6 Mancinelli Rodrigo [Italie] Torregaveta 0s 36 5100€
7 Solberg Ole heinar [Norvège] BVS 0s 34 4800€
8 Schaffhauser Jeremy [Suisse] astana 0s 32 4500€
9 Vrba Alfred [République Tchèque] diegolh 0s 30 4200€
10 Hakkinen Magnus [Finlande] Keyblade team 0s 28 3900€
11 Douglas Dawson [USA] lword 0s 26 3600€
12 Hushovd Tomas [Norvège] BVS 0s 24 3450€
13 Pospisil Cestmir [République Tchèque] diegolh 0s 22 3300€
14 Eberling Tab [Allemagne] rn98 0s 20 3150€
15 Adamsson Marcus [Suède] les petrolettes 0s 18 3000€
16 Koedinger Gerhard [Allemagne] rn98 0s 16 2850€
17 Ridel Slavisa [Croatie] garmin 0s 14 2700€
18 Fuks Dobroslav [Leader - de 23 ans] [République Tchèque] diegolh 0s 13 2550€
19 Van Lottum Teun [Pays Bas] Team Avenir 0s 12 2400€
20 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] les petrolettes 0s 11 2250€
21 Leduc Joseph [Canada] EPM 0s 10 2100€
22 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] kebsvelo 0s 9 1950€
23 Gourdon Romain [France] TeamSaxoBank 0s 8 1800€
24 Nickels Dieter [Allemagne] rn98 0s 7 1650€
25 Kaatilakoski Gregor [Finlande] Keyblade team 0s 6 1500€
26 Fortes Adelino [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 0s 5 1500€
27 Baresic Miroslav [Croatie] garmin 0s 4 1500€
28 Peyer Davide [Suisse] astana 0s 3 1500€
29 Sestak Darko [Croatie] garmin 0s 2 1500€
30 Burger Ardin [Pays Bas] Team Avenir 0s 1 1500€
31 Padrnos Horst [République Tchèque] diegolh 0s 0€
32 Figueroa Rigoberto [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
33 Malovic Milovan [Croatie] garmin 0s 0€
34 Chacon Jose [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
35 Fofonov Gawel [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
36 Koskinen Gregor [Finlande] Keyblade team 0s 0€
37 MacSechlainn Ryan [Irlande] piersan 0s 0€
38 Zenden Casper [Pays Bas] Team Avenir 0s 0€
39 Lupi Stefano [Italie] Torregaveta 0s 0€
40 Selva Filinto [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 0s 0€
41 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russie] UC Ploug' 0s 0€
42 Hakulinen Olavi [Finlande] Keyblade team 0s 0€
43 Lavenu Gérald [France] TeamSaxoBank 0s 0€
44 Grabarczyk Ryszard [Pologne] AndyTeam 0s 0€
45 Agapov Kasimir [Russie] UC Ploug' 0s 0€
46 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
47 Valli Cédric [Suisse] astana 0s 0€
48 Strijdom Jancoman [Pays Bas] Team Avenir 0s 0€
49 Nijs Thomas [Belgique] Dgi-sport 0s 0€
50 Keller Julius [République Tchèque] diegolh 0s 0€
51 Lecat Hector [France] TeamSaxoBank 0s 0€
52 Dolejsky Nikolas [République Tchèque] diegolh 0s 0€
53 Quervain Christian [Suisse] astana 0s 0€
54 Sykes Falco [Pays Bas] Team Avenir 0s 0€
55 Windsor Chad [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 0€
56 Stewart Nick [USA] lword 0s 0€
57 Barth Ruben [Suisse] astana 0s 0€
58 Davydenko Nikolay [Russie] UC Ploug' 0s 0€
59 Nazarbaïev Dhimitrios [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
60 Gingras Josef [Canada] EPM 0s 0€
61 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] kebsvelo 0s 0€
62 Berthoud Fabrizio [Suisse] astana 0s 0€
63 Zach Scott [Suisse] astana 0s 0€
64 Vivo Elvio [Italie] Torregaveta 0s 0€
65 Babic Milivoje [Croatie] garmin 0s 0€
