Hendaye Col Marie Blanque Nationales Saison 18

1 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] Darks 5h54m33.6s 50 12000€
2 Symonds Lyle [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 0s 45 10000€
3 Virenque Richard [France] moustic 0s 42 8800€
4 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] BVS 9.8s 40 8000€
5 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 9.8s 38 7200€
6 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] BVS 9.8s 36 6800€
7 Rivière Edouard [France] moustic 9.8s 34 6400€
8 Bahamontes Federico [Espagne] txingumama 18.2s 32 6000€
9 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] combslaville 22.8s 30 5600€
10 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 22.8s 28 5200€
11 Maura Gustavo [Champion National] [Espagne] txingumama 22.8s 26 4800€
12 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 22.8s 24 4600€
13 Holm Friderich [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 22.8s 22 4400€
14 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] txingumama 22.8s 20 4200€
15 Weckström Ove [Finlande] destran 22.8s 18 4000€
16 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] combslaville 22.8s 16 3800€
17 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] combslaville 22.8s 14 3600€
18 Olsson Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] BVS 34s 13 3400€
19 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] BVS 34s 12 3200€
20 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] supertoto team 34s 11 3000€
21 Pambianco Edgardo [Italie] fanatic 34s 10 2800€
22 Nevzorov Nestor [Russie] UC Ploug' 34s 9 2600€
23 Mailey Aiden [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 34s 8 2400€
24 Dufour Loic [France] moustic 34s 7 2200€
25 Biondo Adolfo [Italie] fanatic 34s 6 2000€
26 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] Seb922 34s 5 2000€
27 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] delapompe 34s 4 2000€
28 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] BVS 34s 3 2000€
29 Müller Tomas [Allemagne] Darks 34s 2 2000€
30 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Proteam Pardubice 34s 1 2000€
31 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 34s 0€
32 Schneider Thomas [Autriche] Phoenix 34s 0€
33 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 34s 0€
34 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] destran 34s 0€
35 Ulrich Jan [Allemagne] Darks 34s 0€
36 Iglinskiy Fauske [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 34s 0€
37 Mazurkiewicz Wlodzimierz [Pologne] Seb922 34s 0€
38 Dufaux Laurent [Suisse] H3x family 34s 0€
39 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] BVS 46.6s 0€
40 Braten Ole heinar [Norvège] BVS 46.6s 0€
41 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norvège] BVS 46.6s 0€
42 Vrba Vitezslav [République Tchèque] Proteam Pardubice 46.6s 0€
43 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 46.6s 0€
44 Davidsen Ole [Norvège] BVS 46.6s 0€
45 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne] txingumama 46.6s 0€
46 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] txingumama 46.6s 0€
47 Gilbert Gilbert [Belgique] supertoto team 46.6s 0€
48 Herrera Fernando [Espagne] txingumama 46.6s 0€
49 Laver Robbie [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 46.6s 0€
50 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Autriche] Phoenix 46.6s 0€
51 Heidegger Maximilian [Autriche] Phoenix 46.6s 0€
52 Repo Atro [Finlande] destran 46.6s 0€
53 André André [Suisse] H3x family 46.6s 0€
54 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 46.6s 0€
55 Kokko Ari [Finlande] destran 46.6s 0€
56 Guzman Edgar [Colombie] delapompe 46.6s 0€
57 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 46.6s 0€
58 Arbalez Rafael [Colombie] delapompe 46.6s 0€
59 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 1m2.1s 0€
60 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] supertoto team 1m2.1s 0€
