Grand Prix Pino Cerami D2 S20

1 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italy ] comorlé [Attack !] 4h58m47.2s 50 25500€
2 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 31.1s 45 21250€
3 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] comorlé 35.6s 42 18700€
4 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] bloorek 45.3s 40 17000€
5 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc 45.3s 38 15300€
6 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 45.3s 36 14450€
7 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling 45.3s 34 13600€
8 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 59.7s 32 12750€
9 Cancino Fabio [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 59.7s 30 11900€
10 Desvignes Corentin [France ] fanatic 59.7s 28 11050€
11 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 59.7s 26 10200€
12 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 59.7s 24 9775€
13 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 59.7s 22 9350€
14 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 59.7s 20 8925€
15 Serrano Felix [Colombia ] bigstrong 1m15.2s 18 8500€
16 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 1m15.2s 16 8075€
17 Kolstad Ole heinar [Norway ] disfico 1m15.2s 14 7650€
18 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 1m24.8s 13 7225€
19 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 1m24.8s 12 6800€
20 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 1m24.8s 11 6375€
21 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 1m24.8s 10 5950€
22 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 1m24.8s 9 5525€
23 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m24.8s 8 5100€
24 Mitchell Mike [USA ] Aguilar PS 1m48.3s 7 4675€
25 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 1m48.3s 6 4250€
26 Garnier Pierrick [France ] Flying Circus 1m48.3s 5 4250€
27 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 1m48.3s 4 4250€
28 Müller Ulrich [Germany ] bloorek 2m3.7s 3 4250€
29 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 2m3.7s 2 4250€
30 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m3.7s 1 4250€
31 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m3.7s 0€
32 Desriac Arnaud [France ] Flying Circus 2m3.7s 0€
33 Hostovsky Jiri [Czech Republic ] disfico 2m3.7s 0€
34 Balderas Warein [Spain ] Flying Circus 2m3.7s 0€
35 Aaltonen Miro [Finland ] phénix 2m3.7s 0€
36 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 2m3.7s 0€
37 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 2m3.7s 0€
38 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 2m3.7s 0€
39 Moller Urban [Denmark ] phénix 2m45.6s 0€
40 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 2m45.6s 0€
41 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m45.6s 0€
42 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 2m45.6s 0€
43 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 2m45.6s 0€
44 Pulido Urbelino [Colombia ] UPEC 2m45.6s 0€
45 Hervouet Vadim [France ] Cyco l'Arine [Fall] 2m45.6s 0€
46 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] [Spain ] pepelito 2m45.6s 0€
47 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 2m45.6s 0€
48 Kapus Igor [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] pegoumas 2m45.6s 0€
49 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m45.6s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
50 Bamoso Herminio [Portugal ] Flying Circus 3m25s 0€
51 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m36.8s 0€
52 Mangin Yvan [France ] pepelito [Fall] 3m36.8s 0€
53 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 3m36.8s 0€
54 Soulard Georges [France ] bloorek 3m36.8s 0€
55 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 3m36.8s 0€
56 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 3m36.8s 0€
57 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m36.8s 0€
58 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m36.8s 0€
59 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 3m36.8s 0€
60 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m36.8s 0€
61 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 3m36.8s 0€
62 Verron Basile [France ] Flying Circus 3m36.8s 0€
63 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 3m36.8s 0€
64 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 4m19.6s 0€
65 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m19.6s 0€
66 Contador Abelardo [Spain ] fanatic 4m19.6s 0€
67 Car Gavril [Slovenia ] phénix 4m19.6s 0€
68 Jerom Kasimer [Slovenia ] bloorek 4m19.6s 0€
69 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 4m19.6s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
70 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m19.6s 0€
71 Celli Alessio [Italy ] fanatic 4m19.6s 0€
72 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m19.6s 0€
73 Amaro Diogo [Portugal ] AlonShow Team 4m19.6s 0€
74 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 4m19.6s 0€
75 Reulens Nick [Belgium ] bloorek 4m19.6s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
76 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] team18 4m19.6s 0€
77 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 4m19.6s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
78 Romanelli Valentino [Italy ] fanatic 4m19.6s 0€
79 Savolainen Otto [Finland ] team18 4m19.6s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
