Grenoble Grenoble Selections Nationales Espoirs Saison 16

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Fjortoft Gunter [Norvège] BVS 1h11m11.1s 50 12000€
2 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg] Qbiques Panthères 0.3s 45 10000€
3 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 1.4s 42 8800€
4 Maxwell Zack [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2.9s 40 8000€
5 Sulzberg Aiden [Australie] EA Sports 4.3s 38 7200€
6 Andersson Sony [Suède] Lexus Team 7.9s 36 6800€
7 O'Meara Senan [Irlande] La Route est Belle 8.5s 34 6400€
8 Dahl Einar [Norvège] BVS 9s 32 6000€
9 Reiser Weinera [Autriche] Elsassteam 9.7s 30 5600€
10 Sorensen Christer [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 11s 28 5200€
11 Rydersstedt Halvor [Suède] Lexus Team 11.4s 26 4800€
12 Laenen Veysel [Belgique] Killing Joke 11.7s 24 4600€
13 Ouroussov Ivane [Russie] UC Ploug' 11.8s 22 4400€
14 Reding Marcus [Suisse] team18 14.4s 20 4200€
15 Diego Jesús [Espagne] Once-Eroski 15.5s 18 4000€
16 Scanlon Mark [Irlande] La Route est Belle 15.6s 16 3800€
17 Andrle Tomas [République Tchèque] diegolh 17.2s 14 3600€
18 Ostergaard Anders [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 17.5s 13 3400€
19 Bramolada Henrique [Espagne] Once-Eroski 17.5s 12 3200€
20 Toporov Vova [Russie] UC Ploug' 17.9s 11 3000€
21 Ammann Noe [Suisse] team18 22.2s 10 2800€
22 Arrieta Augusto [Colombie] Loquidy 22.4s 9 2600€
23 Davidsen Helge [Norvège] BVS 22.5s 8 2400€
24 Thijs Jeff [Belgique] Killing Joke 23.3s 7 2200€
25 Sullanmaa Lasse [Finlande] kimi51 23.6s 6 2000€
26 Gagné Benjamin [Canada] EPM 23.6s 5 2000€
27 Sullivan Clayton [USA] lword 23.8s 4 2000€
28 Posdstata Vlastimil [République Tchèque] diegolh 24.1s 3 2000€
29 Kopp André [Allemagne] au revoir 24.1s 2 2000€
30 Goedert-Bové Mike [Luxembourg] Qbiques Panthères 24.4s 1 2000€
31 Hurtado Faustino [Colombie] Loquidy 24.6s 0€
32 Thiart Joshua [Afrique du Sud] RC Landes 24.9s 0€
33 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 25.6s 0€
34 Fontaine Florian [France] Francecyclisme 25.7s 0€
35 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 26.2s 0€
36 Pellan Aurélien [France] Francecyclisme 26.2s 0€
37 Jacob François-xavier [France] Francecyclisme 26.4s 0€
38 Asimov Nadei [Russie] UC Ploug' 26.7s 0€
39 Goethals Neil [Belgique] Killing Joke 27.1s 0€
40 Johansson Friderich [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 27.4s 0€
41 Loukachenko Boris [Biélorussie] mimi 27.4s 0€
42 De Bruyne Niels [Belgique] Killing Joke 27.7s 0€
43 Tokugawa Toki [Japon] Akumetsu 28.3s 0€
44 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgique] Killing Joke 28.7s 0€
45 Barahona Augusto [Colombie] Loquidy 28.7s 0€
46 Hill Matt [USA] lword 28.9s 0€
47 Vandenbroucke Dean [Belgique] Killing Joke 29.1s 0€
48 Lykke Soren [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 29.1s 0€
49 Cenens Thijn [Belgique] Killing Joke 29.3s 0€
50 Herrera Fernando [Espagne] Once-Eroski 29.6s 0€
51 McNamara Alen [Australie] EA Sports 29.9s 0€
52 Cepeda Araujo [Colombie] Loquidy 30s 0€
53 MacQuaid Asling [Irlande] La Route est Belle 30.1s 0€
54 Alozie Jackson [Australie] EA Sports 30.2s 0€
55 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norvège] BVS 30.4s 0€
