Grand Prix De Flandres Orientales D2 S22

1 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island [Attack !] 6h29m26.6s 25 12750€
2 Hushovd Ole heinar [World Cup's leader] [Norway ] ga92_team 4.5s 22 10625€
3 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 13.6s 21 9350€
4 Wickel Rodolf [Germany ] SEDA Unicom 13.6s 20 8500€
5 Oppelt Walther [Austria ] SEDA Unicom 13.6s 19 7650€
6 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island 28.3s 18 7225€
7 Stîngaciu Florian [Romania ] fedcom 28.3s 17 6800€
8 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 34.5s 16 6375€
9 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 34.5s 15 5950€
10 du Plessis Steven [South Africa ] Nizza cycling team 55.3s 14 5525€
11 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 55.3s 13 5100€
12 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong [Attack !] 1m9.8s 12 4887€
13 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] fedcom 1m20.4s 11 4675€
14 Iremeïev Urmakhan [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 1m20.4s 10 4462€
15 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] Tycoonboys 1m20.4s 9 4250€
16 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 1m44.2s 8 (5) 4037€ (3187.5€) U22
17 Jermakov Janar [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m11.5s 7 3825€
18 Txurruka Tristán [Spain ] ga92_team 2m28s 6 3612€
19 Giacinti Matias [Argentina ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m37.7s 6 (4) 3400€ (2868.75€) U22
20 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] Aguilar PS 2m37.7s 5 3187€
21 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Aguilar PS 2m37.7s 5 2975€
22 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] bigstrong 2m37.7s 4 2762€
23 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m37.7s 4 2550€
24 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m37.7s 3 2337€
25 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 2m37.7s 3 2125€
26 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m24.2s 2 2125€
27 Durrer Heddy [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 3m24.2s 2 (3) 2125€ (2550€) U22
28 Treier Gert [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m24.2s 1 2125€
29 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m24.2s 1 2125€
30 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m24.2s 0 2125€
31 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] mimi 4m49.1s 0 0€
32 Jaen Ambrosio [Spain ] Aguilar PS 5m17.1s 0 0€
33 Marinho Dinis [Portugal ] fedcom 7m18.2s 0 0€
34 Borat Konstantin [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 7m18.2s 0 0€
35 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 8m50.3s 0 0€
36 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] bbox du 79 8m50.3s 0 0€
37 Wiberg Hjalmar [Sweden ] les petrolettes 9m59.7s 0 0€
38 Thorkildsen Andreas [Norway ] CC Les Loges [Attack !] 11m47.5s 0 (3) 0€ (2231.25€) U22
39 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 11m55.3s 0 0€
40 Barth Hans [Switzerland ] team18 11m55.3s 0 (2) 0€ (1912.5€) U22
41 Le Bris Ethan [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 17m43.9s 0 (2) 0€ (1593.75€) U22
42 Laenen Jarne [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team [Puncture] 18m11.8s 0 0€
43 Champagne Philippe [Canada ] les petrolettes 18m11.8s 0 (1) 0€ (1275€) U22
44 Nagasaki Teriuihi [Japan ] les petrolettes 18m11.8s 0 (1) 0€ (850€) U22
45 Coppi Fausto [Italy ] bigstrong 18m11.8s 0 0€ U22
46 Payne Jude [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 19m38.5s 0 0€ U22
47 Lindberg Cojatö [Sweden ] les petrolettes 22m43.6s 0 0€ U22
48 De Campos Caetano [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 23m55.4s 0 0€ U22
49 Lecoq Rémi [France ] CC Les Loges 25m11.4s 0 0€ U22
50 Bresson Denis [France ] CC Les Loges 28m20.9s 0 0€ U22
51 Vega leonardo [Venezuela ] CC Les Loges [Attack !] 28m39.2s 0 0€ U22
52 Robin Yohan [France ] CC Les Loges 28m44.6s 0 0€ U22
53 Réveillère Kilian [France ] moustic 32m6.2s 0 0€ U22