Gp E3 Div1 Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 5h37m32s 50 30000€
2 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 7.4s 45 25000€
3 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 22.6s 42 22000€
4 MacRae Connor [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 24s 40 20000€
5 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 26.2s 38 18000€
6 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 26.2s 36 17000€
7 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team 26.2s 34 16000€
8 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 26.2s 32 15000€
9 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 31.4s 30 14000€
10 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 31.4s 28 13000€
11 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 31.4s 26 12000€
12 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 31.4s 24 11500€
13 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 34.3s 22 11000€
14 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges [Attaque !] 34.3s 20 10500€
15 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 34.3s 18 10000€
16 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 34.3s 16 9500€
17 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 34.3s 14 9000€
18 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 34.3s 13 8500€
19 Ball Adin [Champion National] [Australie] H3x family 40s 12 8000€
20 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 40s 11 7500€
21 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 40s 10 7000€
22 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 40s 9 6500€
23 Lyalko Aslan [Leader UCV] [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 40s 8 6000€
24 Tissié Valentin [France] combslaville 42.9s 7 5500€
25 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 42.9s 6 5000€
26 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville [Attaque !] 45.6s 5 5000€
27 Basil Khodee [Australie] Saxo Bank [Attaque !] 45.6s 4 5000€
28 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 45.6s 3 5000€
29 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 45.6s 2 5000€
30 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 45.6s 1 5000€
31 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 45.6s 0€
32 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 46.6s 0€
33 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 46.6s 0€
34 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 46.6s 0€
35 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 46.6s 0€
36 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 46.6s 0€
37 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 46.6s 0€
38 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 46.6s 0€
39 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 52.2s 0€
40 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 52.2s 0€
41 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 52.2s 0€
42 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 52.2s (10) 0€ (15000€)
43 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 59.3s 0€
44 Stîngaciu Florian [Roumanie] UPEC 59.3s 0€
45 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan] Les Tchouvaches 59.3s 0€
46 Masson Fabrice [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Chute] [Attaque !] 1m3.8s 0€
47 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m3.8s 0€
48 Lobato Ysmael [Espagne] UPEC 1m3.8s 0€
49 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 1m6.5s 0€
50 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 1m6.5s 0€
51 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 1m10.6s 0€
52 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 1m10.6s 0€
53 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m15.3s 0€
54 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 [Chute] 1m15.3s 0€
55 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Keyblade team 1m15.3s 0€
56 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 1m18.7s 0€
57 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 1m18.7s 0€
58 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m18.7s 0€
59 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] H3x family 1m18.7s 0€
60 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 1m21.5s 0€
61 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 1m21.5s 0€
62 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 1m27.5s 0€
63 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 1m33s 0€
64 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 1m36.8s 0€
65 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 1m42.2s 0€
66 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m45.5s 0€
67 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 1m49.6s 0€
68 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 1m55.9s 0€
69 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m58.3s 0€
70 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 1m58.3s 0€
71 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 1m58.3s (8) 0€ (13500€)
72 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 2m5.1s (6) 0€ (12000€)
73 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 2m5.1s 0€
74 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 2m8.2s (5) 0€ (10500€)
75 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 2m11.8s 0€
76 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 2m11.8s 0€
77 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 2m20s 0€
78 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 2m20s 0€
79 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 2m35.3s 0€
80 Faithfull Douglas [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m38.5s 0€
81 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m38.5s 0€
82 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 2m43.6s 0€
83 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 2m43.6s 0€
84 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 2m43.6s 0€
85 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 2m47.2s 0€
86 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 2m47.2s 0€
87 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 2m47.2s 0€
88 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 2m47.2s 0€
89 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 2m50s 0€
90 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 2m50s 0€
91 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 2m50s 0€
92 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 2m53.7s 0€
93 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 2m53.7s 0€
94 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 2m57.2s 0€
95 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 2m57.2s 0€
96 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 2m57.2s 0€
97 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 3m4.8s 0€
98 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3m4.8s 0€
99 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 3m4.8s 0€
100 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] H3x family 3m7.5s 0€
101 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 3m10.8s 0€
102 Beckenbauer Franz [Leader - de 23 ans] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m10.8s (4) 0€ (9000€)
103 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m18.1s 0€
104 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 3m18.1s 0€
105 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 3m23.3s 0€
106 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam [Attaque !] 3m23.3s 0€
107 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m27.1s 0€
108 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 3m31.1s 0€
109 Arvesen Niklas [Champion du Monde] [Norvège] ASA 3m34.2s 0€
110 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] Keyblade team 3m34.2s 0€
111 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m37.7s 0€
112 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 3m37.7s 0€
113 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 3m56.1s 0€
114 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team [Crevaison] 3m56.1s (3) 0€ (7500€)
115 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 4m0.2s 0€
116 Colin Ethan [France] AC_LUANT 4m8.6s (2) 0€ (6000€)
117 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] loganteam [Attaque !] 4m8.6s 0€
118 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 4m13s 0€
119 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norvège] AC_LUANT 4m30.6s (1) 0€ (4000€)
120 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 4m37.3s 0€
121 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 4m43.8s 0€
122 Müller Tomas [Allemagne] Don Carliteam [Attaque !] 4m43.8s 0€
123 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5m16.7s 0€
124 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 5m28.2s 0€
125 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 5m28.2s 0€
126 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 5m33.8s 0€