Het Nieuwsblad Selections Nationales Saison 17

1 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 5h10m3.7s 50 12000€
2 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 45 10000€
3 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 3.9s 42 8800€
4 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] Killer Instinct 3.9s 40 8000€
5 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 3.9s 38 7200€
6 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3.9s 36 6800€
7 Gray Curtis [USA] bubbagump 3.9s 34 6400€
8 Basil Khodee [Australie] FCIF 3.9s 32 6000€
9 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] lemasson49 7.7s 30 5600€
10 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 7.7s 28 5200€
11 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] Killer Instinct 7.7s 26 4800€
12 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] pegoumas 7.7s 24 4600€
13 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Milram 7.7s 22 4400€
14 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] pegoumas 7.7s 20 4200€
15 Hansson Per-Olof [Suède] pegoumas 7.7s 18 4000€
16 Lehtonen Jyrki [Finlande] lemasson49 7.7s 16 3800€
17 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Molotov 7.7s 14 3600€
18 Sutherland Ali [Australie] FCIF 7.7s 13 3400€
19 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] bestiesnegres 7.7s 12 3200€
20 Ryder Fahim [Australie] FCIF 7.7s 11 3000€
21 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 7.7s 10 2800€
22 Olsson Gunnolf [Norvège] La vallée d'or 7.7s 9 2600€
23 Jensen Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 14s 8 2400€
24 Ramazanov Nikandr [Russie] Killer Instinct 14s 7 2200€
25 Balichard Sebastiaan [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 14s 6 2000€
26 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Scratx 14s 5 2000€
27 Schlager Noel [Autriche] Don Carliteam 14s 4 2000€
28 Bürger Rodolf [Allemagne] Mimi Team 14s 3 2000€
29 Leroy Julien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 14s 2 2000€
30 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] AndyTeam 14s 1 2000€
31 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] Mimi Team 14s 0€
32 Zahovic Jaroslav [Slovénie] phénix 14s 0€
33 Ervik Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 14s 0€
34 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] lemasson49 17.8s 0€
35 Kristiansen Bent [Danemark] avsc 17.8s 0€
36 Lambricks Gaultier [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 17.8s 0€
37 Walsh Daragh [Irlande] rtc51200 17.8s 0€
38 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 17.8s 0€
39 Grabsch Erwin [Allemagne] Mimi Team 17.8s 0€
40 Mattila Matias [Finlande] lemasson49 20.4s 0€
41 Loukolä Nils [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Finlande] lemasson49 20.4s 0€
42 Eisel Bernhard [Autriche] Don Carliteam 20.4s 0€
43 Donovan Thomas [Irlande] rtc51200 20.4s 0€
44 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] py 20.4s 0€
45 Koinigg Dominik [Autriche] Don Carliteam 20.4s 0€
46 Söder Hakan [Suède] pegoumas 20.4s 0€
47 Pinter Moa [Autriche] Don Carliteam 20.4s 0€
48 Enrique Federico [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 20.4s 0€
49 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] La vallée d'or 20.4s 0€
50 Molenar Jean [Pays Bas] dennis1979 20.4s 0€
51 Jurko Robert [Slovénie] phénix 20.4s 0€
52 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] dennis1979 20.4s 0€
53 Lanero Giovanni [Espagne] bestiesnegres 20.4s 0€
54 Lobato Ysmael [Espagne] bestiesnegres 20.4s 0€
55 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] dennis1979 20.4s 0€
56 Marczewski Miroslaw [Pologne] AndyTeam 20.4s 0€
57 Steffensen Lyjames [Australie] FCIF 23.2s 0€