56 Jimenez Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 30.4s 0€
57 Dittmar Clemens [Allemagne] au revoir 30.5s 0€
58 Besnier Alfred [France] Francecyclisme 30.6s 0€
59 Jalabert Christophe [France] Francecyclisme 31.4s 0€
60 Elkine Karp [Russie] UC Ploug' 31.7s 0€
61 Urnaghan Ailill [Irlande] La Route est Belle 31.8s 0€
62 Lopes Giovanni [Espagne] Once-Eroski 31.9s 0€
63 Berthoud Nicola [Suisse] team18 32s 0€
64 Bauer Jack [Allemagne] au revoir 32.1s 0€
65 Adamsson Bjorn [Suède] Lexus Team 32.4s 0€
66 Gallagher Rory [Irlande] La Route est Belle 32.4s 0€
67 Stanczyk Boleslaw [Pologne] Seb922 32.6s 0€
68 Bryant Abel [USA] lword 33s 0€
69 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg] Qbiques Panthères 33.6s 0€
70 Belotchkine Denis [Russie] UC Ploug' 33.6s 0€
71 Skultety Tihamér [Hongrie] Bartali 33.6s 0€
72 Pauw Magnus [Belgique] Killing Joke 33.7s 0€
73 Guzman Edgar [Colombie] Loquidy 33.7s 0€
74 Rast Louis [Suisse] team18 33.9s 0€
75 Bourdin Bernard [France] Francecyclisme 34s 0€
76 Aarts Thierry [Belgique] Killing Joke 34.7s 0€
77 Zatopek Bretislav [République Tchèque] diegolh 34.8s 0€
78 Matilla Tobías [Espagne] Once-Eroski 35.1s 0€
79 Valero Francisco [Espagne] Once-Eroski 35.1s 0€
80 Kennedy Abel [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 35.2s 0€
81 Buciuman Decebal [Roumanie] OMC Daria 35.2s 0€
82 Lorenz Louis [Autriche] Elsassteam 35.5s 0€
83 Teixeira Bruno [Portugal] Guipy CC 35.6s 0€
84 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] EPM 35.6s 0€
85 MacDonald Craig [Irlande] La Route est Belle 35.9s 0€
86 Abdulin Marat [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 36s 0€
87 Alloiso Eros [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 36.2s 0€
88 Chiciudean Naie [Roumanie] OMC Daria 36.3s 0€
89 Abdulin Alek [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 36.7s 0€
90 Päivärintä Paul [Finlande] kimi51 37s 0€
91 Borderies Robert [France] Francecyclisme 37.3s 0€
92 Lawson Owen [USA] lword 37.4s 0€
93 Fontaine Anthony [Canada] EPM 37.6s 0€
94 Martini Bertrand [France] Francecyclisme 38s 0€
95 Tisdall Badurnn [Irlande] La Route est Belle 38.4s 0€
96 Brjornstad Henrik [Norvège] BVS 38.4s 0€
97 Cura Fernando [Portugal] Guipy CC 38.5s 0€
98 Bogert Patrick [Pays Bas] Fulcrum Shift 38.9s 0€
99 Sorsa Joona [Finlande] kimi51 39s 0€
100 Muravyev Alex [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 39.1s 0€
101 Lascaray Elías [Espagne] Once-Eroski 39.2s 0€
102 Bonillo Javiero [Espagne] Once-Eroski 39.3s 0€
103 Lyalko Mile [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 39.6s 0€
104 Taffi Emanuele [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 40.3s 0€
105 Christensen Tyge [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 40.6s 0€
106 Lykke Torben [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 40.6s 0€
107 Jordon Emmanuel [Irlande] La Route est Belle 40.8s 0€
108 White Jackson [Australie] EA Sports 40.9s 0€
109 Versteeg Thijs [Pays Bas] Fulcrum Shift 40.9s 0€
110 Gulea Iosiv [Roumanie] OMC Daria 40.9s 0€
111 Laukka Walter [Finlande] kimi51 41.4s 0€
112 Knox Tyler [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 41.4s 0€
113 Rozsnyai Gabor [Roumanie] OMC Daria 41.6s 0€
