Haveluy Oudenaarde Div2 Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock [Attaque !] 6h30m14.1s 50 24000€
2 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Keyblade team 4.2s 45 20000€
3 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 8.9s 42 17600€
4 Prigent Gwenael [France] RC Landes 8.9s 40 16000€
5 Scholten Maxime [Pays Bas] bocacyclisme 13.2s 38 14400€
6 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 16.4s 36 13600€
7 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 16.4s 34 12800€
8 Jaksche Janne [Allemagne] supertoto team 27.2s 32 12000€
9 Ramazanov Nikandr [Russie] Triplette de ROISSY 77 27.2s 30 11200€
10 Arnould Jean-François [France] desmo 36.9s 28 10400€
11 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Loquidy 44.9s 26 9600€
12 Ellis Damian [Australie] desmo 47.6s 24 9200€
13 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 47.6s 22 8800€
14 Visconti Cirillo [Italie] BMC 2 56.2s 20 8400€
15 Jensen Ole heinar [Norvège] quick step 56.2s 18 8000€
16 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 56.2s 16 7600€
17 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m0.9s 14 7200€
18 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 1m0.9s 13 6800€
19 Arbalez Manuel [Champion National] [Colombie] UPEC 1m0.9s 12 6400€
20 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 1m0.9s 11 6000€
21 Bueno Cochise [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 1m0.9s 10 (10) 5600€ (12000€)
22 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 1m20.9s 9 5200€
23 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC [Crevaison] 1m20.9s 8 4800€
24 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 1m24.9s 7 (8) 4400€ (10800€)
25 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team [Crevaison] 1m28.9s 6 4000€
26 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 1m33.9s 5 4000€
27 Lambricks Gaultier [Belgique] VC Aywaille 1m33.9s 4 4000€
28 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 1m41.9s 3 4000€
29 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] CCEM 1m45.9s 2 4000€
30 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword [Attaque !] 1m53.6s 1 4000€
31 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 1m54.8s 0€
32 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] lword 2m2.1s 0€
33 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 2m2.1s 0€
34 Molinares Rolando [Colombie] UPEC 2m2.1s 0€
35 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 2m2.1s 0€
36 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team [Attaque !] 2m7.5s 0€
37 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 2m7.5s 0€
38 Tissié Valentin [France] desmo 2m7.5s (6) 0€ (9600€)
39 Juras Ranko [Croatie] bopro vs 2m7.5s 0€
40 Joao Edgar [Portugal] bocacyclisme 2m11.5s 0€
41 Vincent Nicolas [France] bopro vs 2m11.5s 0€
42 Vandenbrouke Veysel [Belgique] VC Aywaille 2m11.5s 0€
43 Robert Georges [France] BMC 2 2m15.5s 0€
44 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 2m15.5s 0€
45 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme [Attaque !] 2m15.5s 0€
46 Pelletier Guilhem [France] bopro vs 2m15.5s 0€
47 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 2m20.5s 0€
48 Pasquier Gilbert [France] desmo 2m20.5s 0€
49 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] bigstrong 2m25.5s 0€
50 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 2m25.5s 0€
51 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 2m28.9s 0€
52 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team [Attaque !] 2m28.9s 0€
53 Bacon Timothée [France] desmo [Attaque !] 2m28.9s (5) 0€ (8400€)
54 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] supertoto team 2m36.5s 0€
55 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 2m40.1s (4) 0€ (7200€)
56 Prim Ola [Suède] bigstrong 2m40.1s 0€
57 Baets Alain [Belgique] RC Landes 2m40.1s 0€
58 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m45.9s 0€
59 Wauters Bayron [Belgique] desmo 2m45.9s 0€
60 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong [Attaque !] 2m45.9s 0€
61 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 2m45.9s (3) 0€ (6000€)
62 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes 2m49.9s 0€
63 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 2m49.9s 0€
64 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 2m49.9s (2) 0€ (4800€)
65 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 2m59.9s (1) 0€ (3200€)
66 Gaola Elia [Colombie] lword 3m6.9s 0€
67 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m9.8s 0€
68 Van pettegem Connor [Belgique] desmo 3m9.8s 0€
69 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 3m9.8s 0€
70 Gilbert Gilbert [Belgique] VC Aywaille 3m9.8s 0€
71 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team [Crevaison] 3m14.9s 0€
72 Oremans Pascal [Pays Bas] RC Landes 3m14.9s 0€
73 Merckx Amory [Belgique] VC Aywaille 3m18.9s 0€
74 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 3m18.9s 0€
75 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 3m18.9s 0€
76 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team 3m28.9s 0€
77 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 3m36.9s 0€
78 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 3m43.9s 0€
79 Keller Rafael [Suisse] VC Aywaille 3m56.9s 0€
80 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 4m7.9s 0€
81 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] RC Landes [Crevaison] 4m27.3s 0€
82 Domenech Andy [France] team18 4m48s 0€
83 Bednarik Marek [République Tchèque] quick step 5m4.2s 0€
84 Freud Sigmund [République Tchèque] quick step 5m4.2s 0€
85 Wauters Edmond [Belgique] quick step 5m4.2s 0€
86 Levy Bryan [Royaume Uni] quick step 5m21.9s 0€
87 Eggen Havard [Norvège] quick step 6m6.9s 0€
88 Jacome Manoel [Portugal] quick step 6m35.3s 0€
89 Sicard Romain [France] quick step 7m4.3s 0€
90 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Loquidy 8m28.9s 0€
91 Degenkolb Willem [Allemagne] Totolulu 14m53.9s 0€