Gp Kranj Selections Nationales Espoirs Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Tissié Valentin [France] T-Mort 4h13m19s 50 9000€
2 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 0s 45 7500€
3 Cardis Raphael [France] T-Mort 0s 42 6600€
4 Chappel Richie [Australie] monfama 2.8s 40 6000€
5 Marin Jonathan [Luxembourg] Team Panga 2.8s 38 5400€
6 Connor Luke [Royaume Uni] team-cool 2.8s 36 5100€
7 Wilhelmsen Ole heinar [Norvège] VC Avizois 2.8s 34 4800€
8 Harinordoqui Ambrosio [Espagne] bestiesnegres 2.8s 32 4500€
9 Verdugo Nicolás [Espagne] bestiesnegres 2.8s 30 4200€
10 Delahaye Ruddy [France] T-Mort 2.8s 28 3900€
11 Julio Filinto [Portugal] CC Branquinho 2.8s 26 3600€
12 Vincello Daniel [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 2.8s 24 3450€
13 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 2.8s 22 3300€
14 Connor Tim [Royaume Uni] team-cool 2.8s 20 3150€
15 Farrés Raúl [Espagne] bestiesnegres 2.8s 18 3000€
16 Henningsen Olav [Danemark] avsc 8s 16 2850€
17 Finstad Ole heinar [Norvège] VC Avizois 8s 14 2700€
18 Soufacho Diego [Espagne] bestiesnegres 8s 13 2550€
19 Porte Ahtayne [Australie] monfama 8s 12 2400€
20 Zenden Casper [Pays Bas] Thwarthen Cycling Team 8s 11 2250€
21 Flynn Riocard [Irlande] Team bianchi 8s 10 2100€
22 Heidegger Ben [Autriche] aros team 8s 9 1950€
23 Delahay Nick [Belgique] gammax 8s 8 1800€
24 Josep Gillermo [Espagne] bestiesnegres 8s 7 1650€
25 Fernandez Mauricio [Espagne] bestiesnegres 8s 6 1500€
26 Dorn David [Allemagne] Clem's 8s 5 1500€
27 Boe Ole heinar [Norvège] VC Avizois 8s 4 1500€
28 Înnegoiescu Marcel [Roumanie] Milram 8s 3 1500€
29 Albrecht Tomas [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 12s 2 1500€
30 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] team red bull 12s 1 1500€
31 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 12s 0€
32 Elkington Dally [Australie] monfama 12s 0€
33 Vivo Elvio [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 12s 0€
34 Burns Brandon [Royaume Uni] team-cool 16s 0€
35 Laurie Douglas [Royaume Uni] team-cool 16s 0€
36 Muller François [France] T-Mort 19s 0€
37 Noffke Alexandros [Australie] monfama 19s 0€
38 Bartek Ivo [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 19s 0€
39 Ghisolfi Urbano [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 19s 0€
40 Allen Stanley [Royaume Uni] team-cool 19s 0€
41 Dmitriyev Kairat [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 19s 0€
42 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 19s 0€
43 Brecka Gustav [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 24s 0€
44 Ciubotariu Gheorghe [Roumanie] Milram 24s 0€
45 Velli Fabiano [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 26.6s 0€
46 Giroux Jakub [Canada] Kkclaquette 26.6s 0€
47 Jakelj Boguslaw [Slovénie] phénix 26.6s 0€
48 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] team red bull 26.6s 0€
49 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Sebulba 26.6s 0€
50 Repo Atro [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 26.6s 0€
51 Fritz Fritz [Autriche] aros team 26.6s 0€
52 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] avsc 26.6s 0€
53 Fontaine Andrew [Canada] Kkclaquette 26.6s 0€
54 Chambon Eloi [France] T-Mort 26.6s 0€
55 Le Gall Jean-René [France] T-Mort 26.6s 0€