61 Pauw Rick [Belgique] supertoto team 1m2.1s 0€
62 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Seb922 1m2.1s 0€
63 Zimmermann Manfred [Champion National] [Autriche] Phoenix 1m2.1s 0€
64 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgique] supertoto team 1m2.1s 0€
65 Zimmermann Fritz [Autriche] Phoenix 1m2.1s 0€
66 Leclert Sebastiaan [Belgique] supertoto team 1m2.1s 0€
67 Zuliani Biagio [Italie] fanatic 1m2.1s 0€
68 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] Seb922 1m2.1s 0€
69 Carboni Christian [Italie] fanatic 1m2.1s 0€
70 Häsler Evan [Champion National] [Suisse] H3x family 1m2.1s 0€
71 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 1m2.1s 0€
72 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] txingumama 1m2.1s 0€
73 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] Proteam Pardubice 1m2.1s 0€
74 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] Seb922 1m2.1s 0€
75 Zylberberg Mikolaj [Pologne] Seb922 1m2.1s 0€
76 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] Seb922 1m2.1s 0€
77 Maillart Andréa [Suisse] H3x family 1m2.1s 0€
78 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 1m2.1s 0€
79 Kahma Antti [Finlande] destran 1m2.1s 0€
80 Perret Alex [Suisse] H3x family 1m2.1s 0€
81 Ulrich Ulrich [Allemagne] Darks 1m2.1s 0€
82 Bartholomeu Bento [Champion National] [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 1m14.7s 0€
83 Casati Giuliano [Italie] fanatic 1m14.7s 0€
84 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 1m14.7s 0€
85 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] Phoenix 1m14.7s 0€
86 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 1m14.7s 0€
87 Antal Radomir [République Tchèque] Proteam Pardubice 1m14.7s 0€
88 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 1m14.7s 0€
89 Mathys Didier [Belgique] supertoto team 1m14.7s 0€
90 Pernfors Torbjörn [Suède] les petrolettes 1m14.7s 0€
91 Aertsen Erik [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 1m14.7s 0€
92 De Vlaming Roelof [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 1m14.7s 0€
93 Elofsson Linus [Suède] les petrolettes 1m14.7s 0€
94 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Darks 1m14.7s 0€
95 Elofsson Börje [Suède] les petrolettes 1m14.7s 0€
96 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 1m14.7s 0€
97 Albert Florian [Suisse] H3x family 1m14.7s 0€
98 Merckx Edwin [Belgique] supertoto team 1m14.7s 0€
99 Wolf Marlon [Autriche] Phoenix 1m14.7s 0€
100 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgique] supertoto team 1m14.7s 0€
101 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] kebsvelo 1m14.7s 0€
102 Welchselberger Paul [Autriche] Phoenix 1m14.7s 0€
103 Ottosson Jan-Ove [Suède] les petrolettes 1m14.7s 0€
104 Renev Mile [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 1m14.7s 0€
105 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] les petrolettes 1m14.7s 0€
106 Adenauer Konrad [Allemagne] Darks 1m14.7s 0€
107 Heino Mikhael [Suède] les petrolettes 1m14.7s 0€
108 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 1m14.7s 0€
109 Zhumaskaliyev Mukhametkali [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 1m14.7s 0€
110 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] fanatic 1m41s 0€
111 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 1m41s 0€
112 Jacobsen Torgeir [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m41s 0€
113 Voronine Mitia [Russie] UC Ploug' 1m41s 0€
114 Urnaghan Ailill [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m41s 0€
115 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] delapompe 1m41s 0€
116 Henriksen Knud [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m41s 0€
117 Bednarik Marek [République Tchèque] Proteam Pardubice 1m41s 0€
118 Kofoed Svend [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m41s 0€
119 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m41s 0€
120 Merceron Paul [France] moustic 1m41s 0€