66 Medici Ivan [Argentine] Skannibal 0s 0€
67 Porter Tom [USA] lword 0s 0€
68 Baicea Afrăsinei [Roumanie] Anicaf 0s 0€
69 Zijlstra Kullaten [Pays Bas] Team Avenir 0s 0€
70 Bouma Willem [Pays Bas] Team Avenir 0s 0€
71 Kroon Inge [Suède] les petrolettes 0s 0€
72 Bilos Santi [Argentine] Skannibal 0s 0€
73 Bajic Pavo [Croatie] garmin 0s 0€
74 Adalrik Lars [Suède] les petrolettes 0s 0€
75 Kroon Johan [Suède] les petrolettes 0s 0€
76 Ermeneux Denis [France] TeamSaxoBank 0s 0€
77 Cards Jemp [Luxembourg] lepoar-shack 0s 0€
78 Tomasz Patryk [Pologne] AndyTeam 0s 0€
79 Dridea Vladislav [Roumanie] Anicaf 0s 0€
80 Van Der Hoek Hannes [Pays Bas] Team Avenir 0s 0€
81 Bernardino Luigi [Italie] Torregaveta 0s 0€
82 Tschopp Paul [Suisse] astana 0s 0€
83 Serpionov Karei [Russie] UC Ploug' 0s 0€
84 Le Gall Jean-René [France] TeamSaxoBank 0s 0€
85 Burns Brandon [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 0€
86 Husain Miguel [Argentine] Skannibal 0s 0€
87 Svensson Anders [Suède] les petrolettes 0s 0€
88 Prokofiev Kiril [Russie] UC Ploug' 0s 0€
89 Udovic Vassily [Slovénie] kebsvelo 0s 0€
90 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 0€
91 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg] lepoar-shack 0s 0€
92 MacPherson Carlin [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 0€
93 Baicea Şandru [Roumanie] Anicaf 0s 0€
94 Davidson Nigel [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 0€
95 Knopfler Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 0€
96 Kunej Jan [Slovénie] kebsvelo 0s 0€
97 Nencini Guido [Italie] Torregaveta 0s 0€
98 Pinter Moa [Autriche] rtc51200 0s 0€
99 Gaţu Nicula [Roumanie] Anicaf 0s 0€
100 Prazdnovsky Richard [République Tchèque] diegolh 0s 0€
101 Ledesma Cesar [Argentine] Skannibal 0s 0€
102 Jakopic Wjatscheslaw [Slovénie] kebsvelo 0s 0€
103 Poos Henri [Luxembourg] lepoar-shack 0s 0€
104 Gasthaus Otho [Allemagne] rn98 0s 0€
105 Anochkine Daniil [Russie] UC Ploug' 0s 0€
106 Tomiţă Gabriel [Roumanie] Anicaf 0s 0€
107 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentine] Skannibal 0s 0€
108 Allen Stanley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 0€
109 Isaaksson Almar [Suède] les petrolettes 0s 0€
110 Marczewski Miroslaw [Pologne] AndyTeam 0s 0€
111 Chagall Nazar [Russie] UC Ploug' 0s 0€
112 Jovanovic Stenzel [Slovénie] kebsvelo 0s 0€
113 Lepage Nikolas [Canada] EPM 0s 0€
114 Bellini Rinaldo [Italie] Torregaveta 0s 0€
115 Hudson Owen [USA] lword 0s 0€
116 Hakkinen Valio [Finlande] Keyblade team 0s 0€
117 Sutherland Ali [Australie] akkita 0s 0€
118 [Champion National] lword 0s 0€
119 Zylbermann Zenon [Pologne] AndyTeam 0s 0€
120 Amerighi Rinaldo [Italie] Torregaveta 0s 0€
121 Loiseau Albéric [France] TeamSaxoBank 0s 0€
122 Tobolski Robert [Pologne] AndyTeam 0s 0€
123 Whitaker Edan [Australie] akkita 0s 0€
124 Stein Frank [Luxembourg] lepoar-shack 0s 0€
125 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
126 Parra Fidel [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
127 Theisen Han Sol [Luxembourg] lepoar-shack 0s 0€
128 Eppstein Gunther [Allemagne] rn98 0s 0€
129 Klien Johannes [Autriche] rtc51200 0s 0€
130 Young Angus [Australie] akkita 0s 0€
