Gp Jef Sheerens Div1 Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 5h9m51s 50 30000€
2 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 45 25000€
3 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 0s 42 22000€
4 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 40 20000€
5 Picard Maxime [France] E.C.Fumay 3s 38 18000€
6 Gaillard Nathan [France] EVAD 3s 36 17000€
7 Claessens Pieter [Belgique] EVAD 3s 34 16000€
8 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 3s 32 15000€
9 Barro Claudio [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] lemasson49 3s 30 14000€
10 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 3s 28 13000€
11 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 5.4s 26 12000€
12 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 6s 24 11500€
13 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 6s 22 11000€
14 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 6s 20 10500€
15 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 6s 18 10000€
16 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 9s 16 9500€
17 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 9s 14 9000€
18 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 9s 13 8500€
19 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 9s 12 8000€
20 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 [Attaque !] 10.4s 11 7500€
21 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 [Attaque !] 10.4s 10 7000€
22 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family [Attaque !] 10.4s 9 6500€
23 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 12s 8 6000€
24 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 14s 7 5500€
25 Kariev Kirsan [Russie] EVAD 17s 6 5000€
26 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 17s 5 5000€
27 Ball Adin [Australie] Les Petits Chats 17s 4 5000€
28 Vincent Thibaud [France] EVAD 17s 3 5000€
29 Vasseur Gael [France] Aile de Faucon 17s 2 5000€
30 Fontaine Amaury [France] combslaville 17s 1 5000€
31 Lecomte Melvin [France] lemasson49 17s 0€
32 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 17s 0€
33 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 20.8s 0€
34 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 20.8s 0€
35 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 20.8s 0€
36 Lavaud Mathéo [France] EVAD 20.8s 0€
37 Jalabert Laurent [France] Forza17 26.8s 0€
38 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] Mimi Team 26.8s 0€
39 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 29.8s 0€
40 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam [Attaque !] 30.7s 0€
41 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 32.3s 0€
42 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 32.3s 0€
43 Gueguen Jacques [France] CC Les Loges 32.3s 0€
44 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 32.3s 0€
45 Thomasse Gerrit [Champion National] [Pays Bas] lemasson49 32.3s 0€
46 Labrosse Kilian [France] EVAD 35.8s 0€
47 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 35.8s 0€
48 Vandenbroucke Baptiste [Belgique] Mktteam 35.8s 0€
49 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 35.8s 0€
50 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 39.5s 0€
51 Lamotte Eitan [Belgique] H3x family 39.5s 0€
52 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 39.5s 0€
53 Prigent Gwenael [Champion National] [France] combslaville 39.5s 0€
54 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 39.5s 0€
55 Müller Ulrich [Allemagne] Mimi Team 41.8s 0€
56 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 41.8s 0€
57 Renders Mathisse [Belgique] loganteam 41.8s 0€
58 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 41.8s 0€
59 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 44.5s 0€
60 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 44.5s 0€
61 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 46.9s 0€
62 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 46.9s 0€
63 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 46.9s 0€
64 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] Mktteam 46.9s 0€
65 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 50.5s 0€
66 Jacquet Florian [France] rtc51200 50.5s 0€
67 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 50.5s (10) 0€ (15000€)
68 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 55.5s 0€
69 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] E.C.Fumay 58.7s 0€
70 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] E.C.Fumay 58.7s 0€
71 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m9s (8) 0€ (13500€)
72 Franic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 1m20.7s 0€
73 Masson Philippe [France] SEDA Unicom 1m20.7s 0€
74 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 1m38.2s 0€
75 Humbert Steeven [France] Mktteam 1m42s 0€
76 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m42s (6) 0€ (12000€)
77 Muravyev Dmitri [Kazakhstan] ga92_team [Attaque !] 1m46s 0€
78 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 1m46s 0€
79 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 1m46s 0€
80 Koch Patrick [Suisse] CC Les Loges 1m51.2s 0€
81 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m51.2s (5) 0€ (10500€)
82 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 1m51.2s 0€
83 Camerino Cassio [Portugal] E.C.Fumay 1m51.2s 0€
84 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m51.2s 0€
85 Paracchino Delfino [Italie] loganteam 1m51.2s 0€
86 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m51.2s 0€
87 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m56.7s 0€
88 Faszler William [Allemagne] rtc51200 1m56.7s (4) 0€ (9000€)
89 Platardo Yoel [Espagne] loganteam 1m59.7s (3) 0€ (7500€)
90 Crv Samo [Slovénie] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m5.7s 0€
91 Mitchell Phillip [USA] loganteam [Crevaison] 2m18.7s 0€
92 Arnould Alwin [France] CC Les Loges [Chute] 2m21s 0€
93 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 2m21s (2) 0€ (6000€)
94 Le Bris Gaetan [France] E.C.Fumay [Chute] 2m29.7s 0€
95 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 3m9s 0€
96 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 3m19s 0€
97 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Attaque !] 3m33s (1) 0€ (4000€)
98 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] E.C.Fumay 3m39s 0€
99 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 4m3.8s 0€
100 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 4m8s 0€
101 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 4m11.8s 0€
102 Westerhof Hannes [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 6m1s 0€
103 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] loganteam 6m41s 0€