Graz Zagreb Selections Nationales Saison 16

1 Vassiliev Ievsei [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 5h18m19s 50 12000€
2 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 45 10000€
3 Gaola Elia [Leader UCV] [Colombie] UPEC 0s 42 8800€
4 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 40 8000€
5 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 38 7200€
6 Loukolä Nils [Finlande] destran 0s 36 6800€
7 Stephens Aaron [Australie] FlatTyrez 0s 34 6400€
8 Aiken Steven [Irlande] Tycoonboys 0s 32 6000€
9 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] FlatTyrez 0s 30 5600€
10 Ball Aaron [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Australie] FlatTyrez 0s 28 5200€
11 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] UPEC 0s 26 4800€
12 Allen Stanley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 24 4600€
13 Mattila Matias [Finlande] destran 0s 22 4400€
14 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 20 4200€
15 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 18 4000€
16 Sablic Bogdan [Champion National] [Croatie] OM 0s 16 3800€
17 MacSechlainn Ryan [Champion National] [Irlande] Tycoonboys 0s 14 3600€
18 Pinter Moa [Autriche] Phoenix 0s 13 3400€
19 Connor Luke [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 12 3200€
20 Fernandez Danilo [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 0s 11 3000€
21 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] OM 0s 10 2800€
22 Garine Finees [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 9 2600€
23 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 8 2400€
24 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ga92_team 0s 7 2200€
25 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 6 2000€
26 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 0s 5 2000€
27 Heidegger Ben [Autriche] Phoenix 0s 4 2000€
28 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Phoenix 0s 3 2000€
29 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 0s 2 2000€
30 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] destran 0s 1 2000€
31 Roa Cochise [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
32 Le Gall Erwan [Leader UCV] [France] loganteam 0s 0€
33 Smith John [Irlande] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
34 Caceres Guillermo [Leader UCV] [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
35 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] H3x family 0s 0€
36 Charrier Simon [France] loganteam 0s 0€
37 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
38 Nemec Stjepan [Croatie] OM 0s 0€
39 Jacome Manuel [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
40 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo [Crevaison] 0s 0€
41 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] ga92_team 0s 0€
42 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] OLcycle 0s 0€
43 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
44 Schneider Thomas [Autriche] Phoenix 0s 0€
45 Wolf Marlon [Autriche] Phoenix 0s 0€
46 Jakiyanov Fomenko [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
47 Jakopic Wjatscheslaw [Slovénie] kebsvelo 0s 0€
48 Renev Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
49 Kumin Niklos [Champion National] [Slovénie] kebsvelo 0s 0€
50 Wagter Laurens [Pays Bas] jeyson 0s 0€
