Gp E3 D2 S19

1 Verdugo Borja [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Espagne ] Euskadi 5h5m33s 50 25500€
2 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix 0s 45 21250€
3 Nemec Stjepan [Croatie ] Aragats Cycling 8.3s 42 18700€
4 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne ] Nacateam 8.3s 40 17000€
5 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie ] [Russie ] team18 13.3s 38 15300€
6 Sergent Ethan [France ] CC Les Loges 13.3s 36 14450€
7 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche ] Nacateam 13.3s 34 13600€
8 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 13.3s 32 12750€
9 Cancino Fabio [Colombie ] ABSTEAM 24.3s 30 11900€
10 Schlager Noel [Autriche ] Phoenix 24.3s 28 11050€
11 Blanco Tobías [Espagne ] batavard 24.3s 26 10200€
12 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine ] Euskadi 30.9s 24 9775€
13 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège ] bigstrong [Attaque !] 37.4s 22 9350€
14 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentine ] Phoenix 39.1s 20 8925€
15 Serpionov Karei [Russie ] Phoenix 39.1s 18 8500€
16 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie ] Loquidy 45.8s 16 8075€
17 Romminger Tony [Suisse ] team18 45.8s 14 7650€
18 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Les Tchouvaches 45.8s 13 7225€
19 Ocana Gustavo [Espagne ] bubbagump 45.8s 12 6800€
20 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie ] ABSTEAM 45.8s 11 6375€
21 Windsor Chad [Royaume Uni ] Nacateam 45.8s 10 5950€
22 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse ] batavard 45.8s 9 5525€
23 Berry Lincoln [USA ] bubbagump 45.8s 8 5100€
24 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie ] diadav 45.8s 7 4675€
25 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 45.8s 6 4250€
26 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal ] bubbagump 45.8s 5 4250€
27 Young Angus [Australie ] Les Tchouvaches 45.8s 4 4250€
28 Qualter Ochel [Irlande ] Cyco l'Arine 45.8s 3 4250€
29 Gallagher Rory [Irlande ] Les Tchouvaches 45.8s 2 4250€
30 Schultz Olaf [Danemark ] CC Les Loges 45.8s 1 4250€
31 Bartoli Michele [Italie ] avsc 45.8s 0€
32 Sustek Martin [République Tchèque ] Tycoonboys 45.8s 0€
33 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan ] phénix 1m1s 0€
34 Le Mével Flavien [France ] monfama 1m1s 0€
35 Humar Goran [Slovénie ] Aragats Cycling 1m1s 0€
36 Martins Fernando [Portugal ] H3x family 1m1s 0€
37 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 1m1s 0€
38 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m1s 0€
39 Hervouet Vadim [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m1s 0€
40 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 1m1s 0€
41 Mitchell Mike [USA ] Aguilar PS 1m1s 0€
42 Walsh Daragh [Irlande ] Tycoonboys 1m1s 0€
43 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande ] phénix 1m1s 0€
44 Gaborit Martial [France ] diadav 1m1s 0€
45 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italie ] phénix 1m1s 0€
46 Leroy Julien [Belgique ] avsc 1m1s 0€
47 Thompson Adrian [USA ] team18 1m1s 0€
48 Alstrand Benjamin [Finlande ] Nacateam 1m1s 0€
49 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russie ] Killer Instinct 1m1s 0€
50 Moncada Nestor [Colombie ] Aguilar PS 1m1s 0€
51 Fischer Colin [Autriche ] Laurent Fignon Team [Attaque !] 1m26.5s 0€
52 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède ] phénix 1m31.3s 0€
53 Bencik Marcel [République Tchèque ] Nacateam 1m31.3s 0€
54 Kombarov Hereban [Russie ] Killer Instinct 1m31.3s 0€
55 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 1m31.3s 0€
56 Novoa Roberto [Colombie ] les guenilles 1m31.3s 0€
57 Meet Jean [Pays Bas ] les guenilles 1m31.3s 0€
58 Vainio Kalle [Finlande ] bubbagump 1m58.4s 0€
59 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 1m58.4s 0€
60 Heidegger Logan [Autriche ] H3x family 2m13.6s 0€
61 Blinov Ilian [Russie ] Killer Instinct 2m13.6s 0€
62 Rabésandratana François [France ] Cyco l'Arine [Crevaison] 2m13.6s 0€
63 Paumgarten Herbert [Autriche ] Phoenix 2m27.9s 0€
64 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne ] team18 2m27.9s 0€
65 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 2m27.9s 0€
66 Grossfeld Luckas [Allemagne ] Aragats Cycling 2m27.9s 0€
67 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m27.9s 0€
68 Holmboe Torger [Danemark ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m27.9s 0€
69 Car Gavril [Slovénie ] [Slovénie ] phénix 2m27.9s 0€