121 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m41s 0€
122 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m41s 0€
123 Roa Cochise [Leader UCV] [Colombie] delapompe 1m41s 0€
124 Charrier Maxime [France] moustic 1m41s 0€
125 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 1m41s 0€
126 Morel Antonin [France] moustic 1m41s 0€
127 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russie] UC Ploug' 1m41s 0€
128 Letourneau Elie [France] moustic 1m41s 0€
129 Jalkanen Konstantin [Finlande] destran 1m41s 0€
130 Rivera Carlos andres [Leader UCV] [Colombie] delapompe 1m41s 0€
131 Doherty Douglas [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m41s 0€
132 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m41s 0€
133 Renev Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 1m41s 0€
134 Richards Daniel [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m41s 0€
135 Sorensen Nikolas [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m41s 0€
136 Mailey Alijah [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 1m41s 0€
137 Famoussov Kir [Russie] UC Ploug' 1m41s 0€
138 Barreres Henrique [Espagne] txingumama 1m41s 0€
139 Gilardino Tiziano [Italie] fanatic 1m41s 0€
140 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Seb922 [Chute] 1m41s 0€
141 Lamontagne Félix [Canada] Bushpro team 1m41s 0€
142 Remes Rainer [Finlande] destran 1m41s 0€
143 Fritz Marcel [Autriche] Phoenix 1m41s 0€
144 Poborsky Georgij [République Tchèque] Proteam Pardubice 1m41s 0€
145 Elofsson Gunnar [Suède] les petrolettes 1m41s 0€
146 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] fanatic 2m5.7s 0€
147 MacLochlain Nial [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m5.7s 0€
148 Elkine Karp [Russie] UC Ploug' 2m5.7s 0€
149 Calabri Abramo [Italie] fanatic 2m5.7s 0€
150 Garine Finees [Leader UCV] [Russie] UC Ploug' 2m5.7s 0€
151 Boogaard Nick [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 2m5.7s 0€
152 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 2m5.7s 0€
153 Toporov Elisei [Russie] UC Ploug' 2m5.7s 0€
154 Markov Milan [Russie] UC Ploug' 2m5.7s 0€
155 Vinţan Larie [Roumanie] OMC Daria 2m5.7s 0€
156 Amblard Clément [France] moustic 2m5.7s 0€
157 Barta Vratislav [République Tchèque] Proteam Pardubice 2m5.7s 0€
158 Johnsen Kristen [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 2m5.7s 0€
159 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] delapompe 2m5.7s 0€
160 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] Seb922 2m5.7s 0€
161 Hakkinen Mika [Finlande] destran 2m5.7s 0€
162 O'Briain Kevin [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m5.7s 0€
163 Jazbec Cezar [Slovénie] kebsvelo 2m5.7s 0€
164 Sulzberg Neypier [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 2m5.7s 0€
165 Lindt Silvan [Suisse] H3x family 2m5.7s 0€
166 Isac Damian [Roumanie] OMC Daria 2m5.7s 0€
167 Alvares Aguinaldo [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 2m41.8s 0€
168 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 2m41.8s 0€
169 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 2m41.8s 0€
170 Caceres Guillermo [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Colombie] delapompe 2m41.8s 0€
171 Halbronn Jasmin [Allemagne] Darks 2m41.8s 0€
172 Bernhard Hans [Allemagne] Darks 2m41.8s 0€
173 Tremblay Jack [Canada] Bushpro team 2m41.8s 0€
174 Noffke Alexandros [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 2m41.8s 0€
175 Höglund Calle [Suède] les petrolettes 2m41.8s 0€
176 Thörnblad Lars-Börje [Suède] les petrolettes 2m41.8s 0€
177 Casas Luis felipe [Champion National] [Colombie] delapompe 2m41.8s 0€
178 Frank Edmund [Allemagne] Darks 2m41.8s 0€
179 Ikola Simo [Finlande] destran 2m41.8s 0€
180 Blouin Daniel [Canada] Bushpro team 3m18.3s 0€
181 MacHale Ronan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 3m18.3s 0€
182 O'Neill Reece [Irlande] Tycoonboys 3m18.3s 0€
183 Vallée Jack [Canada] Bushpro team 3m18.3s 0€