51 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
52 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
53 Casas Luis felipe [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
54 Poos Henri [Luxembourg] OLcycle 0s 0€
55 Perret Alex [Suisse] H3x family 0s 0€
56 Serpionov Karei [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 0€
57 Frillier Mike [Luxembourg] OLcycle 0s 0€
58 Van Syle Roelof [Pays Bas] jeyson 0s 0€
59 McCarthy Lee [Irlande] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
60 Iglinskiy Fauske [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
61 Vroeman Jancoman [Pays Bas] jeyson 0s 0€
62 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
63 Dardenne Stein [Leader UCV] [Allemagne] Clem's 19.3s 0€
64 Paumgarten Herbert [Autriche] Phoenix 19.3s 0€
65 Guichard Jean [France] loganteam 19.3s 0€
66 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 19.3s 0€
67 Dumont Yann [France] loganteam 19.3s 0€
68 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] OM 19.3s 0€
69 Green Abel [USA] Team eag 19.3s 0€
70 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 19.3s 0€
71 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] combslaville 19.3s 0€
72 Gray Harry [USA] Team eag 19.3s 0€
73 Flynn Riocard [Irlande] Tycoonboys 19.3s 0€
74 Coelho Constantino [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 19.3s 0€
75 Bennett Howard [USA] Team eag 19.3s 0€
76 Wallace Allen [USA] Team eag 19.3s 0€
77 Carriço João [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 19.3s 0€
78 Galardo Norberto [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 19.3s 0€
79 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 19.3s 0€
80 Domenech Alwin [France] loganteam 19.3s 0€
81 Virén Silvo [Finlande] destran 19.3s 0€
82 Prokofiev Bogdan [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 19.3s 0€
83 Fritz Fritz [Champion National] [Autriche] Phoenix 19.3s 0€
84 Pivonka Mirek [République Tchèque] SISTAFOND 19.3s 0€
85 Klec Borris [Slovénie] kebsvelo 19.3s 0€
86 Neal Robert [USA] Team eag 19.3s 0€
87 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] les petrolettes 19.3s 0€
88 Andrews Ruben [USA] Team eag 19.3s 0€
89 Uzun Emil [Roumanie] TD-IZI 19.3s 0€
90 Thomasse Thomas [Pays Bas] jeyson 19.3s 0€
91 Ruiz Higino [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 19.3s 0€
92 Adamek Tomas [République Tchèque] SISTAFOND 19.3s 0€
93 Werner Dincă [Roumanie] TD-IZI 19.3s 0€
94 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 19.3s 0€
95 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 19.3s 0€
96 Boisvert Evyn [Canada] Bushpro team 19.3s 0€
97 Panelli Enzo [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 19.3s 0€
98 Liv Brynjolf [Suède] les petrolettes 19.3s 0€
99 Cech Petr [République Tchèque] SISTAFOND 19.3s 0€
100 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] ga92_team 19.3s 0€
101 Haşdeu Codruţ [Roumanie] TD-IZI 19.3s 0€
102 Franklin Noah [USA] Team eag 19.3s 0€
103 Ruffels Kyte [Australie] FlatTyrez 19.3s 0€
104 Ricco Riccardo [Champion National] [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 19.3s 0€
105 Häsler Evan [Suisse] H3x family 19.3s 0€
106 Lucieer Peterson [Pays Bas] jeyson 19.3s 0€
107 Hamilton Tyler [USA] Team eag 19.3s 0€