114 Giacopuccio Costantino [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 41.9s 0€
115 Davi-Dangel Paul [Luxembourg] Qbiques Panthères 42.1s 0€
116 Grafström Josef [Suède] Lexus Team 42.3s 0€
117 Fritz Marcel [Autriche] Elsassteam 42.6s 0€
118 Loukachenko Andrei [Biélorussie] mimi 42.8s 0€
119 Pfeiffer Pascal [Suisse] team18 42.9s 0€
120 Witczak Maksymilian [Pologne] Seb922 43.2s 0€
121 Mozart Ingell [Allemagne] au revoir 43.2s 0€
122 Bélisle Nathen [Canada] EPM 43.2s 0€
123 Bryant Jeff [USA] lword 43.5s 0€
124 Toporov Donat [Russie] UC Ploug' 43.6s 0€
125 Gulbrandsen Gunnar [Norvège] BVS 43.6s 0€
126 Abilov Kobby [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 43.7s 0€
127 Strelnikov Igor [Russie] UC Ploug' 43.7s 0€
128 Reuland Karthik [Luxembourg] Qbiques Panthères 43.8s 0€
129 Engländer Dominik [Allemagne] au revoir 44s 0€
130 Omirbaev Ulugh [Ouzbékistan] Atila 44.1s 0€
131 Barrio Gabriel [Venezuela] gutarrak 44.2s 0€
132 Bänziger Romain [Suisse] team18 44.3s 0€
133 Pecoraro Umberto [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 44.5s 0€
134 Halme Lasse [Finlande] kimi51 44.5s 0€
135 Chauveau Jean-eudes [France] Francecyclisme 44.5s 0€
136 Tietsort Jelle [Pays Bas] Fulcrum Shift 44.5s 0€
137 Suhonen Samuel [Finlande] kimi51 44.7s 0€
138 Alcén Bo [Suède] Lexus Team 44.9s 0€
139 Zimmermann Yannick [Suisse] team18 45s 0€
140 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 45s 0€
141 Ostrovski Yurii [Russie] UC Ploug' 45s 0€
142 Jankowiak Teodozjusz [Pologne] Seb922 45.1s 0€
143 Jurkiewicz Lukasz [Pologne] Seb922 45.1s 0€
144 Roszyk Cyprian [Pologne] Seb922 45.2s 0€
145 Pedro Cruz [Portugal] Guipy CC 45.2s 0€
146 Hansen Erich [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 45.2s 0€
147 Bergfors Thure [Suède] Lexus Team 45.4s 0€
148 Fabris Pankrat [Russie] UC Ploug' 45.4s 0€
149 Bernardino Renato [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 45.7s 0€
150 Franco Georgito [Colombie] Loquidy 46s 0€
151 Padilla Pedro [Espagne] Once-Eroski 46s 0€
152 Bischoff Loick [Allemagne] au revoir 46.5s 0€
153 Garcia Humberto [Colombie] Loquidy 46.7s 0€
154 Sundström Harding [Suède] Lexus Team 46.8s 0€
155 Loukachenko Vladimir [Biélorussie] mimi 46.9s 0€
156 Laschenova Rolands [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 46.9s 0€
157 Fisher Jayden James [USA] lword 47s 0€
158 Herzog Hans [Allemagne] au revoir 47.8s 0€
159 Marinescu Toader [Roumanie] OMC Daria 47.8s 0€
160 Lamprecnik Oleg [Slovénie] Helmantica 47.8s 0€
161 Chersky Ivan [Lituanie] kerné 48s 0€
162 Silva Filipe [Portugal] Guipy CC 48.2s 0€
163 Ulrich Ian [Allemagne] au revoir 48.3s 0€
164 Stevens Jude [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 48.3s 0€
165 Church Dudley [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 48.4s 0€
166 MacCuswel Paul [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 48.5s 0€
167 Affry Jon [Suisse] team18 48.7s 0€
168 Casteco Martinho [Portugal] Guipy CC 48.9s 0€
169 Kokko Olli [Finlande] kimi51 49.3s 0€
170 Soria Candingo [Mexique] Lotto 49.9s 0€
171 Mans Craig [Afrique du Sud] RC Landes 50s 0€
172 Yakovlev Ivano [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 50s 0€
