Hel Van Het Mergelland D1 S23

1 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] BMC 2 4h53m58.4s 50 30000€
2 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 0s 45 25000€
3 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 42 22000€
4 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 0s 40 20000€
5 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 0s 38 18000€
6 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 0s 36 17000€
7 Navaro Gillermo [Spain ] AC_LUANT 0s 34 16000€
8 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 0s 32 15000€
9 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 0s 30 14000€
10 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 0s 28 13000€
11 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] Nacateam 0s 26 12000€
12 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] fedcom 0s 24 11500€
13 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom 0s 22 11000€
14 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 0s 20 10500€
15 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 0s 18 10000€
16 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 0s 16 9500€
17 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Nacateam 0s 14 9000€
18 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 0s 13 8500€
19 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG 0s 12 8000€
20 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 0s 11 7500€
21 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 0s 10 7000€
22 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Nacateam 0s 9 6500€
23 Van Bahmen Danny [Belgium ] rtc51200 0s 8 6000€
24 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 0s 7 5500€
25 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 0s 6 5000€
26 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 0s 5 5000€
27 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 0s 4 5000€
28 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 0s 3 5000€
29 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 0s 2 5000€
30 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m9s 1 5000€
31 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 2m9s 0€
32 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 2m9s 0€
33 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 2m9s 0€
34 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 2m9s 0€
35 Ervik Ole heinar [World Cup's leader] [Norway ] BVS 2m9s 0€
36 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 2m9s 0€
37 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 2m9s 0€
38 Kvotchkine Behruz [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 2m9s 0€
39 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 3m11.5s 0€
40 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 3m11.5s 0€
41 Vesel Metod [Slovakia ] BMC 2 3m11.5s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
42 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 3m11.5s 0€
43 Asurmaktov Artur [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 3m11.5s 0€
44 Fuentes Domingo [Spain ] bubbagump 3m11.5s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
45 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 3m34.5s 0€
46 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 3m34.5s 0€
47 Lagerfeld Karl [Germany ] Mimi Team 3m34.5s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
48 Anquetil Jacques [Under 23 leader] [France ] loganteam 3m34.5s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
49 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 3m34.5s 0€
50 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 3m34.5s 0€
51 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 3m34.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
52 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 3m34.5s 0€
53 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 3m34.5s 0€
54 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 3m34.5s 0€
55 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong 3m34.5s 0€
56 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 3m34.5s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
57 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 3m34.5s 0€
58 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 7m13.4s 0€
59 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] Big Boss 7m13.4s 0€
60 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 7m13.4s 0€
61 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 7m13.4s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
62 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 7m13.4s 0€
63 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 7m13.4s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
64 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 7m13.4s 0€
65 White Azibo [South Africa ] T-Mort 7m13.4s 0€ U22
66 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 7m13.4s 0€ U22
67 Roseau Tanguy [France ] Don Carliteam 7m13.4s 0€ U22
68 Dalor Homer [USA ] AC_LUANT 7m13.4s 0€
69 Wickel Rodolf [Germany ] SEDA Unicom 7m13.4s 0€
70 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 7m13.4s 0€
71 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 7m13.4s 0€
72 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 7m13.4s 0€
73 Le Roux Loic [France ] AC_LUANT 7m13.4s 0€
74 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 7m13.4s 0€
75 Iremeïev Urmakhan [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 7m13.4s 0€
76 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 9m31.2s 0€
77 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 9m44.3s 0€
78 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 9m44.3s 0€
79 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] Nacateam 9m44.3s 0€
80 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 9m44.3s 0€
81 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 11m48.9s 0€
82 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan ] fedcom 12m6.5s 0€
83 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 12m6.5s 0€
84 Le Roux Francis [France ] [France ] diadav 12m6.5s 0€
85 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 12m6.5s 0€
86 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 12m6.5s 0€
87 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] fedcom 12m6.5s 0€
88 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] Nacateam 12m6.5s 0€
89 Nesveda Adrian [Czech Republic ] bloorek 16m7s 0€ U22
90 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 16m7s 0€ U22
91 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 16m7s 0€
92 Klima Lubos [Czech Republic ] bloorek 21m45.5s 0€ U22