58 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 23.2s 0€
59 Hassett Ajdin [Australie] FCIF 23.2s 0€
60 Neal Robert [USA] bubbagump 23.2s 0€
61 Bösch Reto [Suisse] py 23.2s 0€
62 Gray Harry [USA] bubbagump 23.2s 0€
63 Bennett Lance [USA] bubbagump 23.2s 0€
64 Chapman Kevin [USA] bubbagump 23.2s 0€
65 Dudek Teodor [Pologne] AndyTeam 23.2s 0€
66 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Australie] FCIF 28.6s 0€
67 Laukka Walter [Finlande] lemasson49 28.6s 0€
68 Totschnig Tobias [Autriche] Don Carliteam 28.6s 0€
69 Heidegger Cedrik [Autriche] Don Carliteam 28.6s 0€
70 Nemec Stjepan [Croatie] Molotov 28.6s 0€
71 Wrolich Peter [Autriche] Don Carliteam 28.6s 0€
72 Salo Oliver [Finlande] lemasson49 28.6s 0€
73 Obermayer Johann [Allemagne] Mimi Team 28.6s 0€
74 Robin Etienne [France] Red Bull 28.6s 0€
75 MacQuaid Asling [Irlande] rtc51200 28.6s 0€
76 Jakopic Wjatscheslaw [Slovénie] phénix 28.6s 0€
77 Frandsen Erland [Danemark] avsc 28.6s 0€
78 Bartoli Michele [Italie] Scratx 28.6s 0€
79 Joven Ambrosio [Champion National] [Espagne] bestiesnegres 28.6s 0€
80 Grund Jindrich [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 28.6s 0€
81 Rice Lou'ca [Australie] FCIF 28.6s 0€
82 Smith John [Irlande] rtc51200 32.6s 0€
83 Sergent Ethan [Leader UCV] [France] Red Bull 32.6s 0€
84 Aiken Steven [Irlande] rtc51200 32.6s 0€
85 Green Abel [USA] bubbagump 32.6s 0€
86 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] rtc51200 32.6s 0€
87 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 32.6s 0€
88 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] castres 32.6s 0€
89 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 32.6s 0€
90 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 32.6s 0€
91 Holzer Bernd [Allemagne] Mimi Team 32.6s 0€
92 Carnbäck Stefan [Suède] pegoumas 32.6s 0€
93 Lepage Nikolas [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 32.6s 0€
94 Grabarczyk Ryszard [Pologne] AndyTeam 32.6s 0€
95 Huet Robin [France] Red Bull 32.6s 0€
96 Elofsson Linus [Suède] pegoumas 32.6s 0€
97 Para Santos [Espagne] bestiesnegres 32.6s 0€
98 Pena Juan-manuel [Colombie] Totolulu 32.6s 0€
99 Airoldi Tom [Suisse] py 32.6s 0€
100 Steffensen Adin [Australie] FCIF 32.6s 0€
101 Staub Ruben [Suisse] py 32.6s 0€
102 Jere Borromea [Slovénie] phénix 32.6s 0€
103 Mitchell Mike [USA] bubbagump 32.6s 0€
104 Arnould Jean-François [France] Red Bull 32.6s 0€
105 Hunter John [USA] bubbagump 32.6s 0€
106 Peyer Davide [Suisse] py 32.6s 0€
107 Jakiyanov Fomenko [Kazakhstan] batavard 32.6s 0€
108 Adamek Tomas [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 32.6s 0€
109 Mogaburu Elio [Espagne] bestiesnegres 32.6s 0€
110 Bartek Ivo [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 32.6s 0€
111 Gallagher Rory [Irlande] rtc51200 32.6s 0€
112 Stolsada Angel [Espagne] bestiesnegres 32.6s 0€
113 Dionne Dylon [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 32.6s 0€
114 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] castres 32.6s 0€
115 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 32.6s 0€
116 Frillier Mike [Luxembourg] castres 32.6s 0€
117 Strijdom Jancoman [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Pays Bas] dennis1979 32.6s 0€
118 Smiciklas Franjo [Croatie] Molotov 32.6s 0€
119 Fettmann Frank [Luxembourg] castres 32.6s 0€
120 Babic Milivoje [Croatie] Molotov 32.6s 0€
121 Soufacho Diego [Espagne] bestiesnegres 32.6s 0€
122 Émond Alexzander [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 32.6s 0€
123 Diaz Marquez [Espagne] bestiesnegres 32.6s 0€
124 Gesink Aart [Pays Bas] dennis1979 32.6s 0€
125 Gajski Diagabate [Croatie] Molotov 40.6s 0€
126 Flynn Riocard [Irlande] rtc51200 40.6s 0€
127 Rehnquist Mikael [Suède] pegoumas 40.6s 0€