173 Gutierrez Diego leon [Colombie] Loquidy 50.4s 0€
174 Vallée Jack [Canada] EPM 51s 0€
175 Beachley Eamon [Australie] EA Sports 51s 0€
176 Duff Scott [Irlande] La Route est Belle [Chute] 51.4s 0€
177 MacRae Joey [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 51.5s 0€
178 Schenker Alan [Suisse] team18 51.8s 0€
179 Matysiak Klemens [Pologne] Seb922 51.9s 0€
180 Verstraeten Eduard [Pays Bas] Fulcrum Shift 52.1s 0€
181 Leclerc Conner [Canada] EPM 52.2s 0€
182 Ingesson Tore [Suède] Lexus Team 52.3s 0€
183 Kinder Wendelin [Allemagne] au revoir 52.4s 0€
184 Neculau Filimon [Roumanie] OMC Daria 52.7s 0€
185 Siutsou Kanstantin [Biélorussie] mimi 52.8s 0€
186 Harju Timo [Finlande] kimi51 53.1s 0€
187 Tarassov Ilyas [Champion National] [Ouzbékistan] Atila 53.2s 0€
188 Gagné Jeremie [Canada] EPM 53.2s 0€
189 Filipic Ziven [Slovénie] Helmantica 53.4s 0€
190 Steffen toni [Luxembourg] Qbiques Panthères 53.5s 0€
191 Pascoe Dally [Australie] EA Sports 53.6s 0€
192 Vézina Evyn [Canada] EPM 53.9s 0€
193 Grecu Petrişor [Roumanie] OMC Daria 54s 0€
194 Shokamanov Aslan [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 54s 0€
195 Myyrä Pekka [Finlande] kimi51 54.1s 0€
196 Rotariu Iuliu [Roumanie] OMC Daria 54.4s 0€
197 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 54.8s 0€
198 Gibson Grant [USA] lword 54.9s 0€
199 Romero gonzalez José Eduardo [Venezuela] gutarrak 54.9s 0€
200 Darwin Scott [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 55.1s 0€
201 Lachovics Lars [Autriche] Elsassteam 55.1s 0€
202 Matysiak Bronislaw [Pologne] Seb922 55.3s 0€
203 Gagnon Benjamin [Canada] EPM 55.4s 0€
204 Udrzal Radim [République Tchèque] diegolh 56s 0€
205 Moreira santos Cândido [Portugal] Guipy CC 56.2s 0€
206 Dembinski Ilia [Ukraine] monfama 56.3s 0€
207 Rorvik Olaf [Norvège] BVS 56.3s 0€
208 Pahars Ādams [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 56.3s 0€
209 Trumper Lyndon [Australie] EA Sports 56.8s 0€
210 Van Lottum Sriram [Pays Bas] Fulcrum Shift 56.9s 0€
211 Friesacher Niclas [Autriche] Elsassteam 56.9s 0€
212 Bauer Jim [Nouvelle Zélande] Lothain-Voyage 57s 0€
213 Marco Santiago [Venezuela] gutarrak 57.1s 0€
214 Nichol Jackson [USA] lword 57.4s 0€
215 Akhmetov Askar [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 57.6s 0€
216 Buckland Taurekareka [Nouvelle Zélande] Lothain-Voyage 57.7s 0€
217 Böker Fred [Luxembourg] Qbiques Panthères 58.1s 0€
218 Buda Dimitri [Ukraine] monfama 58.3s 0€
219 Adamec Andrej [Slovaquie] Horská Rýchlosť 58.7s 0€
220 Zaharescu Mihail [Roumanie] OMC Daria 59.2s 0€
221 Moolman Kempen [Afrique du Sud] RC Landes 59.3s 0€
222 D'Huart Fred [Luxembourg] Qbiques Panthères 59.6s 0€
223 Mogensen Preben [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m0.4s 0€
224 Dubovský Dušan [Champion National] [Slovaquie] Horská Rýchlosť 1m0.7s 0€
225 Salazar Filipe [Portugal] Guipy CC 1m0.9s 0€
226 Walkowiak Andrzej [Pologne] Seb922 1m1.2s 0€
227 Kovalenko Jon [Ukraine] monfama 1m1.3s 0€
228 Caska Nikola [République Tchèque] diegolh 1m1.3s 0€
229 Nisu Alo [Estonie] davidtheboss 1m1.3s 0€
230 Wittgenstein Levin [Autriche] Elsassteam 1m1.5s 0€
231 Adamczewski Zdzislaw [Pologne] Seb922 1m1.5s 0€
232 Frawley Lyle [Australie] EA Sports 1m1.7s 0€
