Gp Nice Eze D2 S25

1 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 4h29m1.3s 50 25500€
2 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 9.3s 45 21250€
3 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 9.3s 42 18700€
4 De la Rive Lars [Switzerland ] phénix 9.3s 40 17000€
5 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] phénix 9.3s 38 15300€
6 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 9.3s 36 14450€
7 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] kebsvelo 9.3s 34 13600€
8 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 17.1s 32 12750€
9 Radocaj Mladen [Croatia ] Guipy CC 17.1s 30 11900€
10 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 17.1s 28 11050€
11 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 17.1s 26 10200€
12 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 17.1s 24 9775€
13 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 17.1s 22 9350€
14 Fabrizio Vasco [Italy ] [Italy ] BISCUIT173 28.3s 20 8925€
15 Bahchrer Cole [Germany ] ballack150 28.3s 18 8500€
16 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 28.3s 16 8075€
17 Andrascik Vladimir [Czech Republic ] Kyry Alcudia Team 28.3s 14 7650€
18 Koch Harper [Germany ] ballack150 40.8s 13 7225€
19 Lamontagne Félix [Canada ] pegoumas [Puncture] 47.6s 12 6800€
20 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] mimi 47.6s 11 6375€
21 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 57.2s 10 5950€
22 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 57.2s 9 5525€
23 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 57.2s 8 5100€
24 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 57.2s 7 4675€
25 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 57.2s 6 4250€
26 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 57.2s 5 4250€
27 Adamczak Pylyp [Ukraine ] pegoumas 57.2s 4 4250€
28 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 57.2s 3 4250€
29 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italy ] Nizza cycling team 1m15.6s 2 4250€
30 Alcén Ingmar [Sweden ] Nizza cycling team 1m15.6s 1 4250€
31 Jannin Jean-René [France ] Jaux bar team 1m15.6s 0€
32 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m15.6s 0€
33 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 1m15.6s 0€
34 Bahchrer Tab [Germany ] ballack150 1m15.6s 0€
35 Lorenzo Gilberto [Spain ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m15.6s 0€
36 Talbot Karel [Belgium ] dodur 1m15.6s 0€
37 Engländer Rolf [Germany ] ballack150 1m15.6s 0€
38 Matysek Ivo [Czech Republic ] dodur 1m15.6s 0€
39 Torsten Frithjof [Sweden ] Kyry Alcudia Team 1m15.6s 0€
40 Tagaya Yusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m15.6s 0€
41 Ekdal Heintje [Sweden ] dodur 1m15.6s 0€
42 Sosic Javor [Croatia ] Kyry Alcudia Team 1m15.6s 0€
43 Golic Stanzel [Slovenia ] Forza17 1m15.6s 0€
44 Desrochers Dylon [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m36.1s 0€
45 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island [Puncture] 1m36.1s 0€
46 Van den Broeck Jeroen [Belgium ] Tacki 1m36.1s 0€
47 Riegel Sonntag [Germany ] ballack150 1m36.1s 0€
48 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatia ] [Croatia ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m36.1s 0€
49 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 1m36.1s 0€
50 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m36.1s 0€
51 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 1m36.1s 0€
52 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 1m36.1s 0€
53 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 2m4.4s 0€
54 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 2m4.4s 0€
55 Van basten Mark [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 2m4.4s 0€
56 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m4.4s 0€
57 Whelan Jayden [Eire ] Jaux bar team 2m26.1s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
58 Solano José Manuel [Venezuela ] Cyco l'Arine 2m26.1s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
59 Van garderen Tejay [USA ] comorlé 2m51.4s 0€
60 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 3m16.3s 0€
61 Aubry Stevy [France ] CCEM 3m16.3s 0€
62 Daley Clan [Eire ] Aguilar PS 3m16.3s 0€
63 Schermerhorn Justin [Under 23 leader] [The Netherlands ] Cyco l'Arine 3m16.3s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
64 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 4m45s 0€