128 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] py 40.6s 0€
129 Kaiser Scott [Suisse] py 40.6s 0€
130 Metzler Logan [Autriche] Don Carliteam 40.6s 0€
131 De la Rive Sven [Suisse] py 40.6s 0€
132 Hellers Henri [Luxembourg] castres 40.6s 0€
133 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] batavard 40.6s 0€
134 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 40.6s 0€
135 Bobic Bojan [Croatie] Molotov 40.6s 0€
136 MacDonald Craig [Irlande] rtc51200 40.6s 0€
137 Saiter Wilson [Allemagne] Mimi Team 40.6s 0€
138 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] batavard 44.3s 0€
139 Holmqvist Thure [Suède] pegoumas 44.3s 0€
140 Ravn Jorck [Danemark] avsc 44.3s 0€
141 Heidegger Ludwig [Autriche] Don Carliteam 44.3s 0€
142 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] batavard 44.3s 0€
143 Riis Bjarne [Danemark] avsc 44.3s 0€
144 Maxim Pompiliu [Roumanie] Milram 44.3s 0€
145 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 44.3s 0€
146 Kinder Ugo [Allemagne] Mimi Team 44.3s 0€
147 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] Killer Instinct [Chute] 44.3s 0€
148 Reinecke Heng [Luxembourg] castres 44.3s 0€
149 Firsov Kolia [Russie] Killer Instinct 44.3s 0€
150 Houle Dylon [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 44.3s 0€
151 Tomasz Patryk [Pologne] AndyTeam 44.3s 0€
152 Duchesne Ryan [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 44.3s 0€
153 Lukowiak Chaim [Pologne] AndyTeam 48.7s 0€
154 Kombarov Hereban [Russie] Killer Instinct 48.7s 0€
155 Stefanac Dubravko [Croatie] Molotov 48.7s 0€
156 Osorio Chepe [Colombie] Totolulu 48.7s 0€
157 Wickel Rodolf [Allemagne] Mimi Team 48.7s 0€
158 Achard Michel [Suisse] py 48.7s 0€
159 Gašparovic Bojan [Croatie] Molotov 48.7s 0€
160 Pörhöla Kjell [Finlande] lemasson49 48.7s 0€
161 Dascalu Alecsandru [Roumanie] Milram 48.7s 0€
162 Prette Santiago [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 48.7s 0€
163 Lauridsen Olaf [Danemark] avsc 52.6s 0€
164 Maaninka Jeremias [Finlande] lemasson49 52.6s 0€
165 Cole Danny [USA] bubbagump 52.6s 0€
166 Efstafiev Dimetrus [Kazakhstan] batavard 52.6s 0€
167 Delgadillo Alvin [Colombie] Totolulu 52.6s 0€
168 Zuluaga Blanco [Colombie] Totolulu 52.6s 0€
169 Ciubotariu Gheorghe [Roumanie] Milram 52.6s 0€
170 Kroon Johan [Suède] pegoumas 52.6s 0€
171 Vornicu Octavian [Roumanie] Milram 52.6s 0€
172 Nolt Bjorn [Pays Bas] dennis1979 52.6s 0€
173 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] avsc [Crevaison] 56.4s 0€
174 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] castres 56.4s 0€
175 Meyer Bryan [France] Red Bull 56.4s 0€
176 Tissié Valentin [Champion National] [France] Red Bull 56.4s 0€
177 Cardis Raphael [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] Red Bull 56.4s 0€
178 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan] batavard 56.4s 0€
179 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 56.4s 0€
180 Gogean Timotei [Roumanie] Milram 56.4s 0€
181 Ivanjko Boguslaw [Slovénie] phénix 56.4s 0€
182 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italie] Scratx 56.4s 0€
183 Labrecque Jorden [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 56.4s 0€
184 Bilos Aaron [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 56.4s 0€
185 Wojtila Mariusz [Pologne] AndyTeam 1m0.3s 0€
186 Ghisolfi Urbano [Italie] Scratx 1m0.3s 0€
187 Pecoraro Giovanni [Italie] Scratx 1m0.3s 0€
188 Battaglieri Julio [Italie] Scratx 1m0.3s 0€
189 Matveïev Nestor [Russie] Killer Instinct 1m0.3s 0€
190 Vivo Elvio [Italie] Scratx 1m0.3s 0€
191 Maucourt Ruddy [France] Red Bull 1m0.3s 0€
192 Anochkine Daniil [Russie] Killer Instinct 1m0.3s 0€
193 Webb Estephan [Afrique du Sud] USPI 1m0.3s 0€
194 Hébert Felix [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m0.3s 0€