56 Burger Max [Pays Bas] Thwarthen Cycling Team 26.6s 0€
57 Heidegger Ignac [Autriche] aros team 26.6s 0€
58 Pinter Moa [Autriche] aros team 26.6s 0€
59 Eisel Bernhard [Autriche] aros team 26.6s 0€
60 Frank Josias [Allemagne] Clem's 26.6s 0€
61 Klien Johannes [Autriche] aros team 26.6s 0€
62 Kapp Jasper [Allemagne] Clem's 26.6s 0€
63 Bösch Reto [Suisse] team red bull 32s 0€
64 Barros Diego [Espagne] bestiesnegres [Crevaison] 32s 0€
65 Söder Hakan [Suède] pegoumas 32s 0€
66 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 32s 0€
67 MacRae Edward [Royaume Uni] team-cool 32s 0€
68 Laenen Téo [Belgique] gammax 32s 0€
69 Tessier Lucas [France] T-Mort 32s 0€
70 Vinandy Tom [Luxembourg] Team Panga 32s 0€
71 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège] VC Avizois 32s 0€
72 Salo Oliver [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 32s 0€
73 McCarthy Lee [Irlande] Team bianchi 32s 0€
74 Nicolas Bryan [France] T-Mort 32s 0€
75 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 32s 0€
76 Pivonka Mirek [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 36s 0€
77 Simard Kyle [Canada] Kkclaquette 36s 0€
78 Castro Enrique [Portugal] CC Branquinho 36s 0€
79 Puccinelli Fabiano [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 36s 0€
80 Panelli Enzo [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 36s 0€
81 Fischer Colin [Autriche] aros team 36s 0€
82 MacRae Ryan [Royaume Uni] team-cool 36s 0€
83 Heidegger Walther [Autriche] aros team 36s 0€
84 Cortesao Elio [Portugal] CC Branquinho 36s 0€
85 MacPherson Carlin [Royaume Uni] team-cool 36s 0€
86 Hansmmuller Willem [Allemagne] Clem's 40s 0€
87 Vrba Vitezslav [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 40s 0€
88 MacSechlainn Ryan [Irlande] Team bianchi 40s 0€
89 Vinţan Larie [Roumanie] Milram 40s 0€
90 Paulus Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] Team Panga 40s 0€
91 Maart Piet [Pays Bas] Thwarthen Cycling Team 40s 0€
92 Gordon Sean [Royaume Uni] team-cool 40s 0€
93 Hagen Ole heinar [Norvège] VC Avizois 40s 0€
94 Heidegger Colin [Autriche] aros team 40s 0€
95 Aalberg Ole heinar [Norvège] VC Avizois 40s 0€
96 Pfeiffer Robert [Suisse] team red bull 44s 0€
97 De Zeeuw Edwin [Pays Bas] Thwarthen Cycling Team 44s 0€
98 Saarvala Kalle [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 44s 0€
99 Moret Claude [France] T-Mort 44s 0€
100 Holzer Bernd [Allemagne] Clem's 44s 0€
101 Mendes Edmundo [Portugal] CC Branquinho 47.1s 0€
102 Moller Urban [Danemark] avsc 47.1s 0€
103 Wouterson Jasper [Pays Bas] Thwarthen Cycling Team 47.1s 0€
104 Häsler Evan [Suisse] team red bull 47.1s 0€
105 Cipollini Renato [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 47.1s 0€
106 Hushovd Thor [Norvège] VC Avizois 47.1s 0€
107 Sørrensen Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 47.1s 0€
108 Carstensen Eluf [Danemark] avsc 47.1s 0€
109 Deschwanden Sven [Suisse] team red bull 47.1s 0€
110 Balkenende Joey [Pays Bas] Thwarthen Cycling Team 47.1s 0€
111 Koskinen Gregor [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 47.1s 0€
112 Viken Ole heinar [Norvège] VC Avizois 47.1s 0€
113 De Cruz Marcelo [Espagne] bestiesnegres 47.1s 0€
114 Gran Gervin [Norvège] VC Avizois 47.1s 0€
115 Leroy Niels [Belgique] gammax 47.1s 0€
116 Charron Eddy [Canada] Kkclaquette 51.8s 0€
