Het Nieuwsblad D1 S26

1 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] avsc [Attack !] 5h11m47.9s 50 30000€
2 Coll Keith [Eire ] rtc51200 13.9s 45 25000€
3 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 13.9s 42 22000€
4 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 13.9s 40 20000€
5 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 13.9s 38 18000€
6 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 13.9s 36 17000€
7 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] BVS 13.9s 34 16000€
8 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 23.3s 32 15000€
9 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 23.3s 30 14000€
10 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] Don Carliteam 23.3s 28 13000€
11 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] ctac 23.3s 26 12000€
12 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 23.3s 24 11500€
13 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 23.3s 22 11000€
14 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 23.3s 20 10500€
15 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 23.3s 18 10000€
16 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 36s 16 9500€
17 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] La Route est Belle 36s 14 9000€
18 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 36s 13 8500€
19 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 36s 12 8000€
20 Zakharenkovitch Dobroslovitch [Belarus ] bubbagump 36s 11 7500€
21 Schleck Mike [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Akumetsu 36s 10 7000€
22 du Plessis Steven [South Africa ] Nizza cycling team [Puncture] 48.2s 9 6500€
23 Bischofberger Guillaume [Switzerland ] lemasson49 48.2s 8 6000€
24 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 48.2s 7 5500€
25 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 48.2s 6 5000€
26 Hannigan Darcy [New-Zealand ] [New-Zealand ] Akumetsu 48.2s 5 5000€
27 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 1m2.2s 4 5000€
28 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] batavard 1m2.2s 3 5000€
29 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] mimi 1m2.2s 2 5000€
30 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme [Fall] 1m2.2s 1 5000€
31 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu 1m20.3s 0€
32 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m27.6s 0€
33 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] kebsvelo 1m36.8s 0€
34 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme 1m36.8s 0€
35 Lewis Neil [USA ] ctac 1m36.8s 0€
36 Burger Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] Akumetsu 1m36.8s 0€
37 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 1m36.8s 0€
38 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 1m36.8s 0€
39 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] mimi 1m36.8s 0€
40 Gump Forrest [USA ] bubbagump 1m36.8s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
41 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] La vallée d'or 1m36.8s 0€
42 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 1m36.8s 0€
43 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 1m36.8s 0€
44 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 1m36.8s 0€
45 Saarvala Artturi [Finland ] diadav [Attack !] 1m55.3s 0€
46 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 2m11.2s 0€
47 Bouvier Ugo [France ] mimi 2m11.2s 0€
48 Laudrup Ole heinar [Norway ] Kkclaquette 2m11.2s 0€
49 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc [Fall] 2m28.3s 0€
50 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 2m28.3s 0€
51 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 2m28.3s 0€
52 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] [Sweden ] ctac 2m28.3s 0€
53 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 2m28.3s 0€
54 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 2m28.3s 0€
55 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] bocacyclisme 2m28.3s 0€
56 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 2m28.3s 0€
57 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 2m28.3s 0€
58 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 2m28.3s 0€
59 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Don Carliteam 2m28.3s 0€
60 Ryjenkaw Dobroslovitch [Belarus ] Don Carliteam 2m28.3s 0€
61 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 2m28.3s 0€
62 Prunevora Vojtech [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] mimi 2m28.3s 0€
63 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] batavard 3m37.7s 0€
64 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 4m0s 0€
65 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 4m27.8s 0€
66 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4m27.8s 0€
67 Svensson Magnus [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4m27.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
68 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 6m29.5s 0€
69 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 6m46.3s 0€
70 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 6m46.3s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
71 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 6m46.3s 0€
72 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 6m46.3s 0€
73 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 6m46.3s 0€
74 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 6m46.3s 0€
75 Brisset Michel [France ] BMC 2 6m46.3s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
76 Aarts Morgan [Belgium ] rtc51200 6m46.3s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
77 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 6m46.3s 0€
78 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 6m46.3s 0€
79 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 6m46.3s 0€
80 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 6m46.3s 0€
81 Lachance Raphael [Canada ] Kkclaquette 6m46.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
82 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] mimi 6m46.3s 0€
83 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] mimi 6m46.3s 0€
84 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 6m46.3s 0€
85 Gorenstein Abraham [Romania ] mimi 6m46.3s 0€
86 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] loganteam 10m8.7s 0€
87 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 10m8.7s 0€
88 Yashin Lev [Russia ] mimi 10m8.7s 0€
89 Blacklund Arne [Sweden ] Mimi Team 10m8.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
90 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 14m53.8s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
91 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 14m53.8s 0€
92 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] Mimi Team 14m53.8s 0€
93 Dumitrescu Constantin [Romania ] loganteam 14m53.8s 0€ U22
94 Matula Jon [Ukraine ] loganteam 18m37.1s 0€ U22
95 Bubka Andrij [Ukraine ] loganteam [Fall] 22m52.5s 0€ U22