Gp E3 D1 S19

1 Mattila Matias [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Finlande ] AC_LUANT 5h5m36.8s 50 30000€
2 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 0s 45 25000€
3 Pajic Predrag [Croatie ] Don Carliteam 7.2s 42 22000€
4 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 7.2s 40 20000€
5 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie ] Red Bull 12.3s 38 18000€
6 Sutherland Ali [Australie ] Les Petits Chats 12.3s 36 17000€
7 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne ] Red Bull 12.3s 34 16000€
8 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège ] Les Petits Chats 12.3s 32 15000€
9 Chappel Richie [Australie ] [Australie ] akkita 12.3s 30 14000€
10 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie ] Totolulu 12.3s 28 13000€
11 Haddin Laiden [Australie ] akkita 12.3s 26 12000€
12 Roa Cochise [Colombie ] akkita 12.3s 24 11500€
13 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque ] Totolulu 12.3s 22 11000€
14 Normann Tomas [Norvège ] La vallée d'or 27.2s 20 10500€
15 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark ] La Route est Belle 27.2s 18 10000€
16 Pinter Moa [Autriche ] Mimi Team 27.2s 16 9500€
17 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande ] Logitech-Fossil 27.2s 14 9000€
18 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil 27.2s 13 8500€
19 Masson Fabrice [Belgique ] AC_LUANT 27.2s 12 8000€
20 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 27.2s 11 7500€
21 Tremblay Vincent [Canada ] [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 35.3s 10 7000€
22 Ryder Fahim [Australie ] Tempo-Carolo 35.3s 9 6500€
23 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie ] loganteam 35.3s 8 6000€
24 Salo Oliver [Finlande ] Mimi Team 35.3s 7 5500€
25 Vicente José [Espagne ] Red Bull 35.3s 6 5000€
26 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 35.3s 5 5000€
27 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni ] radio-rock 35.3s 4 5000€
28 Fontaine Andrew [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 52.4s 3 5000€
29 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 52.4s 2 5000€
30 Janko Rok [Slovénie ] Tempo-Carolo 52.4s 1 5000€
31 Bauer Jack [Nouvelle Zélande ] T-Mort 52.4s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
32 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort 52.4s 0€
33 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas ] [Pays Bas ] La Route est Belle 52.4s 0€
34 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque ] radio-rock 52.4s 0€
35 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse ] loganteam 52.4s 0€
36 Söder Hakan [Suède ] Team Pro Tech 52.4s 0€
37 Bergman Ingmar [Suède ] [Suède ] Don Carliteam 1m5.9s 0€
38 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 1m5.9s 0€
39 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique ] Forza17 1m5.9s 0€
40 Zolotov Anastass [Russie ] Forza17 1m5.9s 0€
41 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m5.9s 0€
42 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne ] La vallée d'or 1m5.9s 0€
43 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] AC_LUANT 1m5.9s 0€
44 Barros Diego [Espagne ] Logitech-Fossil 1m5.9s 0€
45 Nobel Alfred [Suède ] Don Carliteam 1m5.9s 0€
46 Fredriksen Bentje [Norvège ] ERG 1m5.9s 0€
47 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 1m5.9s 0€
48 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande ] loganteam 1m5.9s 0€
49 Kroon Johan [Suède ] Lexus Team 1m5.9s 0€
50 Wiggins Khoen [Australie ] akkita 1m5.9s 0€
51 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] BMC 2 1m5.9s 0€
52 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande ] Mimi Team 1m5.9s 0€
53 Maretti Giovanni [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m22.3s 0€
54 Velli Fabiano [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m22.3s 0€
55 Velli Adriano [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m22.3s 0€
56 Martinot Emerick [Belgique ] CCEM 1m22.3s 0€
57 Pichon Kévin [France ] Team Pro Tech 1m22.3s 0€
58 Totti Isaia [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m22.3s 0€
59 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque ] T-Mort 1m22.3s 0€
60 Benassi Ismaele [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m22.3s 0€
61 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas ] La vallée d'or [Chute] 1m22.3s 0€
62 Maaninka Jeremias [Finlande ] Tacki 1m22.3s 0€
63 Poncin Eitan [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil 1m22.3s 0€
64 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche ] Totolulu 1m22.3s 0€
65 Bowie Maxwell [Royaume Uni ] radio-rock 1m22.3s 0€
66 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m22.3s 0€
67 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne ] ERG 1m22.3s 0€
68 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique ] La Route est Belle [Chute] 1m22.3s 0€
69 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 1m55.9s 0€
70 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse ] CCEM 1m55.9s 0€
71 Sivak Anton [République Tchèque ] Tacki 1m55.9s 0€
72 Velo Marco [Italie ] Tacki 1m55.9s 0€
73 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande ] radio-rock 1m55.9s 0€
74 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède ] Lexus Team 1m55.9s 0€
75 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italie ] La Route est Belle 1m55.9s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
76 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 2m52.3s 0€
77 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark ] CCEM 3m7.2s 0€
78 Perret Alex [Suisse ] CCEM 3m7.2s 0€
79 Daviaud Andy [France ] Tempo-Carolo 3m34.8s 0€
80 Blecha Frantisek [République Tchèque ] CCEM 3m34.8s 0€
81 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 3m34.8s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
82 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italie ] Don Carliteam 4m7.3s 0€
83 Georgeson Wesley [Australie ] Les Petits Chats 4m23.8s 0€
84 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède ] Don Carliteam 4m23.8s 0€
85 Heino Lennart [Suède ] Les Petits Chats 4m23.8s 0€
86 Repo Atro [Finlande ] AC_LUANT 4m23.8s 0€
87 Frandsen Jens [Danemark ] [Danemark ] akkita 4m23.8s 0€
88 Andersson Sony [Suède ] Don Carliteam 4m23.8s 0€
89 Venter Devon [Afrique du Sud ] Les Petits Chats 4m23.8s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
90 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni ] radio-rock 4m23.8s 0€
91 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni ] T-Mort 4m23.8s 0€
92 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne ] Don Carliteam 4m23.8s 0€
93 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque ] Totolulu 4m23.8s 0€
94 Vaitkus William [Lituanie ] loganteam 4m23.8s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
95 Witsel Florian [Belgique ] Team Pro Tech 4m23.8s 0€
96 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie ] loganteam 4m23.8s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
97 Markov Milan [Russie ] Lexus Team 4m23.8s 0€
98 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] T-Mort 6m21.6s 0€
99 Rominger Robert [Suisse ] Forza17 6m21.6s 0€
100 Evila Olli [Finlande ] Tacki 6m21.6s 0€
101 Somerville Ian [Royaume Uni ] radio-rock 6m21.6s 0€
102 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italie ] radio-rock 6m21.6s 0€
103 Jütz Roman [Suisse ] radio-rock 6m21.6s 0€
104 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 6m21.6s 0€
105 Safin Marat [Russie ] CCEM 6m21.6s 0€
106 Preikšaitis Marius [Lituanie ] CCEM 6m21.6s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
107 Hartmann Martin [Suisse ] loganteam 9m53.8s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
108 Doublé Alexandre [France ] Team Pro Tech 11m19.1s 0€
109 Martillo Raúl [Espagne ] loganteam 13m30.8s 0€ U22
110 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne ] [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 14m52.2s 0€
111 Ciolek Gerald [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 16m33.8s 0€