65 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 4m45s 0€
66 Cerar Karel [Slovenia ] phénix 4m45s 0€
67 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m45s 0€
68 Ross Richie [Australia ] Guipy CC 4m45s 0€
69 Marco Santiago [Venezuela ] gutarrak 4m45s 0€
70 Hernandez Casimiro [Portugal ] pegoumas 4m45s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
71 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 4m45s 0€
72 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 4m45s 0€
73 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 4m45s 0€
74 Zarate Ramon [Mexico ] [Mexico ] Nizza cycling team 4m45s 0€
75 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 4m45s 0€
76 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m45s 0€
77 Rementeria Emmanuel [Venezuela ] gutarrak 4m45s 0€
78 Christiaens Tom [Belgium ] les petrolettes 4m45s 0€
79 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m45s 0€
80 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 4m45s 0€
81 Moya Alexis [Venezuela ] gutarrak 4m45s 0€
82 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] Guipy CC 4m45s 0€
83 Urban Yaroslav [Ukraine ] Tacki 4m45s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
84 Tuilagi Tau [New-Zealand ] kebsvelo 4m45s 0€
85 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano [Venezuela ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4m45s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
86 Shatskimov Gueorgi [Uzbekistan ] dodur 4m45s 0€
87 Barrera Roberto [Colombia ] CCEM 4m45s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
88 Daneels Dimitri [Belgium ] Kyry Alcudia Team 4m45s 0€
89 O'Meadhra Neal [Eire ] comorlé 4m45s 0€
90 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m2.3s 0€
91 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 6m2.3s 0€
92 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 6m2.3s 0€
93 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] kebsvelo 6m2.3s 0€
94 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 6m2.3s 0€
95 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] mimi 6m2.3s 0€
96 Rock Aiden [Eire ] mimi 6m2.3s 0€
97 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 6m59.2s 0€
98 Niederkofler Fabian [Austria ] Forza17 6m59.2s 0€
99 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] Aguilar PS 6m59.2s 0€
100 Hutchinson Lucas [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 6m59.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
101 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] [Estonia ] kebsvelo 6m59.2s 0€
102 Anquetil Jacques [France ] CCEM 6m59.2s 0€
103 FitzGerald Oliver [Eire ] Tacki 6m59.2s 0€ U22
104 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] kebsvelo [Fall] 6m59.2s 0€
105 Durrer Jérôme [Switzerland ] CCEM 6m59.2s 0€ U22
106 Tuulos Nils [Finland ] Kyry Alcudia Team 6m59.2s 0€
107 Walch Karl [Austria ] Aguilar PS 6m59.2s 0€ U22
108 Lepage Olivier [Canada ] Guipy CC 8m34.7s 0€
109 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 8m34.7s 0€
110 Akopyants Asror [Uzbekistan ] Kyry Alcudia Team 8m34.7s 0€
111 Van Waert Stefaan [The Netherlands ] Kyry Alcudia Team 8m34.7s 0€
112 Le Goff Corentin [France ] Kyry Alcudia Team 8m34.7s 0€
113 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 9m40s 0€
114 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 9m40s 0€
115 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 9m40s 0€
116 Weber Emile [Luxembourg ] Jaux bar team 9m40s 0€ U22
117 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 9m40s 0€
118 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] avsc 9m40s 0€
119 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 9m40s 0€
120 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 9m40s 0€
121 Viken Ole heinar [Norway ] Jaux bar team 9m40s 0€
122 Calderon víctor manuel [Venezuela ] Tacki 9m40s 0€ U22
123 Piton Cyprien [France ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 9m40s 0€ U22
124 Loiseau Rémi [France ] Aguilar PS 9m40s 0€
125 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] mimi 9m40s 0€
126 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] mimi 11m37s 0€
127 Dion Nicholas [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 11m37s 0€ U22
128 Vunk Artur [Estonia ] Laurent Fignon Team 16m40.7s 0€ U22
129 Postiga Adolfo [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 26m43.3s 0€ U22