Grand Prix Pino Cerami D1 S20

1 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 4h58m45.4s 50 30000€
2 Tissié Valentin [France ] combslaville 6.5s 45 25000€
3 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 10.9s 42 22000€
4 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 10.9s 40 20000€
5 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 10.9s 38 18000€
6 Cardis Raphael [World Cup's leader] [France ] BMC 2 10.9s 36 17000€
7 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] Logitech-Fossil 10.9s 34 16000€
8 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 10.9s 32 15000€
9 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix [Attack !] 11.1s 30 14000€
10 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 26s 28 13000€
11 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 26s 26 12000€
12 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] Red Bull 26s 24 11500€
13 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 26s 22 11000€
14 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 26s 20 10500€
15 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 26s 18 10000€
16 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort 26s 16 9500€
17 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] Les Petits Chats 26s 14 9000€
18 Raeymackers Téo [Belgium ] Forza17 26s 13 8500€
19 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 26s 12 8000€
20 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 42.3s 11 7500€
21 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 42.3s 10 7000€
22 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 42.3s 9 6500€
23 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 42.3s 8 6000€
24 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 42.3s 7 5500€
25 Barreres Benjamín [Spain ] Red Bull 42.3s 6 5000€
26 Taouchev Iaromir [Russia ] diadav 42.3s 5 5000€
27 Zolotov Anastass [Russia ] Forza17 42.3s 4 5000€
28 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] Phoenix 42.3s 3 5000€
29 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix [Puncture] 42.3s 2 5000€
30 Jakiyanov Fomenko [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 42.3s 1 5000€
31 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg ] combslaville 42.3s 0€
32 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 42.3s 0€
33 Kreuziger Roman [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 42.3s 0€
34 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 59.5s 0€
35 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 59.5s 0€
36 Fontaine Andrew [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 59.5s 0€
37 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 59.5s 0€
38 Vicente José [Spain ] Red Bull 59.5s 0€
39 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Mimi Team 59.5s 0€
40 Tremblay Vincent [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 59.5s 0€
41 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aile de Faucon 59.5s 0€
42 Fredriksen Bentje [Norway ] ERG 59.5s 0€
43 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 59.5s 0€
44 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 1m19.4s 0€
45 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 1m19.4s 0€
46 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 1m19.4s 0€
47 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 1m19.4s 0€
48 Pichon Kévin [France ] Mimi Team 1m19.4s 0€
49 Maaninka Jeremias [Finland ] Tacki 1m19.4s 0€
50 Venter Devon [South Africa ] Les Petits Chats 1m19.4s 0€
51 Gaborit Martial [France ] diadav 1m19.4s 0€
52 Lukowiak Filip [Poland ] La vallée d'or 1m19.4s 0€
53 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 1m19.4s 0€
54 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic 1m19.4s 0€
55 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [The Netherlands ] Don Carliteam 1m19.4s 0€
56 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m19.4s 0€
57 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m19.4s 0€
58 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal ] bubbagump 1m19.4s 0€
59 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BMC 2 1m19.4s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
60 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] AC_LUANT 1m19.4s 0€
61 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 1m39.8s 0€
62 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 1m39.8s 0€
63 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 1m39.8s 0€
64 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] Tempo-Carolo 1m39.8s 0€
65 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam [Fall] 1m39.8s 0€
66 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m39.8s 0€
67 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 1m39.8s 0€
68 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 1m39.8s 0€
69 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 1m39.8s 0€
70 Ospanov Witold [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 1m39.8s 0€
71 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m39.8s 0€
72 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m39.8s 0€
73 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m39.8s 0€
74 Bartak Lambert [Czech Republic ] radio-rock 1m39.8s 0€
75 Daviaud Andy [France ] Tempo-Carolo 2m8.4s 0€
76 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 2m8.4s 0€
77 Bencik Marcel [Czech Republic ] AC_LUANT 2m8.4s 0€
78 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 2m8.4s 0€
79 Barros Diego [Spain ] Logitech-Fossil 2m8.4s 0€
80 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 2m8.4s 0€
81 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 2m8.4s 0€
82 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 2m58.7s 0€
83 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 2m58.7s 0€
84 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 2m58.7s 0€
85 Toader Petrişor [Romania ] AC_LUANT 2m58.7s 0€
86 Hopkinson Greg [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 3m42.1s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
87 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m10.1s 0€
88 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m10.1s 0€
89 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] Totolulu 4m10.1s 0€
90 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] [Poland ] T-Mort 4m10.1s 0€
91 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] T-Mort 4m10.1s 0€
92 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 4m10.1s 0€
93 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 4m10.1s 0€
94 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 4m10.1s 0€
95 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 4m10.1s 0€
96 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 4m10.1s 0€
97 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 4m10.1s 0€
98 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 4m10.1s 0€
99 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG 4m10.1s 0€
100 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] BMC 2 4m10.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
101 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 4m10.1s 0€
102 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 4m10.1s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
103 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 4m10.1s 0€
104 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 4m10.1s 0€
105 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 4m10.1s 0€
106 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 5m24.5s 0€
107 Simoni Ambrogio [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM [Puncture] 5m24.5s 0€
108 Mäkelä Jouko [Finland ] AC_LUANT 5m24.5s 0€
109 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 5m24.5s 0€
110 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 5m24.5s 0€
111 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] loganteam 5m24.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
112 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 5m24.5s 0€
113 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 5m24.5s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
114 De Vlaming Roelof [The Netherlands ] diadav 5m24.5s 0€
115 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 5m24.5s 0€
116 O'Driscol Andrew [United Kingdom ] moustic 5m24.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
117 Butler Max [USA ] AC_LUANT 5m24.5s 0€
118 Campbell William [Canada ] moustic 5m24.5s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
119 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 5m24.5s 0€
120 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 5m24.5s 0€ U22
121 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 5m24.5s 0€
122 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 5m24.5s 0€ U22
123 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 5m24.5s 0€
124 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] diadav 7m8.5s 0€
125 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 7m8.5s 0€
126 Mora Abelardo [Colombia ] Les Petits Chats 7m8.5s 0€
127 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 7m8.5s 0€
128 Ramirez Jimenes [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 7m8.5s 0€
129 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 7m8.5s 0€
130 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 7m8.5s 0€
131 Dalton Joe [UCV Leader] [Under 23 leader] [South Africa ] Mimi Team 7m8.5s 0€ U22
132 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 7m8.5s 0€ U22
133 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 7m8.5s 0€ U22
134 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 7m8.5s 0€ U22
135 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 7m8.5s 0€
136 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 7m8.5s 0€ U22
137 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 9m18.6s 0€
138 Andersen Ole heinar [Norway ] Tacki 9m44.3s 0€
139 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 9m44.3s 0€
140 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 9m44.3s 0€
141 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 9m44.3s 0€
142 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 10m49.6s 0€ U22
143 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 11m43.3s 0€
144 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 11m43.3s 0€
145 Mazurkiewicz Wlodzimierz [Poland ] Nacateam [Puncture] 13m30.4s 0€
146 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 [Fall] 15m25.9s 0€
147 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 16m59.7s 0€
148 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 19m23.2s 0€