117 Tobler Jonas [Suisse] team red bull 51.8s 0€
118 Émond Xavier [Canada] Kkclaquette 51.8s 0€
119 Lauridzen Jens [Danemark] avsc 51.8s 0€
120 Holmes Preston [USA] affinity 51.8s 0€
121 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] Thwarthen Cycling Team 51.8s 0€
122 Douglas Dawson [USA] affinity 51.8s 0€
123 Fritz Gert [Allemagne] Clem's 51.8s 0€
124 Hakkinen Valio [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 51.8s 0€
125 Miettinen Mikko [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 51.8s 0€
126 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 51.8s 0€
127 Stîngaciu Florian [Roumanie] Milram 51.8s 0€
128 Hlavac Hubert [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 55.8s 0€
129 Boyd Andrew [USA] affinity 55.8s 0€
130 Van Lottum Teun [Pays Bas] Thwarthen Cycling Team 55.8s 0€
131 Weingartner Cameron [Allemagne] Clem's 55.8s 0€
132 Moon Alfred [Australie] monfama 55.8s 0€
133 Ulissi Matteo [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 55.8s 0€
134 Adamec Vratislav [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 55.8s 0€
135 Tappan Wouter [Pays Bas] Thwarthen Cycling Team 55.8s 0€
136 Howell Kobe [USA] affinity 55.8s 0€
137 Prazdnovsky Richard [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 55.8s 0€
138 Hugues Homer [USA] affinity 55.8s 0€
139 Cajuda Caetano [Portugal] CC Branquinho 55.8s 0€
140 Berry Lincoln [USA] affinity 55.8s 0€
141 Mantz Marji [Luxembourg] Team Panga 55.8s 0€
142 Daman Karthik [Luxembourg] Team Panga 55.8s 0€
143 Efstafiev Dimetrus [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 55.8s 0€
144 Schleck Andy [Luxembourg] Team Panga 55.8s 0€
145 Gutierrez Cochise [Colombie] Sebulba 55.8s 0€
146 Wickel Udo [Allemagne] Clem's 55.8s 0€
147 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] Team Panga 55.8s 0€
148 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 55.8s 0€
149 Daman Emmanuel [Luxembourg] Team Panga 59.8s 0€
150 Raymond Ryan [Canada] Kkclaquette 59.8s 0€
151 Grenier Joseph [Canada] Kkclaquette 59.8s 0€
152 Udrea Gregorian [Roumanie] Milram 59.8s 0€
153 Mitchell Mike [USA] affinity 59.8s 0€
154 Baranek Sigmund [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 59.8s 0€
155 Mantz Karthik [Luxembourg] Team Panga 59.8s 0€
156 Kozlitine Dmitri [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 59.8s 0€
157 Hanganu Nilă [Roumanie] Milram 59.8s 0€
158 Cruceru Gavrilă [Roumanie] Milram 1m5s 0€
159 Boisvert Evyn [Canada] Kkclaquette 1m5s 0€
160 Kunej Jan [Slovénie] phénix 1m5s 0€
161 Albelin Alvar [Suède] pegoumas 1m5s 0€
162 Hjalmarsson Arne [Suède] pegoumas 1m5s 0€
163 Wislander Arne [Suède] pegoumas 1m5s 0€
164 MacLoughlin Rhys [Irlande] Team bianchi 1m5s 0€
165 Maftei Agaton [Roumanie] Milram 1m5s 0€
166 Maréchal Teun [Belgique] gammax 1m5s 0€
167 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] gammax 1m5s 0€
168 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Sebulba 1m5s 0€
169 Sondell Peters [Suède] pegoumas 1m8.8s 0€
170 Fakin Ony [Slovénie] phénix 1m8.8s 0€
171 Jere Kazimierz [Slovénie] phénix 1m8.8s 0€
172 Clark Freddy [USA] affinity [Chute] 1m8.8s 0€
173 Stăvaru Traian [Roumanie] Milram 1m8.8s 0€
174 Bukovec Casimire [Slovénie] phénix 1m8.8s 0€
175 Borg Bjorn [Suède] pegoumas 1m8.8s 0€
176 De la Rive Sven [Suisse] team red bull 1m8.8s 0€
