Grand Prix Franc Comtois D1 S25

1 Bischofberger Guillaume [World Cup's leader] [Switzerland ] lemasson49 4h35m19.2s 25 15000€
2 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme 3.2s 22 12500€
3 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 3.2s 21 11000€
4 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 3.2s 20 10000€
5 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 3.2s 19 9000€
6 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] bocacyclisme 3.2s 18 8500€
7 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 3.2s 17 8000€
8 Young Angus [Australia ] Big Boss 3.2s 16 7500€
9 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BVS 3.2s 15 7000€
10 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 3.2s 14 6500€
11 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 3.2s 13 6000€
12 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 3.2s 12 5750€
13 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 3.2s 11 5500€
14 Saarvala Artturi [Finland ] diadav 3.2s 10 5250€
15 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] bigstrong 3.2s 9 5000€
16 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom 16.6s 8 4750€
17 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 16.6s 7 4500€
18 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 16.6s 6 4250€
19 Kawada Taizo [Japan ] fedcom 16.6s 6 4000€
20 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 16.6s 5 3750€
21 Kull Jaan [Estonia ] Team gragu 16.6s 5 3500€
22 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 34.4s 4 3250€
23 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 34.4s 4 3000€
24 Torfs Adam [Belgium ] Mimi Team 50s 3 2750€
25 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 1m1s 3 2500€
26 Mozart Konrad [Germany ] bloorek 1m18.9s 2 2500€
27 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 1m49.8s 2 2500€
28 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 2m0.6s 1 2500€
29 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 2m0.6s 1 2500€
30 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] combslaville 2m0.6s 0 2500€
31 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 2m0.6s 0 0€
32 Burger Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] Akumetsu 2m0.6s 0 0€
33 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 2m0.6s 0 0€
34 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] ctac 2m0.6s 0 0€
35 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 2m0.6s 0 0€
36 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] BVS 2m0.6s 0 0€
37 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 2m0.6s 0 0€
38 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard [Puncture] 2m47s 0 0€
39 Coppi Fausto [Italy ] bigstrong 3m23.3s 0 0€
40 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] [Spain ] combslaville 4m22s 0 0€
41 Madrid German [Argentina ] [Argentina ] combslaville 5m31.7s 0 0€
42 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 5m31.7s 0 0€
43 Kolas Zoro [Belarus ] bigstrong 5m31.7s 0 (5) 0€ (3750€) U22
44 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 6m26.6s 0 0€
45 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 6m26.6s 0 0€
46 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 6m26.6s 0 0€
47 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] BVS 6m26.6s 0 0€
48 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 6m26.6s 0 0€
49 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 6m26.6s 0 0€
50 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 6m26.6s 0 0€
51 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 6m26.6s 0 0€
52 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 6m26.6s 0 0€
53 Baxter Oskar [South Africa ] T-Mort 6m26.6s 0 (4) 0€ (3375€) U22
54 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 6m26.6s 0 0€
55 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 8m6.6s 0 (3) 0€ (3000€) U22
56 Đoković Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 8m6.6s 0 (3) 0€ (2625€) U22
57 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 8m6.6s 0 (2) 0€ (2250€) U22
58 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 9m26.6s 0 (2) 0€ (1875€) U22
59 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu 9m57.2s 0 0€
60 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 9m57.2s 0 0€
61 Schleck Mike [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Akumetsu 9m57.2s 0 0€
62 Zaragoza José Julián [Venezuela ] loganteam 9m57.2s 0 (1) 0€ (1500€) U22
63 Anderson Christopher [Canada ] loganteam 9m57.2s 0 (1) 0€ (1000€) U22