Gp Du Periph Selections Nationales Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] ga92_team 6h19m20s 50 9000€
2 Boban Radames [Croatie] draxa team 0s 45 7500€
3 Newcombe Neolin [Australie] Lotto 0s 42 6600€
4 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] OLcycle 0s 40 6000€
5 Garic Stevan [Croatie] draxa team 0s 38 5400€
6 Vassiliev Ievsei [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 36 5100€
7 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 34 4800€
8 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] supertoto team 0s 32 4500€
9 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 0s 30 4200€
10 Smith Brad [Leader Coupe du Monde] [USA] EA Sports 0s 28 3900€
11 Conrad Heng [Luxembourg] OLcycle 0s 26 3600€
12 Müller Ulrich [Allemagne] au revoir 0s 24 3450€
13 Simpson Mickey [USA] EA Sports 0s 22 3300€
14 Cardis David [France] loganteam 0s 20 3150€
15 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 18 3000€
16 Aleksandrov Grichka [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 16 2850€
17 Le Gall Erwan [France] loganteam 0s 14 2700€
18 De Jonghe George [Belgique] supertoto team 0s 13 2550€
19 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 12 2400€
20 Magnussen Arne [Norvège] ga92_team 0s 11 2250€
21 Kariev Kirsan [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 10 2100€
22 Loukolä Nils [Finlande] diadav 0s 9 1950€
23 Fontaine Andrew [Canada] Team Pro Tech 0s 8 1800€
24 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] draxa team 0s 7 1650€
25 Mattila Matias [Finlande] diadav 0s 6 1500€
26 Zola Alessandro [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 5 1500€
27 Guttormsen Arnald [Norvège] ga92_team 0s 4 1500€
28 Wirkalla Aki [Finlande] diadav 0s 3 1500€
29 Juras Nenad [Croatie] draxa team 0s 2 1500€
30 Jensen Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team [Chute] 0s 1 1500€
31 Mercarona Albano [Espagne] txingumama 0s 0€
32 Gottwald Günther [Autriche] Phoenix 0s 0€
33 Olafsen Olav [Norvège] ga92_team 0s 0€
34 Ostergaard Svend [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 0€
35 Murariu Jura [Champion National] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 0s 0€
36 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] au revoir 0s 0€
37 Gil Enzo [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Espagne] txingumama 0s 0€
38 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
39 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] draxa team 0s 0€
40 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
41 Van den Broeck Devon [Belgique] supertoto team 0s 0€
42 Burns Nico [USA] EA Sports 0s 0€
43 Mertens Max [Champion National] [Luxembourg] OLcycle 0s 0€
44 Grimstad Gervard [Norvège] ga92_team 0s 0€
45 Evila Olli [Finlande] diadav 0s 0€
46 Ahlm Olof [Suède] Lexus Team 0s 0€
47 Kolonic Jadranko [Croatie] draxa team 0s 0€
48 Simon Willie [Luxembourg] OLcycle 0s 0€
49 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] ga92_team [Crevaison] 0s 0€
50 Wirtz Charles [Luxembourg] OLcycle 0s 0€
51 Söderling Robin [Suède] Lexus Team 0s 0€
52 Preuss Levin [Autriche] Phoenix 0s 0€
53 Barro Claudio [Champion National] [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] txingumama 0s 0€
54 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM [Chute] 0s 0€
55 Abramovic Ratko [Croatie] draxa team 0s 0€
56 Adamec Tomas [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 0s 0€
57 Picard Maxime [France] loganteam 0s 0€
58 Olsen Olaf [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 0€
59 Buschman Sylvestre [Allemagne] au revoir 0s 0€
60 Maxim Pompiliu [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 0s 0€
61 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
62 Chappel Richie [Australie] Lotto 0s 0€
63 Frösén Klaus [Finlande] diadav 0s 0€
64 MacRae Connor [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 0s 0€
65 Sicard Aurélien [France] loganteam 0s 0€
66 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 0s 0€
67 Gray Curtis [USA] EA Sports 0s 0€
68 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 0€
69 Ghisolfi Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
70 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
71 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 0€
72 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] txingumama 0s 0€
73 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 0s 0€
74 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
75 Wauters Edmond [Belgique] supertoto team 0s 0€
76 Shakespeare Wilson [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 0s 0€
77 Resink Arjen [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 0s 0€
78 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Lotto 0s 0€
79 Remarck Didier [Belgique] supertoto team 0s 0€
