Grand Prix De Bourgogne D1 S25

1 Bischofberger Guillaume [Switzerland ] lemasson49 4h43m29.5s 50 30000€
2 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 0s 45 25000€
3 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] bigstrong 0s 42 22000€
4 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix [Attack !] 7.2s 40 20000€
5 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix [Attack !] 7.2s 38 18000€
6 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 7.2s 36 17000€
7 Burger Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] Akumetsu 7.2s 34 16000€
8 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 7.2s 32 15000€
9 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] ABSTEAM 7.2s 30 14000€
10 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 7.2s 28 13000€
11 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 7.2s 26 12000€
12 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 7.2s 24 11500€
13 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] bocacyclisme 7.2s 22 11000€
14 Paradis Antoine [Canada ] Team gragu 7.2s 20 10500€
15 Kull Jaan [Estonia ] Team gragu 7.2s 18 10000€
16 Terleckas Osvaldas [Lithuania ] lol 7.2s 16 9500€
17 Saarvala Artturi [Finland ] diadav 7.2s 14 9000€
18 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 19.7s 13 8500€
19 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 19.7s 12 8000€
20 Torfs Adam [Belgium ] Mimi Team 19.7s 11 7500€
21 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 19.7s 10 7000€
22 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Big Boss 19.7s 9 6500€
23 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 19.7s 8 6000€
24 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme 19.7s 7 5500€
25 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 19.7s 6 5000€
26 Van Bahmen Danny [Belgium ] rtc51200 19.7s 5 5000€
27 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BVS 31.8s 4 5000€
28 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 31.8s 3 5000€
29 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 38.4s 2 5000€
30 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 38.4s 1 5000€
31 Christoffersen Ole heinar [Norway ] ABSTEAM 38.4s 0€
32 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 38.4s 0€
33 Kawada Taizo [Japan ] fedcom 38.4s 0€
34 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 38.4s 0€
35 Minard Aymeric [France ] Kkclaquette 57.7s 0€
36 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 57.7s 0€
37 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 57.7s 0€
38 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] combslaville 57.7s 0€
39 Madrid German [Argentina ] combslaville 57.7s 0€
40 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom 57.7s 0€
41 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] combslaville 57.7s 0€
42 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 57.7s 0€
43 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS [Fall] 1m20.3s 0€
44 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 1m20.3s 0€
45 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette 1m20.3s 0€
46 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 1m20.3s 0€
47 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 1m20.3s 0€
48 Ryjenkaw Dobroslovitch [Belarus ] Don Carliteam 1m20.3s 0€
49 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m20.3s 0€
50 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 1m20.3s 0€
51 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 1m38.5s 0€
52 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme 1m38.5s 0€
53 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m38.5s 0€
54 Coppi Fausto [Italy ] bigstrong 1m38.5s 0€
55 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 1m59.4s 0€
56 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m59.4s 0€
57 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 1m59.4s 0€
58 Torres Fernando [Portugal ] bubbagump 1m59.4s 0€
59 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] batavard 1m59.4s 0€
60 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] [Belgium ] BVS 1m59.4s 0€
61 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] ctac 1m59.4s 0€
62 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 1m59.4s 0€
63 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] lol 1m59.4s 0€
64 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m59.4s 0€
65 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam [Puncture] 1m59.4s 0€
66 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong [Attack !] 2m13.8s 0€
67 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 2m41.4s 0€
68 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] Big Boss 2m41.4s 0€
69 Bjorndalen Halldor [Norway ] ABSTEAM 2m41.4s 0€
70 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 2m41.4s 0€
71 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 2m41.4s 0€
72 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 2m41.4s 0€
73 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 2m41.4s 0€
74 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 2m41.4s 0€
75 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 2m41.4s 0€
76 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 2m41.4s 0€
77 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 2m41.4s 0€
78 Chersky Ivan [Lithuania ] lol 2m41.4s 0€
79 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 2m41.4s 0€
80 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] Team gragu 2m41.4s 0€
81 Duff Scott [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 4m37.7s 0€
82 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 4m37.7s 0€
83 Hannigan Darcy [New-Zealand ] Akumetsu 4m37.7s 0€
84 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 4m37.7s 0€
85 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 5m14.5s 0€
86 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] Team gragu [Attack !] 5m33.6s 0€
87 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 5m57.4s 0€
88 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 5m57.4s 0€
89 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 5m57.4s 0€
90 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 5m57.4s 0€
91 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 5m57.4s 0€
92 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 5m57.4s 0€
93 Dehaye Thomas [Belgium ] Big Boss 5m57.4s 0€
94 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 5m57.4s 0€
95 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 5m57.4s 0€
96 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 5m57.4s 0€
97 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 5m57.4s 0€
98 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 5m57.4s 0€
99 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] BVS 5m57.4s 0€
100 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 5m57.4s 0€
101 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 5m57.4s 0€
102 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 5m57.4s 0€
103 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 5m57.4s 0€
104 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 5m57.4s 0€
105 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 5m57.4s 0€
106 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 5m57.4s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
107 Kosakowski Sava [Ukraine ] lol 5m57.4s 0€
108 Cook Kyle [USA ] BMC 2 5m57.4s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
109 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 5m57.4s 0€
110 Kull Heiki [Estonia ] Team gragu 5m57.4s 0€
111 Miller Abe [Australia ] BVS 5m57.4s 0€
112 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 5m57.4s 0€
113 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 5m57.4s 0€
114 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 5m57.4s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
115 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 5m57.4s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
116 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 5m57.4s 0€
117 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 5m57.4s 0€
118 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu 5m57.4s 0€
119 Bilek Horymir [Czech Republic ] Team gragu 5m57.4s 0€
120 Dragūnas Vador [Lithuania ] ABSTEAM 5m57.4s 0€
121 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 7m25.8s 0€
122 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 7m47.5s 0€
123 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 7m47.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
124 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 7m47.5s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
125 Đoković Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 7m47.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
126 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 7m47.5s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
127 Jirasek Julius [Czech Republic ] bloorek 7m47.5s 0€ U22
128 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 7m47.5s 0€
129 Anderson Christopher [Canada ] loganteam 7m47.5s 0€ U22
130 Schleck Mike [Luxembourg ] Akumetsu [Puncture] 8m55.3s 0€
131 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 9m34.5s 0€
132 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 9m34.5s 0€
133 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] Don Carliteam 9m34.5s 0€
134 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 9m34.5s 0€
135 Briand Roger [France ] [France ] Don Carliteam 9m34.5s 0€
136 Mandelik Edvard [Czech Republic ] bloorek 16m9.7s 0€ U22