108 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Autriche] Phoenix 19.3s 0€
109 Saarvala Kalle [Finlande] destran 19.3s 0€
110 Ter Weer Henri [Luxembourg] OLcycle 19.3s 0€
111 Kapus Igor [Slovénie] kebsvelo 19.3s 0€
112 Nazarbaïev Wenzel [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 19.3s 0€
113 Wirkalla Antero [Finlande] destran 19.3s 0€
114 Barnig Pit [Luxembourg] OLcycle 19.3s 0€
115 Mayer Ivan [Suisse] H3x family 19.3s 0€
116 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] les petrolettes 19.3s 0€
117 Goedert-Bové Jorge [Luxembourg] OLcycle 19.3s 0€
118 Axelsson Asbjörn [Suède] les petrolettes 19.3s 0€
119 Pieger Lucas [Luxembourg] OLcycle 19.3s 0€
120 Siversten Torgeir [Norvège] ga92_team 19.3s 0€
121 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] OLcycle 19.3s 0€
122 Salo Oliver [Finlande] destran 19.3s 0€
123 Ott Reto [Suisse] H3x family 19.3s 0€
124 Verdenik Pascha [Slovénie] kebsvelo 19.3s 0€
125 Anderson Kimi [Norvège] ga92_team 19.3s 0€
126 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 19.3s 0€
127 Theisen Sven [Luxembourg] OLcycle 19.3s 0€
128 Visconti Marcaurelio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 19.3s 0€
129 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] les petrolettes 19.3s 0€
130 Loob Henrik [Suède] les petrolettes 19.3s 0€
131 Salaun Justin [France] loganteam 19.3s 0€
132 De Jongh Florent [Pays Bas] jeyson 19.3s 0€
133 Borg Bjorn [Suède] les petrolettes 19.3s 0€
134 Miettinen Mikko [Finlande] destran 19.3s 0€
135 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] les petrolettes 19.3s 0€
136 Le Clerc Guillaume [Suisse] H3x family 19.3s 0€
137 Rosales Israel [Colombie] UPEC 19.3s 0€
138 Maillart Andréa [Suisse] H3x family 19.3s 0€
139 Hakkinen Valio [Finlande] destran 19.3s 0€
140 Bonsergent Roland [France] loganteam 56.1s 0€
141 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 56.1s 0€
142 Moreira santos Tadeu [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 56.1s 0€
143 Vrba Vitezslav [République Tchèque] SISTAFOND 56.1s 0€
144 Bednarik Marek [République Tchèque] SISTAFOND 56.1s 0€
145 Plante Dylan [Canada] Bushpro team 56.1s 0€
146 Jelic Drago [Croatie] OM 56.1s 0€
147 Maxim Pompiliu [Roumanie] TD-IZI 56.1s 0€
148 Dufek Lubos [République Tchèque] SISTAFOND 56.1s 0€
149 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] jeyson 56.1s 0€
150 Rioux Alexandre [Canada] Bushpro team 56.1s 0€
151 Mauricio Graciliano [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 56.1s 0€
152 Pontes Abel [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 56.1s 0€
153 Hlavac Borek [République Tchèque] SISTAFOND 56.1s 0€
154 Cajuda Caetano [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 56.1s 0€
155 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 56.1s 0€
156 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 56.1s 0€
157 Veilleux Conner [Canada] Bushpro team 56.1s 0€
158 Salopek Drago [Croatie] OM 56.1s 0€
159 Hébert Jacob [Canada] Bushpro team 56.1s 0€
160 Brabec Lubor [République Tchèque] SISTAFOND 56.1s 0€
161 Bazarov Mstislav [Russie] Les Tchouvaches [Chute] 56.1s 0€
162 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] OM 56.1s 0€
163 Bernier Lukas [Canada] Bushpro team 56.1s 0€
164 Reis Hélder [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 56.1s 0€