70 Guevara Georgito [Colombie ] Aguilar PS 2m27.9s 0€
71 Hassett Kyte [Australie ] les guenilles 2m27.9s 0€
72 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 2m27.9s 0€
73 Fuks Alexej [République Tchèque ] Phoenix 3m21.2s 0€
74 Lafis Folker [Suède ] batavard 3m21.2s 0€
75 Nousiainen August [Finlande ] Phoenix 3m21.2s 0€
76 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie ] les guenilles 3m21.2s 0€
77 Burke Rafer [Irlande ] Aragats Cycling 3m21.2s 0€
78 Marcoz Senn [Belgique ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m21.2s 0€
79 Aiken Steven [Irlande ] [Irlande ] Tycoonboys 3m21.2s 0€
80 Baillivet Mateus [Belgique ] Aragats Cycling 3m21.2s 0€
81 Desmid Gauvain [Belgique ] les guenilles 3m21.2s 0€
82 Lappalainen Kalle [Finlande ] Aragats Cycling 3m21.2s 0€
83 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande ] diadav 3m21.2s 0€
84 Thorsen Skeggi [Norvège ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m21.2s 0€
85 Diego Jesús [Espagne ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m21.2s 0€
86 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 3m21.2s 0€
87 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m21.2s 0€
88 Sjödin Tomas [Suède ] batavard 3m21.2s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
89 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie ] Loquidy 3m21.2s 0€
90 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m21.2s 0€
91 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque ] CC Les Loges 3m21.2s 0€
92 Gilchrist Cadel [Australie ] diadav 4m20.9s 0€
93 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 4m20.9s 0€
94 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m20.9s 0€
95 Terry Darrell [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m20.9s 0€
96 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m20.9s 0€
97 Frösén Klaus [Finlande ] diadav 4m20.9s 0€
98 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie ] team18 4m20.9s 0€
99 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie ] Loquidy 4m20.9s 0€
100 Quesada Hilario [Espagne ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m20.9s 0€
101 Huhtala Gabriel [Finlande ] diadav 4m20.9s 0€
102 Isaaksson Andreas [Suède ] Nacateam 4m20.9s 0€
103 Tapias Roberto [Colombie ] Loquidy 4m20.9s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
104 May Peter [Suisse ] H3x family 4m20.9s 0€
105 Mailey Aiden [Australie ] les guenilles 4m20.9s 0€
106 Prost Alain [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m20.9s 0€
107 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m20.9s 0€
108 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m20.9s 0€
109 Bouhier Guilhem [France ] CC Les Loges [Chute] 4m20.9s 0€
110 Lünd Erik [Suède ] bigstrong 4m20.9s 0€
111 Kubler Marcel [Suisse ] team18 4m20.9s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
112 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud ] CC Les Loges 4m20.9s 0€
113 Toporov Elisei [Russie ] Killer Instinct 4m20.9s 0€
114 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgique ] bigstrong 5m31.1s 0€
115 Elkine Kassian [Russie ] bigstrong 5m31.1s 0€
116 Elkine Karp [Russie ] bigstrong 5m31.1s 0€
117 Koltun Tymofiy [Ukraine ] Aguilar PS 5m31.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
118 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège ] bigstrong 5m31.1s 0€
119 Zahovic Jaroslav [Slovénie ] Aguilar PS 5m31.1s 0€
120 Volpino Emiliano [Italie ] Aguilar PS 6m54s 0€
121 Bennett Howard [USA ] Cyco l'Arine 6m54s 0€
122 Burgmeister Conrad [Allemagne ] Aguilar PS 6m54s 0€
123 Pörhöla Tomas [Finlande ] [Finlande ] H3x family 8m9.5s 0€
124 Allen Stanley [Royaume Uni ] Tycoonboys 8m9.5s 0€
125 Holm Jørgen [Danemark ] avsc 8m9.5s 0€
126 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 9m47.9s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
127 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] PandaTeam 10m36.5s 0€
128 Frei Patrick [Suisse ] les guenilles 10m36.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
129 Travis Colin [Nouvelle Zélande ] les guenilles 10m36.5s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
130 Duff Scott [Irlande ] Tycoonboys 10m36.5s 0€
131 Madsen Gustav [Danemark ] Aguilar PS 12m26.4s 0€
132 Comte Claudio [Suisse ] team18 13m44.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
133 Zaķis Aldis [Lettonie ] CC Les Loges 13m44.2s 0€ U22
134 Apache James [Colombie ] Loquidy 17m59.4s 0€ U22