Gp Jef Scheerens D1 S19

1 Kreuziger Roman [Czech Republic ] Totolulu [Attack !] 4h51m54.4s 50 30000€
2 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 7.9s 45 25000€
3 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 7.9s 42 22000€
4 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 7.9s 40 20000€
5 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 7.9s 38 18000€
6 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] Les Petits Chats 14.4s 36 17000€
7 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 14.4s 34 16000€
8 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 14.4s 32 15000€
9 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 14.4s 30 14000€
10 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] Logitech-Fossil 14.4s 28 13000€
11 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 14.4s 26 12000€
12 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 26.8s 24 11500€
13 Raeymackers Téo [Belgium ] Forza17 37.1s 22 11000€
14 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italy ] Totolulu 37.1s 20 10500€
15 Masson Fabrice [Belgium ] AC_LUANT [Fall] 37.1s 18 10000€
16 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] [Under 23 leader] [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 47.2s 16 (10) 9500€ (15000€) U22
17 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 47.2s 14 9000€
18 Venter Devon [South Africa ] Les Petits Chats 47.2s 13 (8) 8500€ (13500€) U22
19 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombia ] [World Cup's leader] [Colombia ] loganteam 47.2s 12 8000€
20 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort 47.2s 11 7500€
21 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 47.2s 10 7000€
22 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Mimi Team [Puncture] 47.2s 9 6500€
23 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 47.2s 8 6000€
24 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 47.2s 7 5500€
25 Ryder Fahim [Australia ] [Australia ] Tempo-Carolo 47.2s 6 5000€
26 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 58.3s 5 5000€
27 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic 58.3s 4 5000€
28 Fontaine Andrew [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 58.3s 3 5000€
29 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 58.3s 2 5000€
30 Zolotov Anastass [Russia ] Forza17 58.3s 1 5000€
31 Tremblay Vincent [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 58.3s 0€
32 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] BMC 2 58.3s 0€
33 Bartak Lambert [Czech Republic ] radio-rock 58.3s 0€
34 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 58.3s 0€
35 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 58.3s 0€
36 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m17s 0€
37 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m17s 0€
38 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m17s 0€
39 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 1m17s 0€
40 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 1m34.9s 0€
41 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] [UCV Leader] [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 1m34.9s 0€
42 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 1m34.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
43 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 1m34.9s 0€
44 Martinot Emerick [Belgium ] CCEM 1m47.4s 0€
45 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 1m47.4s 0€
46 Lukowiak Filip [Poland ] La vallée d'or 2m2.7s 0€
47 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] Tempo-Carolo [Attack !] 2m24.6s 0€
48 Daviaud Andy [France ] Tempo-Carolo 2m35.2s 0€
49 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 2m35.2s 0€
50 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 2m35.2s 0€
51 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 2m35.2s 0€
52 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 2m35.2s 0€
53 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 2m35.2s 0€
54 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 2m35.2s 0€
55 Maaninka Jeremias [Finland ] Tacki 2m35.2s 0€
56 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 2m35.2s 0€
57 Toader Petrişor [Romania ] AC_LUANT 2m35.2s 0€
58 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 2m35.2s 0€
59 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 2m35.2s 0€
60 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM [Puncture] 4m47.4s 0€
61 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 4m47.4s 0€
62 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 4m47.4s 0€
63 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lithuania ] loganteam 4m47.4s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
64 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 4m47.4s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
65 Endris Sandor [Hungary ] moustic 4m47.4s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
66 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 6m8.3s 0€
67 Baumann Heddy [Switzerland ] CCEM 6m8.3s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
68 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] Totolulu 6m8.3s 0€
69 Cardis Alain [France ] AC_LUANT 6m46.4s 0€
70 Barnig Jang [Luxembourg ] moustic 7m26.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
71 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] loganteam 7m26.3s 0€ U22
72 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 7m26.3s 0€ U22
73 Preikšaitis Marius [Lithuania ] CCEM 7m26.3s 0€ U22
74 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 9m30.3s 0€
75 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 10m18.5s 0€
76 McCoy Chandler [USA ] Atod Team 14m42.8s 0€ U22
77 Hoste Jayson [Belgium ] Atod Team 14m42.8s 0€ U22
78 Panisello Bernardino [Spain ] Atod Team 18m28.1s 0€ U22
79 Goubin Steve [France ] Atod Team 18m28.1s 0€ U22