Gp Jef Sheerens Juniors Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Mikailov Ignat [Russie] 6h2m10.7s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Waddell Bentley [Australie] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Nica Pascal [Roumanie] 0s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Jakobe Damick [Slovénie] 0s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Jankowski Józef [Pologne] 0s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Martineau Aurélien [France] 0s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Novak Jovo [Croatie] 0s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Darie Gigel [Roumanie] 0s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Van Dyck Félicien [Belgique] 0s 30 4200€
10 Gonzalez Adamo [Portugal] 0s 28 3900€
11 Bailly Eddy [Belgique] 0s 26 3600€
12 Kne Dimka [Slovénie] 3s 24 3450€
13 Pedro Cruz [Portugal] 3s 22 3300€
14 Scanlon Baile [Irlande] 3s 20 3150€
15 Babic Dobromil [République Tchèque] 3s 18 3000€
16 Böker Charel [Luxembourg] 3s 16 2850€
17 Zakharov Platon [Russie] 14s 14 2700€
18 Akhmetov Aslan [Kazakhstan] 14s 13 2550€
19 Wadz Svend [Danemark] 20.4s 12 2400€
20 Troy Ai [Irlande] [Attaque !] 22.3s 11 2250€
21 Harrer Gerald [Autriche] 22.5s 10 2100€
22 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal] 22.5s 9 1950€
23 Flack Farasat [Australie] 22.5s 8 1800€
24 Freud Lasse [Autriche] 22.5s 7 1650€
25 Oger Jean-pierre [France] 22.5s 6 1500€
26 Kos Vladimer [Slovénie] 22.5s 5 1500€
27 Assinger Egon [Autriche] 22.5s 4 1500€
28 Prazdnovsky Adolphe [République Tchèque] 22.5s 3 1500€
29 Sorsa Joona [Finlande] 22.5s 2 1500€
30 Engen Arnketil [Norvège] 22.5s 1 1500€
31 Astarloza Juan [Espagne] 22.5s 0€
32 Goos Natan [Belgique] 22.5s 0€
33 Madrid German [Argentine] 22.5s 0€
34 Aamodt Arvid [Norvège] 22.5s 0€
35 Bird Clan [Irlande] 22.5s 0€
36 Gentzel Alfred [Suède] 22.5s 0€
37 Baeteman Janis [Belgique] 22.5s 0€
38 Brjornstad Havard [Norvège] 22.5s 0€
39 Hernandez Santiago [Argentine] 22.5s 0€
40 Idrissov Kemhebek [Kazakhstan] 22.5s 0€
41 Budimir Dalibor [Croatie] 22.5s 0€
42 Gaultier Lleyton [Belgique] 22.5s 0€
43 Bartholf Hamadi [Pays Bas] 28.5s 0€
44 Lendl Vilem [République Tchèque] 30.7s 0€
45 Leuzinger Rodger [Suisse] 30.7s 0€
46 Snyder Rodney [USA] 30.7s 0€
47 Montanez Cochise [Colombie] 30.7s 0€
48 Trias Alvaro [Espagne] 30.7s 0€
49 Degrave Jaap [Belgique] 30.7s 0€
50 Courten Colin [Suisse] 30.7s 0€
51 Stuwaert Izaak [Pays Bas] 30.7s 0€
52 Bijelic Robert [Croatie] 30.7s 0€
53 O'Cassidy Neal [Irlande] 30.7s 0€
54 St.John Lyjames [Australie] 30.7s 0€
55 Deschênes Dylon [Canada] 30.7s 0€
56 Kolonic Mario [Croatie] 30.7s 0€
57 Nguyen Logan [Canada] 30.7s 0€
58 Reed Joshua [USA] 30.7s 0€
59 Andrade Simao [Portugal] [Attaque !] 31s 0€
60 Ivancevic Vuk [Croatie] 35.4s 0€
61 Lacasse Matthew [Canada] 35.4s 0€
62 Brubaker Jelle [Pays Bas] 35.4s 0€
63 Jacobs Ralf [USA] 35.4s 0€
64 Tietsort Jelle [Pays Bas] 35.4s 0€
65 Pinter Kurt [Autriche] 35.4s 0€
66 Aracic Matija [Croatie] 35.4s 0€
67 Ter Weer Sven [Luxembourg] 35.4s 0€
68 Claudio Conrado [Portugal] 35.4s 0€
69 Wojczak Kazimierz [Pologne] 35.4s 0€
70 Sondell Rurik [Suède] 35.4s 0€