177 Aliev Baltabek [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 1m8.8s 0€
178 Kieffer Jorg [Allemagne] Clem's 1m8.8s 0€
179 Bennett Lance [USA] affinity 1m12.8s 0€
180 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team red bull 1m17.6s 0€
181 MacCarthy Lucas [Irlande] Team bianchi 1m17.6s 0€
182 Reis Hélder [Portugal] CC Branquinho 1m17.6s 0€
183 Carstensen Haldor [Danemark] avsc 1m17.6s 0€
184 Laakonen Jesse [Finlande] Aile de Faucon [Crevaison] 1m17.6s 0€
185 Jovanovic Stenzel [Slovénie] phénix 1m22.8s 0€
186 Young Angus [Australie] monfama 1m22.8s 0€
187 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] pegoumas 1m26.1s 0€
188 Orozco Pablo [Colombie] Sebulba 1m26.1s 0€
189 Delahay Agustin [Belgique] gammax [Chute] 1m26.1s 0€
190 Velo Marco [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 1m26.1s 0€
191 Barreres Karl [Espagne] bestiesnegres [Chute] 1m26.1s 0€
192 Svan Kristian [Suède] pegoumas 1m26.1s 0€
193 Boucher Félix [Canada] Kkclaquette 1m30.8s 0€
194 Whitaker Edan [Australie] monfama 1m30.8s 0€
195 Leskovar Jarek [Slovénie] phénix 1m30.8s 0€
196 Triana Martin [Colombie] Sebulba 1m30.8s 0€
197 Jerzmanowski Mateusz [Pologne] lampre 1m41.8s 0€
198 Perez Cayetano [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 1m41.8s 0€
199 Martins Francis [Belgique] gammax 1m41.8s 0€
200 Mancuso Ivan [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 1m47.8s 0€
201 Francia Victor [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 1m47.8s 0€
202 Maric Ahmet [Australie] monfama 1m54s 0€
203 Becchio Ivan [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 1m54s 0€
204 Javaux Gauvain [Belgique] gammax 1m54s 0€
205 Harley Ajdin [Australie] monfama 1m58s 0€
206 Casteco Braulio [Portugal] CC Branquinho 1m58s 0€
207 Ruiz Alarico [Portugal] CC Branquinho 1m58s 0€
208 O'Doherty Riocard [Irlande] Team bianchi 1m58s 0€
209 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Team bianchi 2m2s 0€
210 Gardilho Dinis [Portugal] CC Branquinho 2m5.9s 0€
211 Golic Ziven [Slovénie] phénix 2m5.9s 0€
212 Gorenc Karel [Slovénie] phénix 2m5.9s 0€
213 Olufsen Skomager Kaj [Danemark] avsc 2m5.9s 0€
214 Dominguez Cesar [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 2m5.9s 0€
215 Chacon Ernesto [Colombie] Sebulba 2m5.9s 0€
216 Foronda Nelson [Colombie] Sebulba 2m5.9s 0€
217 Dezotti Hernan [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 2m5.9s 0€
218 Martinière Keanan [Belgique] gammax 2m11s 0€
219 Segura Rafael [Colombie] Sebulba 2m11s 0€
220 Overgaard Vilfred [Danemark] avsc 2m15.1s 0€
221 Ward Sedna [Irlande] Team bianchi 2m19s 0€
222 Elofsson Linus [Suède] pegoumas 2m26.1s 0€
223 Killer Frano [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 2m33.1s 0€
224 Marczewski Miroslaw [Pologne] lampre 2m36.4s 0€
225 Medina Aaron [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 2m36.4s 0€
226 O'Dowd Alan [Irlande] Team bianchi 2m46s 0€
227 Fernabe Andres miguel [Colombie] Sebulba 2m59s 0€
228 Grabarczyk Ryszard [Pologne] lampre 3m20.8s 0€
229 Wujczak Radoslaw [Pologne] lampre 3m20.8s 0€
230 Tomasz Henryk [Pologne] lampre 3m20.8s 0€
231 Tomasz Patryk [Pologne] lampre 3m20.8s 0€
232 Michalowski Marek [Pologne] lampre 3m29.2s 0€
233 Dominikowski Michal [Pologne] lampre 3m29.2s 0€
234 Dudek Teodor [Pologne] lampre 3m29.2s 0€