184 Kalmus Sagan [Slovénie] kebsvelo 3m18.3s 0€
185 Baros Enrique [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 3m49.6s 0€
186 Ribeiro Cilio [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 3m49.6s 0€
187 Bernier Lukas [Canada] Bushpro team 3m49.6s 0€
188 Pogodov Yuri [Russie] UC Ploug' 3m49.6s 0€
189 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 3m49.6s 0€
190 Creţu Darian [Roumanie] OMC Daria 3m49.6s 0€
191 Andreasen Knud [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 3m49.6s 0€
192 Nakamura Shusui [Champion National] [Japon] fedcom 3m49.6s 0€
193 Ivancic Wjatscheslaw [Slovénie] kebsvelo 3m49.6s 0€
194 Sørrensen Preben [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 3m49.6s 0€
195 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Roumanie] OMC Daria 3m49.6s 0€
196 Aiken Colin [Irlande] Tycoonboys 3m49.6s 0€
197 Langlois Jorden [Canada] Bushpro team 3m49.6s 0€
198 Ivanc Pavel [Slovénie] kebsvelo 3m49.6s 0€
199 Zisu Molnár [Roumanie] OMC Daria 3m49.6s 0€
200 Breznik Bohdan [Slovénie] kebsvelo 3m49.6s 0€
201 Jelen Jarek [Slovénie] kebsvelo 3m49.6s 0€
202 Suza Girgio [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 4m41.1s 0€
203 Bento Conrado [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 4m41.1s 0€
204 Odlin Matthew [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 4m41.1s 0€
205 Goncaldes Camilo [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 4m41.1s 0€
206 Takayama Tôsuke [Japon] fedcom 4m41.1s 0€
207 Vienuolis Feliksas [Lituanie] Eti01team 4m41.1s 0€
208 Rotariu Agaton [Roumanie] OMC Daria 4m41.1s 0€
209 Voicescu Fabian [Roumanie] OMC Daria 4m41.1s 0€
210 Veilleux Jack [Canada] Bushpro team 4m41.1s 0€
211 Bursuc Cezar [Roumanie] OMC Daria 4m41.1s 0€
212 Mokroš Svätopluk [Slovaquie] GHOSTS 4m41.1s 0€
213 Paré Ryan [Leader UCV] [Canada] Bushpro team 4m41.1s 0€
214 Krēsliņš Ēvalds [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 4m41.1s 0€
215 Lacasse Mathieu [Canada] Bushpro team 4m41.1s 0€
216 Weiss Inocenţiu [Roumanie] OMC Daria 4m41.1s 0€
217 Lakota Lacko [Slovénie] kebsvelo 4m41.1s 0€
218 Cullen Sonny [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 5m47.9s 0€
219 Vennell Jemaine [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 5m47.9s 0€
220 Sanchez Samuel [Venezuela] Team Eurocar 5m47.9s 0€
221 Dubovský Dušan [Champion National] [Slovaquie] GHOSTS 5m47.9s 0€
222 Ikeda Tokaji [Japon] fedcom 5m47.9s 0€
223 Hand Harry [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 5m47.9s 0€
224 Gamo Nobuyuki [Japon] fedcom 5m47.9s 0€
225 Marais Azizi [Afrique du Sud] Chas Patat 5m47.9s 0€
226 Tsugaru Yoshiaki [Japon] fedcom 5m47.9s 0€
227 O’Halloran Ankoma [Afrique du Sud] Chas Patat 5m47.9s 0€
228 Robinson Hannes [Afrique du Sud] Chas Patat 5m47.9s 0€
229 De la Rosa David [Mexique] Lotto 5m47.9s 0€
230 Rodríguez Facundo [Mexique] Lotto 5m47.9s 0€
231 Bajer Bretislav [République Tchèque] Proteam Pardubice 5m47.9s 0€
232 Kundera Viliam [République Tchèque] Proteam Pardubice 5m47.9s 0€
233 Laschenova Rolands [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 5m47.9s 0€
234 Demon Favio [Mexique] Lotto 5m47.9s 0€
235 Rojas Ildefonso [Mexique] Lotto 5m47.9s 0€
236 Zarate Damasio [Mexique] Lotto 5m47.9s 0€
237 Parka Uvaldo [Mexique] Lotto 5m47.9s 0€
238 Casas Willam [Mexique] Lotto 5m47.9s 0€
239 Kmeť Andrej [Slovaquie] GHOSTS 5m47.9s 0€
240 Jaen Jonathan [Venezuela] Team Eurocar 5m47.9s 0€
241 Salas Abraham [Mexique] Lotto 5m47.9s 0€
242 Istomin Gennadiy [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 5m47.9s 0€
243 Caffrey Seorsa [Irlande] Tycoonboys 7m1.5s 0€
244 Adamec Rurik [Slovénie] kebsvelo 7m1.5s 0€
245 Krieviņš Ansis [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 7m1.5s 0€
246 van Zweel Koos [Champion National] [Afrique du Sud] Chas Patat 7m44.6s 0€
247 Balakauskas Deividas [Champion National] [Lituanie] Eti01team 7m44.6s 0€
248 Iwaki Tsugiharu [Japon] fedcom 7m44.6s 0€