233 El Santo Sam [Mexique] Lotto 1m2.5s 0€
234 Humar Goran [Slovénie] Helmantica 1m3.3s 0€
235 Baskerville Mathew [Nouvelle Zélande] Lothain-Voyage 1m3.8s 0€
236 Backstedt Jonas [Suède] Lexus Team 1m4s 0€
237 Danek Andrej [République Tchèque] diegolh 1m4.1s 0€
238 Vienuolis Feliksas [Champion National] [Lituanie] kerné 1m5.3s 0€
239 Granauskas Rytis [Lituanie] kerné 1m5.3s 0€
240 Zemgalis Aivars [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 1m5.4s 0€
241 Wroe Acelin [Australie] EA Sports 1m6s 0€
242 Bartonicek Andel [République Tchèque] diegolh 1m6s 0€
243 Demon Jairo [Mexique] Lotto 1m6.3s 0€
244 Heras Roberto [Venezuela] gutarrak 1m6.4s 0€
245 Gogol Yuri [Ukraine] monfama 1m6.7s 0€
246 Janse – van Rensburg John-Lee [Afrique du Sud] RC Landes 1m6.8s 0€
247 Davidsen Ole [Norvège] BVS 1m7s 0€
248 Janko Artur [Hongrie] Bartali 1m7.1s 0€
249 Sullivan Josh [USA] lword 1m7.4s 0€
250 Palkin Rustam [Ouzbékistan] Atila 1m7.4s 0€
251 Ghiotto Federico [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 1m7.6s 0€
252 Zakreuzkoyov Żywiovitch [Biélorussie] mimi 1m7.6s 0€
253 Gonzalez Gamaliel [Mexique] Lotto 1m7.8s 0€
254 Vasconcelos GianFrancesco [Portugal] Guipy CC 1m8s 0€
255 Bilbao Gael [Venezuela] gutarrak 1m8s 0€
256 Jankūnas Valdemaras [Lituanie] kerné 1m8s 0€
257 Ladino Edelfonso [Mexique] Lotto 1m8.1s 0€
258 De Camões João [Portugal] Guipy CC 1m8.2s 0€
259 Jarmoukhamedov Ali [Ouzbékistan] Atila 1m8.5s 0€
260 Bares Kurt [République Tchèque] diegolh 1m8.5s 0€
261 Yasav Maruf [Ouzbékistan] Atila 1m8.6s 0€
262 Beringer Henri [Autriche] Elsassteam 1m9.1s 0€
263 Stevens Cameron [Nouvelle Zélande] Lothain-Voyage 1m9.2s 0€
264 Pertelson Jüri [Estonie] davidtheboss 1m9.4s 0€
265 Barry Jude [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m9.5s 0€
266 Marin Marji [Luxembourg] Qbiques Panthères 1m10.1s 0€
267 Kasparec Vladimir [Slovénie] Helmantica 1m10.8s 0€
268 Carmona Wilfredo [Mexique] Lotto 1m11.4s 0€
269 Dočolomanský Móric [Slovaquie] Horská Rýchlosť 1m11.5s 0€
270 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norvège] BVS 1m11.6s 0€
271 Jablonskis Regimantas [Lituanie] kerné 1m12.1s 0€
272 Orosz Ladomér [Hongrie] Bartali 1m12.2s 0€
273 Coulomb Casimire [Slovénie] Helmantica 1m12.6s 0€
274 Tulyaganov Sadeh [Ouzbékistan] Atila 1m12.9s 0€
275 Van Nieuwkirk Jan [Pays Bas] Fulcrum Shift 1m13s 0€
276 Gesink Jerom [Pays Bas] Fulcrum Shift 1m13.5s 0€
277 Vanagas Linas [Lituanie] kerné 1m13.5s 0€
278 Repše Elvis [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 1m13.5s 0€
279 Kohut Kindrat [Ukraine] monfama 1m13.8s 0€
280 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] gutarrak 1m14s 0€
281 Cole Hayden [Nouvelle Zélande] Lothain-Voyage 1m14.1s 0€
282 Jerom Kasimer [Slovénie] Helmantica 1m14.3s 0€
283 Lavrac Ivan [Slovénie] Helmantica 1m14.5s 0€
284 Jurcek Orel [Slovénie] Helmantica 1m14.6s 0€
285 Mikoultchyk Zdravko [Biélorussie] mimi 1m14.7s 0€
286 Dalton Chuma [Afrique du Sud] RC Landes 1m15.6s 0€
287 Bilik Jan [Champion National] [Ukraine] monfama 1m15.7s 0€
288 Harmse Marnus [Afrique du Sud] RC Landes 1m15.7s 0€
289 Hudy Fadey [Ukraine] monfama 1m15.8s 0€
290 Dzumanazarov Mahammatkodir [Ouzbékistan] Atila 1m16s 0€
291 Wozny Petruso [Ukraine] monfama 1m16.3s 0€