80 Gibson Bruce [USA] EA Sports 0s 0€
81 Ter Weer Henri [Luxembourg] OLcycle 0s 0€
82 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] ga92_team 0s 0€
83 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 0€
84 Lecomte Melvin [France] loganteam 0s 0€
85 Paraschiv Şandru [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 0s 0€
86 Ghiţă Gheorghiţă [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 0s 0€
87 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 0s 0€
88 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 0s 0€
89 Fritz Fritz [Autriche] Phoenix 0s 0€
90 Andrei Andrei [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 0€
91 Lemming Gudbjörn [Suède] Lexus Team 0s 0€
92 Stîngaciu Ilie [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 0s 0€
93 Goedert-Bové Jorge [Luxembourg] OLcycle 0s 0€
94 Hedegaard Ib [Champion National] [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 0€
95 Wojtila Karol [Pologne] leopard hougo 0s 0€
96 Janko Rok [Champion National] [Slovénie] cantal 0s 0€
97 Grenier Joseph [Canada] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
98 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
99 Grabsch Erwin [Allemagne] au revoir 0s 0€
100 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche] Phoenix 0s 0€
101 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 0s 0€
102 Massimov Panas [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
103 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 0s 0€
104 Freud Sigmund [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 0s 0€
105 Aiken Steven [Irlande] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
106 Räter Wilelm [Allemagne] au revoir 0s 0€
107 Huber Lucas [Suisse] team18 0s 0€
108 Maréchal Gaspard [Belgique] supertoto team 0s 0€
109 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] au revoir 0s 0€
110 Werner Dincă [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 0s 0€
112 Lazarev Daniil [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 0€
113 Bourreau Pierre [France] loganteam 0s 0€
114 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] OLcycle 0s 0€
115 Visconti Marcaurelio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
116 Soufacho Velasco [Espagne] txingumama 0s 0€
117 Barcelo Manuel [Espagne] txingumama 0s 0€
118 Molenar Jean [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 0s 0€
119 Baumann Markus [Allemagne] au revoir 0s 0€
120 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] txingumama 0s 0€
121 Smith John [Champion National] [Irlande] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
122 Sustek Martin [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 0s 0€
123 Willis Mark [USA] EA Sports 0s 0€
124 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 0€
125 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 0s 0€
126 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] supertoto team 0s 0€
127 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] au revoir 0s 0€
128 Adamec Julius [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 0s 0€
129 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] OLcycle 0s 0€
132 Boudreau Conner [Canada] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
133 Decker Cole [Allemagne] au revoir 0s 0€
134 Claessens Pieter [Belgique] supertoto team 0s 0€
135 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 0€
136 Kolstad Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 0s 0€
137 Dickson Arnold [USA] EA Sports 0s 0€
138 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
139 Kapus Igor [Slovénie] cantal 0s 0€
140 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] diadav 0s 0€
141 Connor Luke [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 0s 0€
142 Ximenez Belisario [Espagne] txingumama 0s 0€
143 Reding Dylan [Suisse] team18 0s 0€
145 Mroz Igor [Pologne] leopard hougo 0s 0€
146 Parent Michael [Canada] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
147 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] Lotto 0s 0€
148 Vincent Thibaud [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] loganteam 0s 0€
149 Condrad Camil [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 0s 0€
150 Cavendish Luke [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 0s 0€
151 Arnould Valentin [France] loganteam 0s 0€
152 Adamek Tomas [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 0s 0€
153 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 0s 0€
154 Heidegger Ignac [Autriche] Phoenix 0s 0€
155 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
156 Schlager Noel [Champion National] [Autriche] Phoenix 0s 0€
157 Martel Jorden [Canada] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
158 Majbäck Bjarnulf [Suède] les petrolettes 0s 0€
159 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
