Grand Prix De Sprimont D1 S23

1 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 5h44m55.7s 50 30000€
2 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 3.5s 45 25000€
3 Asimov Nadei [World Cup's leader] [Russia ] Nacateam 3.5s 42 22000€
4 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Nacateam 3.5s 40 20000€
5 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 3.5s 38 18000€
6 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Nacateam 3.5s 36 17000€
7 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 22.4s 34 16000€
8 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 43.1s 32 15000€
9 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 43.1s 30 14000€
10 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or [Fall] 1m1.6s 28 13000€
11 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m1.6s 26 12000€
12 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 1m1.6s 24 11500€
13 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 1m13s 22 11000€
14 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 1m13s 20 10500€
15 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 1m28.5s 18 10000€
16 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 1m39.6s 16 9500€
17 Kvotchkine Behruz [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 1m55.4s 14 9000€
18 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 2m10.2s 13 8500€
19 Roseau Tanguy [France ] Nacateam 3m11.2s 12 (10) 8000€ (15000€) U22
20 Navaro Gillermo [Spain ] AC_LUANT 3m56.8s 11 7500€
21 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong 4m44.4s 10 7000€
22 Brett Eric [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 5m7.2s 9 (8) 6500€ (13500€) U22
23 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 5m7.2s 8 6000€
24 Laakonen Matti [Finland ] AC_LUANT 6m2.6s 7 (6) 5500€ (12000€) U22
25 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 6m2.6s 6 5000€
26 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 6m2.6s 5 5000€
27 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 6m2.6s 4 5000€
28 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 6m2.6s 3 5000€
29 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 6m2.6s 2 5000€
30 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 6m2.6s 1 5000€
31 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 6m2.6s 0€
32 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 6m2.6s 0€
33 Lagerfeld Karl [Germany ] Mimi Team 6m2.6s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
34 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 6m2.6s 0€
35 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] [Spain ] bloorek 6m2.6s 0€
36 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] Big Boss 6m2.6s 0€
37 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 6m2.6s 0€
38 Fuentes Domingo [Spain ] bubbagump 6m2.6s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
39 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 6m2.6s 0€
40 Mäkelä Jouko [Finland ] AC_LUANT 8m25.1s 0€
41 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 8m25.1s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
42 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 8m25.1s 0€
43 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 8m25.1s 0€
44 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 8m25.1s 0€
45 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 8m25.1s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
46 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 8m25.1s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
47 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 8m25.1s 0€ U22
48 Dehaye Thomas [Belgium ] Big Boss 8m25.1s 0€
49 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 8m25.1s 0€
50 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 8m25.1s 0€ U22
51 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 8m25.1s 0€
52 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong [Puncture] 10m49.5s 0€
53 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 10m49.5s 0€
54 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 12m54.5s 0€
55 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] Nacateam 14m41s 0€
56 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 17m52.6s 0€
57 Mak Jon [Ukraine ] loganteam 17m52.6s 0€ U22
58 Nesveda Adrian [Czech Republic ] bloorek 20m47.9s 0€ U22
59 Klima Lubos [Czech Republic ] bloorek 30m4.9s 0€ U22