Grand Prix De Flandres Orientales D1 S22

1 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock [Attack !] 6h27m29.5s 25 15000€
2 Normann Tomas [World Cup's leader] [Norway ] La vallée d'or 11.1s 22 12500€
3 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 22.4s 21 11000€
4 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 22.4s 20 10000€
5 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 22.4s 19 9000€
6 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 22.4s 18 8500€
7 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] [Belgium ] avsc 22.4s 17 8000€
8 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc 22.4s 16 7500€
9 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix 22.4s 15 7000€
10 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 38.3s 14 6500€
11 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 38.3s 13 6000€
12 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 38.3s 12 5750€
13 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 50.3s 11 5500€
14 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 50.3s 10 5250€
15 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 50.3s 9 5000€
16 Koskimaa Marcus [Finland ] Phoenix 1m1s 8 4750€
17 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 1m1s 7 4500€
18 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m21.1s 6 4250€
19 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m21.1s 6 4000€
20 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 1m30.1s 5 3750€
21 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] Nacateam 1m30.1s 5 3500€
22 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 1m30.1s 4 3250€
23 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 1m30.1s 4 3000€
24 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] comorlé 1m30.1s 3 2750€
25 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 1m30.1s 3 2500€
26 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 2m8.6s 2 2500€
27 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 2m8.6s 2 2500€
28 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 2m27.3s 1 2500€
29 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 2m46.8s 1 2500€
30 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aile de Faucon 2m46.8s 0 2500€
31 Sebastiani Norberto [Italy ] bubbagump 2m46.8s 0 0€
32 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 3m23.8s 0 0€
33 Lucero Javi [Spain ] bubbagump 3m23.8s 0 (5) 0€ (3750€) U22
34 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 3m52.1s 0 0€
35 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 4m8.2s 0 0€
36 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 4m8.2s 0 0€
37 Young Angus [Australia ] [UCV Leader] [Australia ] Nacateam 4m8.2s 0 0€
38 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 4m8.2s 0 0€
39 Vicente José [Spain ] Don Carliteam 4m8.2s 0 0€
40 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 4m8.2s 0 (4) 0€ (3375€) U22
41 Biselius Hakan [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 4m8.2s 0 0€
42 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] Phoenix 4m8.2s 0 0€
43 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] Aile de Faucon 4m8.2s 0 0€
44 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 5m26.7s 0 0€
45 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] Phoenix 5m26.7s 0 0€
46 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 5m26.7s 0 0€
47 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 5m26.7s 0 0€
48 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 6m41.6s 0 0€
49 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 6m41.6s 0 0€
50 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 6m41.6s 0 0€
51 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 6m41.6s 0 0€
52 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 7m38s 0 0€
53 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 7m38s 0 0€
54 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 7m38s 0 0€
55 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 9m26s 0 0€
56 Hesjedal Ryder [Canada ] Don Carliteam 9m26s 0 (3) 0€ (3000€) U22
57 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 9m26s 0 (3) 0€ (2625€) U22
58 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 9m26s 0 (2) 0€ (2250€) U22
59 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 9m26s 0 0€
60 Anquetil Jacques [France ] loganteam 9m26s 0 (2) 0€ (1875€) U22
61 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 9m26s 0 0€
62 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 9m26s 0 0€
63 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 9m26s 0 0€
64 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Lexus Team 12m34.9s 0 0€
65 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 13m46.7s 0 0€
66 Dumitrescu Constantin [Romania ] loganteam 17m39.2s 0 (1) 0€ (1500€) U22
67 Irons Zayn [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 19m43.8s 0 0€