131 Riabtsev Youri [Russie] UC Ploug' 0s 0€
132 Schleck Jorge [Luxembourg] lepoar-shack 0s 0€
133 André Ivan [France] TeamSaxoBank 0s 0€
134 Koivuranta Marko [Finlande] Keyblade team 52.1s 0€
135 Tangen Gudbjorn [Norvège] BVS 52.1s 0€
136 Balle Agustín [Espagne] Flechas rojas de Madrid 52.1s 0€
137 Parrado Wilson [Colombie] UPEC 52.1s 0€
138 Schäffer Wilhelm [Autriche] rtc51200 52.1s 0€
139 Heidegger Henry [Autriche] rtc51200 52.1s 0€
140 Hlavac Borek [République Tchèque] diegolh 52.1s 0€
141 Gärderud Dick [Suède] les petrolettes 52.1s 0€
142 Olafsen Ole heinar [Norvège] BVS 52.1s 0€
143 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] BVS 52.1s 0€
144 Hagen Ole heinar [Norvège] BVS 52.1s 0€
145 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] garmin 52.1s 0€
146 Campbell Jonathan [USA] lword 52.1s 0€
147 Coleman Harry [USA] lword 52.1s 0€
148 Beringer Wolf [Autriche] rtc51200 52.1s 0€
149 Đoković Novak [Slovénie] kebsvelo 52.1s 0€
150 Villegas Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 52.1s 0€
151 Vigarinho Eurico [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 52.1s 0€
152 Kreiner Gerd [Autriche] rtc51200 52.1s 0€
153 Aarnes Ole heinar [Norvège] BVS 52.1s 0€
154 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norvège] BVS 52.1s 0€
155 Lorenz Maximilian [Autriche] rtc51200 52.1s 0€
156 Gaborit Mael [France] TeamSaxoBank 52.1s 0€
157 Sousa Bartolomeu [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 52.1s 0€
158 Reis Hélder [Leader - de 23 ans] [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 52.1s 0€
159 Hall Kane [USA] lword 52.1s 0€
160 Lehnart Noah [Autriche] rtc51200 52.1s 0€
161 Le Bihan Freddy [France] TeamSaxoBank 52.1s 0€
162 Garcia Guilherme [Leader - de 23 ans] [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 52.1s 0€
163 Geeraerts Gijs [Belgique] Dgi-sport 52.1s 0€
164 Obermayer Adolf [Allemagne] rn98 52.1s 0€
165 Frandsen Jens [Danemark] B-Box Bouygues [Crevaison] 52.1s 0€
166 Kahma Antti [Finlande] Keyblade team 52.1s 0€
167 Dominguez Cesar [Argentine] Skannibal 52.1s 0€
168 Vandenberghe Natan [Belgique] Dgi-sport 52.1s 0€
169 Gilberto Tristao [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 52.1s 0€
170 Haas Loick [Allemagne] rn98 52.1s 0€
171 Kessiakoff Frithjof [Suède] les petrolettes 52.1s 0€
172 Van Der Schueren Marnix [Pays Bas] Team Avenir 52.1s 0€
173 Islas Maiko [Argentine] Skannibal 52.1s 0€
174 Gulin Ranko [Croatie] garmin 52.1s 0€
175 Wujczak Radoslaw [Pologne] AndyTeam 52.1s 0€
176 Tomasz Henryk [Pologne] AndyTeam 52.1s 0€
177 Gutierrez Cochise [Colombie] UPEC 52.1s 0€
178 Neuret Roger [Belgique] Dgi-sport 52.1s 0€
179 Baião Gonçalo [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 52.1s 0€
180 Lopez Antonio [Argentine] Skannibal 52.1s 0€
181 Pasculli Clemente [Argentine] Skannibal 52.1s 0€
182 Climaco Adilmar [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 52.1s 0€
183 Orozco Pablo [Colombie] UPEC 52.1s 0€
184 White Nicholas [Canada] EPM 52.1s 0€
185 Gruzdev Serik [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 52.1s 0€
186 Brancu Ioan [Roumanie] Anicaf 52.1s 0€
187 Graf Andreas [Suisse] astana 52.1s 0€