292 Labastida Uren [Mexique] Lotto 1m16.5s 0€
293 Vennell Jemaine [Nouvelle Zélande] Lothain-Voyage 1m17s 0€
294 Rodriguez gonzalez Gustavo [Venezuela] gutarrak 1m17.4s 0€
295 Tawhai Luke [Nouvelle Zélande] Lothain-Voyage 1m19s 0€
296 Diesel Paul [Afrique du Sud] RC Landes 1m20.1s 0€
297 Wersching Hannes [Autriche] Elsassteam 1m21.5s 0€
298 Loukachenko Bogdan [Biélorussie] mimi 1m21.5s 0€
299 Calderon Alan [Venezuela] gutarrak 1m21.8s 0€
300 Gutiérrez Barbaro [Mexique] Lotto 1m21.9s 0€
301 Bertha Örkény [Hongrie] Bartali 1m22.9s 0€
302 Tomeček Albín [Slovaquie] Horská Rýchlosť 1m23.2s 0€
303 Lapshin Dobrawa [Biélorussie] mimi 1m23.5s 0€
304 Sklenka Ambróz [Slovaquie] Horská Rýchlosť 1m23.9s 0€
305 Dreimanis Hermanis [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 1m24s 0€
306 Kiitam Kristian [Estonie] davidtheboss 1m24s 0€
307 Mikloško Matúš [Slovaquie] Horská Rýchlosť 1m24.8s 0€
308 Romančík Klement [Slovaquie] Horská Rýchlosť 1m24.9s 0€
309 Perro Staņislavs [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 1m25.2s 0€
310 Thacher Sebastian [Pays Bas] Fulcrum Shift 1m26s 0€
311 Dej Alan [Slovaquie] Horská Rýchlosť 1m26.6s 0€
312 Vigh Florian [Hongrie] Bartali 1m27.8s 0€
313 Ezergailis Aldis [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 1m27.9s 0€
314 Kazlauskas Juozas [Lituanie] kerné 1m28s 0€
315 Agzamov Aybek [Ouzbékistan] Atila 1m30.3s 0€
316 Romero gonzalez Rodrigo [Venezuela] gutarrak 1m30.8s 0€
317 Kirsipuu Jaan [Estonie] davidtheboss 1m31.2s 0€
318 Otčenáš Júlia [Slovaquie] Horská Rýchlosť 1m32.3s 0€
319 Neuhaus Riko [Estonie] davidtheboss 1m33.5s 0€
320 Ramírez Herbert [Mexique] Lotto 1m33.8s 0€
321 Janik Szemere [Hongrie] Bartali 1m34.3s 0€
322 Delamere Stephen [Nouvelle Zélande] Lothain-Voyage 1m35.3s 0€
323 Cotton Eugene [Afrique du Sud] RC Landes 1m35.7s 0€
324 Dick Tosh [Nouvelle Zélande] Lothain-Voyage 1m37.9s 0€
325 Honjô Unkei [Japon] Akumetsu 1m38.1s 0€
326 Golub Sergei [Ukraine] monfama 1m38.7s 0€
327 Tsishkino Ludomir [Biélorussie] mimi 1m39.4s 0€
328 Ščerbatihs Guntars [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 1m40.2s 0€
329 Mikutavičius Povilas [Lituanie] kerné 1m40.8s 0€
330 Kokalj Dima [Slovénie] Helmantica 1m42.1s 0€
331 Davis Jānis [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 1m42.7s 0€
332 Satake Ippei [Japon] Akumetsu 1m43.7s 0€
333 Endris Bandi [Hongrie] Bartali 1m44.1s 0€
334 Fourie Paul Alexander [Afrique du Sud] RC Landes 1m44.2s 0€
335 Marcel Kerecsen [Hongrie] Bartali 1m45.7s 0€
336 Schultz Kaupo [Estonie] davidtheboss 1m51.3s 0€
337 Onakatomi Kandayû [Japon] Akumetsu 1m52.5s 0€
338 Kotsegarov Gert [Estonie] davidtheboss 1m52.7s 0€
339 Zimmermann Guido [Autriche] Elsassteam 1m53.8s 0€
340 Koreshkov Eldar [Ouzbékistan] Atila 1m54.5s 0€
341 Kriit Allan [Estonie] davidtheboss 1m56.9s 0€
342 Urameshi Yusuke [Japon] Akumetsu 1m59.6s 0€
343 Rigo László [Hongrie] Bartali 2m1.4s 0€
344 Onizuka Eikichi [Japon] Akumetsu 2m2.2s 0€
345 Drobiazko Saulius [Lituanie] kerné 2m4.1s 0€
346 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japon] Akumetsu 2m6.8s 0€
347 Sakata Gintoki [Japon] Akumetsu 2m9.6s 0€
348 Ints Rigo [Estonie] davidtheboss 2m14.1s 0€
349 Hondô Koyo [Japon] Akumetsu 2m29.8s 0€