249 Barrio Gabriel [Champion National] [Venezuela] Team Eurocar [Chute] 7m44.6s 0€
250 Farkašovský Gejza [Slovaquie] GHOSTS 7m44.6s 0€
251 Loukachenko Andrei [Biélorussie] Cairanne 7m44.6s 0€
252 Jose Luis Ángel [Venezuela] Team Eurocar 7m44.6s 0€
253 Bentkus Vytautas [Lituanie] Eti01team 7m44.6s 0€
254 Gerber Ankoma [Afrique du Sud] Chas Patat 7m44.6s 0€
255 Korabaw Jaropolk [Biélorussie] Cairanne 7m44.6s 0€
256 Zeytulaev Rahman [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 7m44.6s 0€
257 Bradford Gwyn [Afrique du Sud] Chas Patat 7m44.6s 0€
258 Davidov Motley [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 7m44.6s 0€
259 Sanchez prieto Pedro [Venezuela] Team Eurocar 7m44.6s 0€
260 Paegle Ermanis [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 7m44.6s 0€
261 Carbonell Luis Fernando [Venezuela] Team Eurocar 9m32.2s 0€
262 Jõgi Ervin [Estonie] JESUS54 TEAM 9m32.2s 0€
263 Cole Hayden [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 9m32.2s 0€
264 Nagoshi Toyotomi [Japon] fedcom 9m32.2s 0€
265 Post Aleksejs [Champion National] [Estonie] JESUS54 TEAM 9m32.2s 0€
266 Beppu Fumiyuki [Japon] fedcom 9m32.2s 0€
267 Petrovický Ervín [Slovaquie] GHOSTS 9m32.2s 0€
268 Tatár Štefan [Slovaquie] GHOSTS 9m32.2s 0€
269 Nagasaki Rokuzaemon [Japon] fedcom 9m32.2s 0€
270 Filip Gustáv [Slovaquie] GHOSTS 9m32.2s 0€
271 Pertelson Jüri [Estonie] JESUS54 TEAM 9m32.2s 0€
272 Biedriņš Elvis [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 9m32.2s 0€
273 Sammel Rein [Estonie] JESUS54 TEAM 9m32.2s 0€
274 Hrmo Ľudovít [Slovaquie] GHOSTS 9m32.2s 0€
275 Cruz Diego [Venezuela] Team Eurocar 9m32.2s 0€
276 Berzin Modris [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 9m32.2s 0€
277 Dočolomanský Móric [Slovaquie] GHOSTS 9m32.2s 0€
278 Šlekys Marijonas [Lituanie] Eti01team 9m32.2s 0€
279 Amézaga Abthony [Mexique] Lotto 9m32.2s 0€
280 Alfaro Omar [Venezuela] Team Eurocar 9m32.2s 0€
281 Tadijyev Anton [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 9m32.2s 0€
282 Jaanson Rein [Estonie] JESUS54 TEAM 9m32.2s 0€
283 Mathewson Christiaan [Afrique du Sud] Chas Patat 9m32.2s 0€
284 Niedra Jānis [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 9m32.2s 0€
285 Karaha Zarkov [Biélorussie] Cairanne 9m32.2s 0€
286 Sanchez gomez Carlos [Venezuela] Team Eurocar 9m32.2s 0€
287 Avotiņš Kārlis [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 9m32.2s 0€
288 Usov Radovan [Biélorussie] Cairanne 9m32.2s 0€
289 Kundziņš Jēkabs [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 9m32.2s 0€
290 Marchenko Ilhom [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 9m32.2s 0€
291 Leonov Vitaly [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 9m32.2s 0€
292 Devyatovskiy Vero [Biélorussie] Cairanne 9m32.2s 0€
293 Veremeenko Vukovitch [Biélorussie] Cairanne 9m32.2s 0€
294 Goldberg Romualdas [Lituanie] Eti01team 9m32.2s 0€
295 Thompson Myles [Afrique du Sud] Chas Patat 9m32.2s 0€
296 Loukachenko Boris [Biélorussie] Cairanne 9m32.2s 0€
297 Jeret Ingus [Estonie] JESUS54 TEAM 9m32.2s 0€
298 Valvas Anatoi [Estonie] JESUS54 TEAM 9m32.2s 0€
299 Valk Mihkel [Estonie] JESUS54 TEAM 9m32.2s 0€
300 Pell Aron [Irlande] Tycoonboys 9m32.2s 0€
301 Sireika Ilja [Lituanie] Eti01team 9m32.2s 0€
302 Grossmann Voldemar [Estonie] JESUS54 TEAM 9m32.2s 0€
303 Sillars Tuku [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 11m42.3s 0€
304 Gediminas Birutė [Lituanie] Eti01team 11m42.3s 0€
305 Diedericks Nolan [Afrique du Sud] Chas Patat 11m42.3s 0€
306 Karabaïev Mirajol [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 12m58s 0€
307 Qushji Farhod [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 12m58s 0€
308 Yafimkino Stanislas [Biélorussie] Cairanne 12m58s 0€
309 Oussenov Ruslan [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 15m31.1s 0€
310 Sniečkus Artūras [Lituanie] Eti01team [Chute] 15m31.1s 0€
311 Zaitsau Vukovitch [Biélorussie] Cairanne 15m31.1s 0€
312 Šiškauskas Kristijonas [Lituanie] Eti01team 19m53.3s 0€