188 Gasparic Vlada [Slovénie] kebsvelo 52.1s 0€
189 Laborsen Dean [Belgique] Dgi-sport 52.1s 0€
190 Ceulemans Emanuel [Belgique] Dgi-sport 52.1s 0€
191 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 52.1s 0€
192 Reynolds Isaac [USA] lword 52.1s 0€
193 Cardonnel Téo [Belgique] Dgi-sport 52.1s 0€
194 Poloboc Ovidiu [Roumanie] Anicaf 52.1s 0€
195 Van beethoven Frans [Allemagne] rn98 52.1s 0€
196 Simone Danilo [Italie] Torregaveta [Crevaison] 52.1s 0€
197 Hammermann Timm [Allemagne] rn98 52.1s 0€
198 MacRae Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 52.1s 0€
199 Schmitt Francis [Belgique] Dgi-sport 52.1s 0€
200 Cudmore Sedna [Irlande] piersan 52.1s 0€
201 Gigliotti Duccio [Italie] Torregaveta 52.1s 0€
202 Kubecki Cyryl [Pologne] AndyTeam 52.1s 0€
203 Neiwand Nayte [Australie] akkita 52.1s 0€
204 Dudek Teodor [Pologne] AndyTeam 52.1s 0€
205 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 52.1s 0€
206 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] lepoar-shack 52.1s 0€
207 Kolessov Witold [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 52.1s 0€
208 Voicescu Fabian [Roumanie] Anicaf 52.1s 0€
209 Donovan Thomas [Irlande] piersan 52.1s 0€
210 Voinea Solomon [Roumanie] Anicaf 52.1s 0€
211 MacQuaid Asling [Irlande] piersan 52.1s 0€
212 Nazarbaïev Wenzel [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 52.1s 0€
213 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russie] UC Ploug' 52.1s 0€
214 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg] lepoar-shack 52.1s 0€
215 MacGuiness Kevin [Irlande] piersan 52.1s 0€
216 Houle Dylon [Canada] EPM 52.1s 0€
217 Ransford Gene [Australie] akkita 52.1s 0€
218 Gallagher Rory [Irlande] piersan 52.1s 0€
219 Regan Jamie [Irlande] piersan 52.1s 0€
220 Harradine Angus [Australie] akkita 52.1s 0€
221 Hushovd Thor [Norvège] BVS [Chute] 1m45.8s 0€
222 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] Dgi-sport 1m45.8s 0€
223 Labrecque Jorden [Canada] EPM 1m45.8s 0€
224 Jean Nicolas [Canada] EPM 1m45.8s 0€
225 Kokalj Miha [Slovénie] kebsvelo 1m45.8s 0€
226 Reuland Karthik [Leader - de 23 ans] [Luxembourg] lepoar-shack 1m45.8s 0€
227 Boswell Douglas [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Crevaison] 1m45.8s 0€
228 MacHale Dara [Irlande] piersan 1m45.8s 0€
229 Charron Eddy [Canada] EPM 1m45.8s 0€
230 Nazarbayev Mukhametkali [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m45.8s 0€
231 Laplante Dylan [Canada] EPM 1m45.8s 0€
232 Ransford Peyeton [Australie] akkita 1m45.8s 0€
233 Oldfield Lyjames [Australie] akkita 1m45.8s 0€
234 Curtis Fela [Australie] akkita 1m45.8s 0€
235 Luis Sergio [Espagne] Flechas rojas de Madrid 2m47.5s 0€
236 Lestrada Rafael [Espagne] Flechas rojas de Madrid 2m54.8s 0€
237 Para Santos [Espagne] Flechas rojas de Madrid 2m54.8s 0€
238 Budimir Milivoje [Croatie] garmin 4m5.4s 0€
239 MacDonald Craig [Irlande] piersan 4m25.3s 0€
240 Caballero Nelson [Espagne] Flechas rojas de Madrid 34m54.4s 0€
241 Federico Teodoro [Espagne] Flechas rojas de Madrid 34m54.4s 0€
242 Forca Elio [Espagne] Flechas rojas de Madrid 34m54.4s 0€
243 Canillos Fulco [Espagne] Flechas rojas de Madrid 34m54.4s 0€