71 Bertrand Noah [Canada] 35.4s 0€
72 Westervelt Jude [Pays Bas] 35.4s 0€
73 Benninger Denis [Suisse] 35.4s 0€
74 Dyer Beren [Australie] 35.4s 0€
75 Hogli Uwe [Norvège] 35.4s 0€
76 Ardila Luis felipe [Colombie] 35.4s 0€
77 Van Der Capellen Hendrik [Pays Bas] 35.4s 0€
78 Tischler Cole [Allemagne] 35.4s 0€
79 Maret Freddy [France] 35.4s 0€
80 Galvis Jacinto [Colombie] 35.4s 0€
81 Lind Per [Danemark] 35.4s 0€
82 Alexander Aaron [Royaume Uni] 35.4s 0€
83 Lergard Tobias [Suède] [Attaque !] 39.5s 0€
84 Lassen Knud [Danemark] 40.4s 0€
85 Richeze Frano [Argentine] [Chute] 40.4s 0€
86 Mertens Amory [Belgique] 40.4s 0€
87 Frimodt-Moller Jonathan [Luxembourg] 41.9s 0€
88 Mercante Osvaldo [Italie] 41.9s 0€
89 Balaban Obrad [Croatie] 41.9s 0€
90 Barrosa Enzo [Espagne] 41.9s 0€
91 Ramirez Tulio [Espagne] 41.9s 0€
92 Krymov Matvei [Russie] 41.9s 0€
93 Garten Wilelm [Allemagne] 41.9s 0€
94 Baumgarten Otho [Allemagne] 41.9s 0€
95 Dellberg Heddy [Suisse] 41.9s 0€
96 Gladek Stanislas [Slovénie] 41.9s 0€
97 Woods Fergus [Australie] 45.4s 0€
98 Neuchâtel Guillaume [Suisse] 45.4s 0€
99 Agapov Ielissei [Russie] 49.5s 0€
100 McGrath Lam [Irlande] 49.5s 0€
101 Foley Gus [Irlande] 51.6s 0€
102 Mouchão Florencio [Portugal] 51.6s 0€
103 Barychev Milovan [Russie] 51.6s 0€
104 Giguère Zachary [Canada] 51.6s 0€
105 Calamaro Mario [Argentine] 51.6s 0€
106 Laukka Gabriel [Finlande] 51.6s 0€
107 Nepomnyachshiy Waclaw [Kazakhstan] 51.6s 0€
108 Tudorică Vasile [Roumanie] 51.6s 0€
109 Albrecht Quentin [Suisse] 51.6s 0€
110 O'Carroll Darragh [Irlande] 51.6s 0€
111 Kubecki Janusz [Pologne] 55.5s 0€
112 Dyachenko Gawel [Kazakhstan] 55.5s 0€
113 FitzSimons William [Irlande] 55.5s 0€
114 Husu Aleksandr [Finlande] 55.5s 0€
115 Stolarski Janusz [Pologne] 55.5s 0€
116 Haes Tab [Allemagne] 55.5s 0€
117 Pörhöla Daavid [Finlande] 55.5s 0€
118 Miller Kurt [Royaume Uni] 55.5s 0€
119 Bakic Igor [Croatie] 55.5s 0€
120 Cvetko Boleslas [Slovénie] 55.5s 0€
121 Kinnunen Santeri [Finlande] 55.5s 0€
122 Smoline Milan [Russie] 55.5s 0€
123 Sangin Alojzy [Pologne] 55.5s 0€
124 Keane Judd [Australie] 55.5s 0€
125 Wurz Lucas [Autriche] 55.5s 0€
126 Soukup Michael [République Tchèque] 55.5s 0€
127 Renev Milen [Kazakhstan] 55.5s 0€
128 Adamini Yannick [Suisse] 55.5s 0€
129 Valdès Giordano [Espagne] 55.5s 0€
130 Agapov Foka [Russie] 55.5s 0€
131 Wlodarski Hieronim [Pologne] 59.4s 0€
132 Verhoog Wouter [Pays Bas] 59.4s 0€
133 Creţu Iorga [Roumanie] 59.4s 0€
134 Bally Angelo [Suisse] 59.4s 0€
135 Rică Rareş [Roumanie] 59.4s 0€
136 Awenne Edgar [Belgique] 59.4s 0€
137 O'Brennan Max [Irlande] 1m4.3s 0€
138 Sager Simon [Suisse] 1m4.3s 0€
139 Aarts Thierry [Belgique] 1m4.3s 0€
140 Riedmatten Franck [Suisse] 1m17.3s 0€
141 Libeyrt Denley [Belgique] [Chute] 1m22s 0€
142 Raimbekov Ershat [Kazakhstan] [Crevaison] 1m22s 0€
143 Bogert Eelke [Pays Bas] 1m32.7s 0€
144 Lammer Torben [Autriche] 1m32.7s 0€
145 Semedo Cristiano [Portugal] 1m32.7s 0€
146 Veloso Firmino [Portugal] 1m32.7s 0€
147 Sandioval Ernesto [Colombie] 1m32.7s 0€
148 Elsom Adrian [Australie] 1m32.7s 0€
149 Grossfeld Jorn [Allemagne] 2m46.3s 0€
150 Bragança Diogo [Portugal] [Crevaison] 3m21.3s 0€