Halle Ingooigem D1 S20

1 Sutherland Ali [World Cup's leader] [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 5h29m43.1s 25 15000€
2 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 28.4s 22 12500€
3 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 28.4s 21 11000€
4 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [The Netherlands ] Don Carliteam 41.6s 20 10000€
5 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 41.6s 19 9000€
6 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 41.6s 18 8500€
7 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 41.6s 17 8000€
8 Lukowiak Filip [Poland ] La vallée d'or 41.6s 16 7500€
9 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort [Fall] 57.1s 15 7000€
10 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix 57.1s 14 6500€
11 Venter Devon [South Africa ] Les Petits Chats 1m3.4s 13 6000€
12 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aile de Faucon 1m3.4s 12 5750€
13 Jakiyanov Fomenko [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 1m3.4s 11 5500€
14 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m16.5s 10 5250€
15 Tissié Valentin [France ] combslaville 1m22.7s 9 5000€
16 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 1m22.7s 8 4750€
17 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] combslaville 1m22.7s 7 4500€
18 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] Phoenix 1m22.7s 6 4250€
19 Raeymackers Téo [Belgium ] Forza17 1m22.7s 6 4000€
20 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m22.7s 5 3750€
21 Bencik Marcel [Czech Republic ] AC_LUANT 1m22.7s 5 3500€
22 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 1m22.7s 4 3250€
23 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m56.9s 4 3000€
24 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 1m56.9s 3 2750€
25 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 2m47.2s 3 2500€
26 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m2s 2 2500€
27 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 3m2s 2 2500€
28 Lünd Erik [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 3m2s 1 2500€
29 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 3m2s 1 2500€
30 Zolotov Anastass [Russia ] Forza17 [Fall] 3m2s 0 2500€
31 Maretti Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM [Puncture] 3m45.1s 0 0€
32 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] Red Bull 4m6.7s 0 0€
33 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 4m6.7s 0 0€
34 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 4m6.7s 0 0€
35 Barreres Benjamín [Spain ] Red Bull 4m6.7s 0 0€
36 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 4m6.7s 0 0€
37 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 4m6.7s 0 0€
38 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] T-Mort 4m6.7s 0 0€
39 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 4m6.7s 0 0€
40 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] Les Petits Chats 4m6.7s 0 0€
41 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 4m6.7s 0 0€
42 Vicente José [Spain ] Red Bull 4m6.7s 0 0€
43 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Mimi Team 4m6.7s 0 0€
44 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 4m6.7s 0 0€
45 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 4m6.7s 0 0€
46 Cardis Raphael [UCV Leader] [France ] BMC 2 4m6.7s 0 0€
47 Bartak Lambert [Czech Republic ] radio-rock 4m6.7s 0 0€
48 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 5m17s 0 0€
49 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 5m17s 0 0€
50 Sjödin Tomas [Sweden ] batavard 5m17s 0 0€
51 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 5m17s 0 (5) 0€ (3750€) U22
52 Navaro Gillermo [Spain ] AC_LUANT 6m42.5s 0 0€
53 Toader Petrişor [Romania ] AC_LUANT 6m42.5s 0 0€
54 Aliev Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] batavard 11m26.1s 0 0€
55 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 12m19.7s 0 0€
56 Stälhberg Päivö [Finland ] Phoenix 12m19.7s 0 0€
57 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 16m8.3s 0 (4) 0€ (3375€) U22
58 Eriksen Frederik [Denmark ] Tempo-Carolo 18m8.2s 0 (3) 0€ (3000€) U22
59 Fignon Laurent [France ] Nacateam 20m28.6s 0 (3) 0€ (2625€) U22
60 Bishop Brady [Eire ] Tempo-Carolo 24m2.3s 0 (2) 0€ (2250€) U22
61 Awenne Firmin [Belgium ] Nacateam 30m11s 0 (2) 0€ (1875€) U22