160 Jerzmanowski Mateusz [Pologne] leopard hougo 0s 0€
161 Dragomirescu Freud [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 0s 0€
162 Jakomin Anatol [Slovénie] cantal 0s 0€
163 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
164 Dmitriyev Kairat [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
165 Hébert Jacob [Canada] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
166 Wurz Aaron [Autriche] Phoenix 0s 0€
167 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 0s 0€
168 Loob Henrik [Suède] Lexus Team 0s 0€
169 Dachselhofer Filip [Suisse] team18 0s 0€
170 Oremans Pascal [Champion National] [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 0s 0€
171 Albrecht Tomas [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 0s 0€
172 Carlström Olavi [Finlande] diadav 0s 0€
173 Ruviella Alí [Espagne] txingumama 0s 0€
174 Bartek Ivo [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 0s 0€
175 Faithfull Douglas [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 0s 0€
176 Connor Tim [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 0s 0€
177 Giroux Jakub [Canada] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
178 Elofsson Jeremias [Leader UCV] [Suède] Lexus Team 0s 0€
179 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
180 Verdenik Pascha [Slovénie] cantal 0s 0€
181 Asimov Nadei [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 0€
182 Heidegger Ben [Autriche] Phoenix 0s 0€
183 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 0s 0€
184 Mackowiak Wilhelm [Pologne] leopard hougo 0s 0€
185 Hîncu Corneliu [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 0s 0€
186 Oldfield Lorcan [Australie] Lotto 0s 0€
187 Sondergaard Bendt [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 0€
188 Basil Khodee [Australie] Lotto 0s 0€
189 MacGearailt Liam [Irlande] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
190 Kerchbaum Jason [Autriche] Phoenix 0s 0€
191 Émond Xavier [Canada] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
192 Loane Aaron [Australie] Lotto 0s 0€
193 Clausen Jokum [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 0€
194 Rice Lou'ca [Australie] Lotto 0s 0€
195 Iggins Robin [Irlande] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
196 Gilchrist Haflidi [Australie] Lotto 0s 0€
197 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] diadav 54.3s 0€
198 Huhtala Gabriel [Finlande] diadav 54.3s 0€
199 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] supertoto team 54.3s 0€
200 Bilos Julian [Argentine] fgjgtg 54.3s 0€
201 Betschart Jan [Suisse] team18 54.3s 0€
202 Henningsen Olav [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 54.3s 0€
203 Studzinski Tomasz [Pologne] leopard hougo 54.3s 0€
204 Szymoniuk [Pologne] leopard hougo 54.3s 0€
205 Van Tienhoven Stephen [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 54.3s 0€
206 Janko Karel [Slovénie] cantal 54.3s 0€
207 Baldinger Marcel [Suisse] team18 54.3s 0€
208 Hopkins Arnold [USA] EA Sports 54.3s 0€
209 Bourquenoud Simon [Suisse] team18 54.3s 0€
210 Lucieer Peterson [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 54.3s 0€
211 Koch Izaak [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 54.3s 0€
212 Söder Hakan [Suède] Lexus Team 54.3s 0€
213 Kalmus Vladik [Slovénie] cantal 54.3s 0€
214 Klec Borris [Slovénie] cantal 54.3s 0€
215 McCoy Kane [USA] EA Sports 54.3s 0€
216 Formica Nahuel [Argentine] fgjgtg 54.3s 0€
217 Brun Bruno [France] loganteam 54.3s 0€
218 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] leopard hougo 54.3s 0€
219 Van Syle Roelof [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 54.3s 0€
220 Söder Osmund [Suède] Lexus Team 54.3s 0€
221 Jakelj Boguslaw [Slovénie] cantal 54.3s 0€
222 Rachwalak Bogdan [Pologne] leopard hougo 54.3s 0€
223 Ruben Aaron [Argentine] fgjgtg 54.3s 0€
224 Luna Cayetano [Argentine] fgjgtg 54.3s 0€
225 Borzani Moreno [Argentine] fgjgtg 54.3s 0€
226 Enrique Federico [Argentine] fgjgtg 54.3s 0€
227 MacMahon Tomas [Irlande] Tycoonboys 54.3s 0€
228 Mavric Venceslas [Slovénie] cantal 1m49.7s 0€
229 Ivanjsek Julius [Slovénie] cantal [Crevaison] 2m10.3s 0€
230 Tadic Mirza [Croatie] draxa team 2m13.3s 0€
231 Zelada Javier [Argentine] fgjgtg 2m13.3s 0€
232 Jacques Samuel [Canada] Team Pro Tech 2m13.3s 0€
233 Gallardo Alberto [Argentine] fgjgtg 2m13.3s 0€
234 Killer Frano [Argentine] fgjgtg 2m13.3s 0€
235 Mytens Niels [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 2m13.3s 0€
236 Baranowski Krzysztof [Pologne] leopard hougo 2m13.3s 0€
237 McCarthy Lee [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m13.3s 0€
238 MacGiobuin Lam [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m13.3s 0€
239 Santek Branimir [Croatie] draxa team 4m4.7s 0€
240 Flynn Riocard [Irlande] Tycoonboys 4m4.7s 0€