165 Adamec Vratislav [République Tchèque] SISTAFOND 56.1s 0€
166 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 56.1s 0€
167 MacGearailt Liam [Irlande] Tycoonboys 56.1s 0€
168 Weiss Ştefăniţă [Roumanie] TD-IZI 56.1s 0€
169 Vinţan Larie [Roumanie] TD-IZI 56.1s 0€
170 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Clem's 56.1s 0€
171 Radocaj Viktor [Croatie] OM 56.1s 0€
172 Morel Antonin [France] loganteam 56.1s 0€
173 Jazbec Cezar [Slovénie] kebsvelo 56.1s 0€
174 Bernier Benjamin [Canada] Bushpro team 56.1s 0€
175 Barbu Eustaţiu [Roumanie] TD-IZI 56.1s 0€
176 Lowe Aydin [Australie] FlatTyrez 56.1s 0€
177 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] Clem's 56.1s 0€
178 Motan Ilarie [Roumanie] TD-IZI 56.1s 0€
179 Donovan Thomas [Irlande] Tycoonboys 56.1s 0€
180 Bowrey Dan [Australie] FlatTyrez 56.1s 0€
181 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] jeyson 56.1s 0€
182 Fritz Gert [Allemagne] Clem's 56.1s 0€
183 Car Gavril [Slovénie] kebsvelo 56.1s 0€
184 Decker Cole [Allemagne] Clem's 56.1s 0€
185 Mailey Alijah [Australie] FlatTyrez 56.1s 0€
186 Burger Max [Pays Bas] jeyson 56.1s 0€
187 Jovanovic Stenzel [Slovénie] kebsvelo 56.1s 0€
188 Streignard Boris [Allemagne] Clem's 56.1s 0€
189 Noffke Alexandros [Australie] FlatTyrez 56.1s 0€
190 Francfort Janne [Allemagne] Clem's 56.1s 0€
191 Dorn David [Allemagne] Clem's 56.1s 0€
192 Braten Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team [Chute] 56.1s 0€
193 Hauptmann Conrad [Allemagne] Clem's 56.1s 0€
194 Amerighi Alessandro [Leader UCV] [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM [Chute] 1m25.9s 0€
195 Loane Aaron [Australie] FlatTyrez 1m25.9s 0€
196 Chernevol Seyfat [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 1m25.9s 0€
197 Dubaviec Boleslas [Biélorussie] Cairanne 1m47.8s 0€
198 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m1.4s 0€
199 Kristic Nenad [Croatie] OM 2m1.4s 0€
200 Richardson Jayden James [USA] Team eag 2m1.4s 0€
201 Preda Dorin [Roumanie] TD-IZI 2m1.4s 0€
202 Morscher Richard [Autriche] Phoenix 2m1.4s 0€
203 Nicholson Benny [Nouvelle Zélande] stefy team 2m1.4s 0€
204 Aiken Dylan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m1.4s 0€
205 Elofsson Linus [Suède] les petrolettes 2m1.4s 0€
206 Lah Stanislao [Slovénie] kebsvelo 2m1.4s 0€
207 Grenier Joseph [Canada] Bushpro team 2m40.4s 0€
208 MacLochlain Nial [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m40.4s 0€
209 Laplante Dylan [Canada] Bushpro team [Crevaison] 2m40.4s 0€
210 Babiak Choma [Ukraine] Europcar-Saur 2m40.4s 0€
211 Marusak Serhiy [Ukraine] Europcar-Saur 2m40.4s 0€
212 Karatkievic Drogomysł [Champion National] [Biélorussie] Cairanne 2m40.4s 0€
213 Grybas Rimantas [Lituanie] lepoar-shack 2m40.4s 0€
214 Ulmanis Ģederts [Lettonie] Freezer59 3m2.8s 0€
215 Hanawa Sojuro [Japon] fedcom 3m2.8s 0€
216 Lūsis Artis [Lettonie] Freezer59 3m2.8s 0€
217 Okuda Sadatsugu [Japon] fedcom 3m2.8s 0€
218 Krieviņš Ansis [Lettonie] Freezer59 3m2.8s 0€
219 Terazawa Masu [Japon] fedcom 3m2.8s 0€
220 Quinn Harrison [Nouvelle Zélande] stefy team 3m2.8s 0€
221 Vīķe-Freiberga Aldis [Lettonie] Freezer59 3m2.8s 0€
222 Takeda Shinkichi [Japon] fedcom 3m2.8s 0€
223 Sakaï Yoshisada [Japon] fedcom 3m2.8s 0€
224 Ermetov Bilol [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 3m2.8s 0€
