Gp E3 Div1 Saison 16

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Zolotov Anastass [Champion National] [Russie] Forza17 5h21m4.7s 50 30000€
2 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 0s 45 25000€
3 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 0s 42 22000€
4 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 0s 40 20000€
5 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 5.3s 38 18000€
6 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 11.5s 36 17000€
7 Bergkamp Jan [Champion National] [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 11.5s 34 16000€
8 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 14.1s 32 15000€
9 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 14.1s 30 14000€
10 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 14.1s 28 13000€
11 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 14.1s 26 12000€
12 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 14.1s 24 11500€
13 Gray Curtis [Champion National] [USA] Euskadi 14.1s 22 11000€
14 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 14.1s 20 10500€
15 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 18.1s 18 10000€
16 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 18.1s 16 9500€
17 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 18.1s 14 9000€
18 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] loganteam 18.1s 13 8500€
19 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 18.1s 12 8000€
20 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 [Attaque !] 19.9s 11 7500€
21 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 21s 10 7000€
22 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 21s 9 6500€
23 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 21s 8 6000€
24 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 21s 7 5500€
25 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 21s 6 5000€
26 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 23.9s 5 5000€
27 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 23.9s 4 5000€
28 Ryder Fahim [Australie] loganteam 26.9s 3 5000€
29 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 26.9s 2 5000€
30 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 26.9s 1 5000€
31 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 31s 0€
32 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] loganteam 31s 0€
33 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 31s 0€
34 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 34.9s 0€
35 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 34.9s 0€
36 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 34.9s 0€
37 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] La vallée d'or 34.9s 0€
38 Petetin Mickaël [France] T-Mort 39.2s 0€
39 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] SEDA Unicom 42.6s 0€
40 Huet Robin [France] T-Mort 42.6s 0€
41 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 42.6s 0€
42 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 47.2s 0€
43 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 47.2s 0€
44 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Clem's 47.2s 0€
45 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 47.2s (10) 0€ (15000€)
46 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 48s 0€
47 Duque Leonardo [Colombie] Clem's 48s 0€
48 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 48s 0€
49 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 48s 0€
50 Olsson Gunnolf [Norvège] La vallée d'or 48s 0€
51 Stîngaciu Florian [Roumanie] UPEC 48s 0€
52 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 55.6s 0€
53 Axelsson Asbjörn [Champion National] [Suède] La vallée d'or 55.6s 0€
54 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 55.6s 0€
55 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 1m0.3s 0€
56 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 1m0.3s 0€
57 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 1m0.3s 0€
58 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 1m4.1s 0€
59 Cargo Blanco [Champion National] [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 1m4.1s 0€
60 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m10.3s 0€
61 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 1m10.3s 0€
62 Nobel Alfred [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m10.3s (8) 0€ (13500€)
63 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 1m16.3s 0€
64 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 1m16.3s 0€
65 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's [Attaque !] 1m19.1s 0€
66 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam [Crevaison] 1m20.9s (6) 0€ (12000€)
67 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 1m20.9s 0€
68 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 1m31.7s 0€
69 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m31.7s 0€
70 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 1m34.4s 0€
71 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m34.4s 0€
72 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 1m34.4s 0€
73 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m34.4s 0€
74 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m34.4s 0€
75 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 1m34.4s 0€
76 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 1m38.7s 0€
77 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 1m38.7s 0€
78 Hoffman Stein [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m38.7s (5) 0€ (10500€)
79 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 1m41.7s 0€
80 Labastidos Manuel [Colombie] AC_LUANT 1m41.7s 0€
81 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m41.7s 0€
82 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m41.7s 0€
83 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m41.7s 0€
84 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m46.3s 0€
85 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m46.3s 0€
86 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 1m46.3s 0€
87 Lazar Pero [Croatie] La vallée d'or 1m46.3s (4) 0€ (9000€)
88 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 1m51.1s 0€
89 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m56.6s 0€
90 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 1m56.6s 0€
91 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 2m8s 0€
92 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 2m13.5s 0€
93 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 2m13.5s 0€
94 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m18.8s 0€
95 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 2m22.7s 0€
96 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom [Attaque !] 2m41.2s 0€
97 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 2m41.2s 0€
98 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 2m41.2s 0€
99 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m41.2s 0€
100 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] AC_LUANT 2m57.9s 0€
101 Bernardino Renato [Italie] AC_LUANT 2m57.9s (3) 0€ (7500€)
102 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 3m10.4s 0€
103 Nichol Jonathan [USA] Clem's 3m16.1s 0€
104 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m22s 0€
105 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 3m22s (2) 0€ (6000€)
106 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m31.9s 0€
107 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 3m39.9s 0€
108 Balle Agustín [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 3m43.2s 0€
109 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 3m49s 0€
110 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 3m49s 0€
111 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Clem's 4m9.9s 0€