80 Udrea Gregorian [Romania ] disfico 4m19.6s 0€
81 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 4m19.6s 0€
82 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m19.6s 0€
83 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 4m19.6s 0€
84 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 4m19.6s 0€
85 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 4m19.6s 0€
86 Sidwell Ako [Australia ] phénix 4m19.6s 0€
87 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 4m19.6s 0€
88 Le Gall Erwan [France ] bopro vs 4m19.6s 0€
89 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 4m19.6s 0€
90 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 4m19.6s 0€
91 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs [Puncture] 4m19.6s 0€
92 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m19.6s 0€
93 Lejeune Lilan [France ] bopro vs 4m19.6s 0€
94 Roussel Albert [France ] bopro vs 4m19.6s 0€
95 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 4m19.6s 0€
96 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 4m19.6s 0€
97 Voronine Mitia [Russia ] Lexus Team 4m19.6s 0€
98 Adler Adolphe [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m19.6s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
99 Pelletier Guilhem [France ] bopro vs 4m19.6s 0€
100 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 4m19.6s 0€
101 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 4m19.6s 0€
102 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 4m19.6s 0€
103 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 4m19.6s 0€
104 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 4m19.6s 0€
105 Larcena Arthur [World Cup's leader] [France ] bbox du 79 4m19.6s 0€
106 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m32.6s 0€
107 Volpino Emiliano [Italy ] [Italy ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m32.6s 0€
108 Merceron Romain [France ] pegoumas 5m32.6s 0€
109 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m32.6s 0€
110 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 5m32.6s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
111 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 5m32.6s 0€
112 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic [Fall] 5m32.6s 0€
113 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 5m32.6s 0€
114 Savenkov Aguei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 5m32.6s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
115 Smith Isaac [USA ] [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m57.8s 0€
116 Reyes Cristobal [Colombia ] bloorek 6m57.8s 0€
117 Prost Lucas [France ] disfico 6m57.8s 0€
118 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m57.8s 0€
119 Comte Claudio [Switzerland ] team18 6m57.8s 0€ U22
120 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 6m57.8s 0€
121 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 6m57.8s 0€
122 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan ] disfico 6m57.8s 0€
123 Kolessov Fomenko [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 6m57.8s 0€ U22
124 Barthez Lionel [France ] Flying Circus 6m57.8s 0€
125 Blanchandin Damien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 6m57.8s 0€ U22
126 Tellqvist Jonas [Sweden ] fanatic 8m25.4s 0€
127 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 8m25.4s 0€
128 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 8m25.4s 0€
129 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 8m25.4s 0€
130 Barcelo Iban [Spain ] AlonShow Team 8m25.4s 0€ U22
131 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 8m25.4s 0€
132 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc [Puncture] 8m25.4s 0€
133 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 8m25.4s 0€
134 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 8m25.4s 0€
135 Zimmermann Manfred [Austria ] phénix 8m25.4s 0€
136 Kjeldsen Lars [Denmark ] Mktteam 8m25.4s 0€
137 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 8m25.4s 0€ U22
138 Kreizer Clenn [Germany ] Mktteam 8m25.4s 0€
139 Tremblay Christopher [Canada ] fanatic 8m25.4s 0€
140 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] comorlé 8m25.4s 0€
141 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 8m25.4s 0€
142 Guevara Georgito [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 8m25.4s 0€
143 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 8m25.4s 0€ U22
144 Zahovic Jaroslav [Slovenia ] Aguilar PS 8m25.4s 0€
145 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 10m4.4s 0€
146 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS 10m4.4s 0€
147 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 10m42.1s 0€
148 Larsen Kjeld [Denmark ] AlonShow Team 11m6.2s 0€
149 Gouveis Chris [South Africa ] Atod Team 11m6.2s 0€ U22
150 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 11m6.2s 0€
151 Davidsen Gervard [Norway ] bbox du 79 13m8.1s 0€
152 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 13m8.1s 0€ U22
153 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Aguilar PS 13m8.1s 0€
154 Parietti Martino [Italy ] fanatic 13m8.1s 0€ U22
155 Poliakov Yurii [Russia ] AlonShow Team 14m39.9s 0€
156 Andric Branimir [Croatia ] AlonShow Team 14m39.9s 0€
157 Cancellara Sebastian [Switzerland ] AlonShow Team 15m47.3s 0€
158 Panisello Bernardino [Spain ] Atod Team 15m47.3s 0€ U22
159 Goubin Steve [France ] Atod Team 15m47.3s 0€ U22