225 Usov Radovan [Biélorussie] Cairanne 3m2.8s 0€
226 Wargo Maksim [Ukraine] Europcar-Saur 3m2.8s 0€
227 Zacharanka Bożenov [Biélorussie] Cairanne 3m2.8s 0€
228 Plch Ambróz [Slovaquie] Team-iSport 3m41.2s 0€
229 Halsmans Roberts [Lettonie] Freezer59 3m41.2s 0€
230 Urakami Takeshi [Japon] fedcom 3m41.2s 0€
231 Zvirbulis Dainis [Lettonie] Freezer59 3m41.2s 0€
232 Verpakovskis Rolands [Lettonie] Freezer59 [Chute] 3m41.2s 0€
233 Riabovas Arvydas [Lituanie] lepoar-shack 3m41.2s 0€
234 Itô Sadamori [Japon] fedcom 3m41.2s 0€
235 Bandera Romko [Ukraine] Europcar-Saur 3m41.2s 0€
236 Almenas Egidijus [Lituanie] lepoar-shack 3m41.2s 0€
237 Jogaila Aidas [Lituanie] lepoar-shack 3m41.2s 0€
238 Streičs Viesturs [Lettonie] Freezer59 4m3.4s 0€
239 Mišík Ferdinand [Slovaquie] Team-iSport 4m3.4s 0€
240 Holub Augustín [Slovaquie] Team-iSport 4m3.4s 0€
241 Kováčik Gustáv [Slovaquie] Team-iSport 4m3.4s 0€
242 Hurata Morohisa [Japon] fedcom 4m3.4s 0€
243 Ļisicina Hanss [Lettonie] Freezer59 4m3.4s 0€
244 Šurka Boleslav [Slovaquie] Team-iSport 4m3.4s 0€
245 Välk Caspar [Estonie] bocacyclisme 4m3.4s 0€
246 Dusík Albín [Slovaquie] Team-iSport 4m3.4s 0€
247 Kuchiki Mokichi [Japon] fedcom 4m3.4s 0€
248 Houghton Jemaine [Nouvelle Zélande] stefy team 4m3.4s 0€
249 Istomin Eldar [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 4m3.4s 0€
250 Mclachlan Toni [Nouvelle Zélande] stefy team 4m3.4s 0€
251 Ogorodov Bek [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 4m3.4s 0€
252 Nazarbeyaev Bakhtyior [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 4m3.4s 0€
253 Karaha Zarkov [Biélorussie] Cairanne 4m3.4s 0€
254 Rodger Jade [Nouvelle Zélande] stefy team 4m3.4s 0€
255 Barsky Yuri [Ukraine] Europcar-Saur 4m3.4s 0€
256 Borat Islom [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 4m3.4s 0€
257 Solih Akrom [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 4m3.4s 0€
258 Veremeenko Vukovitch [Biélorussie] Cairanne 4m3.4s 0€
259 Kadyrbekov Nizmjon [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 4m3.4s 0€
260 Mudrak Ivan [Ukraine] Europcar-Saur 4m3.4s 0€
261 Tokarski Kristiyan [Ukraine] Europcar-Saur 4m3.4s 0€
262 Kaert Karl [Estonie] bocacyclisme 4m38.8s 0€
263 Jakin Kalev [Estonie] bocacyclisme 4m38.8s 0€
264 Puntso Sigvard [Estonie] bocacyclisme 4m38.8s 0€
265 Saar Priit [Estonie] bocacyclisme 4m38.8s 0€
266 Tangriev Askar [Ouzbékistan] tramontana [Crevaison] 4m38.8s 0€
267 Valuška Oskar [Slovaquie] Team-iSport 4m38.8s 0€
268 Čierny Vavrinec [Slovaquie] Team-iSport 4m38.8s 0€
269 Bicek Drahomír [Slovaquie] Team-iSport 4m38.8s 0€
270 Kolk Oskari [Estonie] bocacyclisme 4m38.8s 0€
271 Basanavičius Aaron [Lituanie] lepoar-shack 4m38.8s 0€
272 Lipko Danylo [Ukraine] Europcar-Saur 4m38.8s 0€
273 Roman Viktor [Ukraine] Europcar-Saur 4m38.8s 0€
274 Česnauskis Vaclovas [Lituanie] lepoar-shack 4m38.8s 0€
275 Bliznikas Bronislovas [Lituanie] lepoar-shack [Crevaison] 4m38.8s 0€
276 Raudsepp Aksel [Estonie] bocacyclisme 5m59.5s 0€
277 McCall Benjamin [Nouvelle Zélande] stefy team 6m33s 0€
278 Pövvat Ainar [Estonie] bocacyclisme 6m33s 0€
279 Roberts Brehan [Nouvelle Zélande] stefy team 6m33s 0€
280 Williams Cory [Nouvelle Zélande] stefy team 6m33s 0€
281 Gear Willie [Nouvelle Zélande] stefy team 6m33s 0€
282 Laht Indrek [Estonie] bocacyclisme 8m32.1s 0€