195 Sestak Loránd [Hongrie] Mandicos 1m0.3s 0€
196 Ellingsen Tormod [Norvège] La vallée d'or 1m0.3s 0€
197 Goedert-Bové Michael [Luxembourg] castres 1m4s 0€
198 Bueno Cochise [Colombie] Totolulu 1m4s 0€
199 Ferrucci Lino [Italie] Scratx 1m4s 0€
200 Balaban Pjer [Croatie] Molotov 1m4s 0€
201 Guzman Manuel [Colombie] Totolulu 1m4s 0€
202 Caceres Diego leon [Colombie] Totolulu 1m4s 0€
203 Pineros Jose [Colombie] Totolulu 1m4s 0€
204 Marais Azizi [Afrique du Sud] USPI 1m4s 0€
205 Hablák Drahomír [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 1m4s 0€
206 Michels Charles [Luxembourg] castres 1m4s 0€
207 Paulică Adam [Roumanie] Milram 1m4s 0€
208 Koning Gijsbert [Pays Bas] dennis1979 1m4s 0€
209 Oussenov Sherzod [Ouzbékistan] pirates of carabeans 1m4s 0€
210 Adam Erik [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 1m4s 0€
211 Adamec Tomas [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 1m8.1s 0€
212 Bogdan Szabolcs [Hongrie] Mandicos 1m8.1s 0€
213 Alloiso Eros [Italie] Scratx 1m8.1s 0€
214 Hoyos Diego [Colombie] Totolulu 1m8.1s 0€
215 Balazs Zekö [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Hongrie] Mandicos 1m8.1s 0€
216 Ospanov Witold [Kazakhstan] batavard 1m8.1s 0€
217 Willets Ibrahim [Pays Bas] dennis1979 1m8.1s 0€
218 Padrnos Horst [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 1m12.3s 0€
219 Cech Petr [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 1m12.3s 0€
220 Brecka Gustav [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 1m12.3s 0€
221 Goles Lacko [Slovénie] phénix 1m12.3s 0€
222 Kocijancic Pjotr [Slovénie] phénix 1m12.3s 0€
223 Kouznetsov Marat [Ouzbékistan] pirates of carabeans 1m12.3s 0€
224 Zjelinski Stanislaw [Pologne] AndyTeam 1m12.3s 0€
225 Farkašovský Gejza [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 1m12.3s 0€
226 Rus Filip [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 1m12.3s 0€
227 Vohryzka Jan [Pologne] AndyTeam 1m12.3s 0€
228 Adamec Vratislav [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 1m16.1s 0€
229 Bogataj Florian [Slovénie] phénix 1m16.1s 0€
230 Mouminov Odil [Ouzbékistan] pirates of carabeans 1m16.1s 0€
231 Perez Cayetano [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 1m16.1s 0€
232 Tolstoï Pavel [Russie] Killer Instinct [Crevaison] 1m16.1s 0€
233 Chernevol Seyfat [Ouzbékistan] pirates of carabeans 1m16.1s 0€
234 Stîngaciu Ilie [Roumanie] Milram 1m24.1s 0€
235 Villa Dani [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 1m24.1s 0€
236 Palkin Rustam [Ouzbékistan] pirates of carabeans 1m24.1s 0€
237 Norgaard Kristen [Danemark] avsc 1m29.1s 0€
238 Turturică Ludovic [Roumanie] Milram 1m29.1s 0€
239 Alonso José Guadalupe [Venezuela] Bunny Funny 1m29.1s 0€
240 Jacobsen Erland [Danemark] avsc 1m33.3s 0€
241 Basualdo Vicente [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 1m33.3s 0€
242 Jurjevic Pascha [Slovénie] phénix 1m40.3s 0€
243 Kováčik Gustáv [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 1m40.3s 0€
244 Kaliský Bohdan [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 1m40.3s 0€
245 Zeytulaev Rahman [Ouzbékistan] pirates of carabeans 1m49.2s 0€
246 Jáni Svetozár [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 1m49.2s 0€
247 Van Staden Marthinus [Afrique du Sud] USPI 1m53s 0€
248 Davidov Motley [Ouzbékistan] pirates of carabeans 1m53s 0€
249 Danko Boleslav [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 1m53s 0€
250 Budõlin Alges [Estonie] Sinalepa 1m53s 0€
251 Nigao Sachi [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m57.9s 0€
252 Muravyev Dmitri [Kazakhstan] batavard 1m57.9s 0€
253 Van Heerden Ivan [Afrique du Sud] USPI 1m57.9s 0€
254 Bauza Alan [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 1m57.9s 0€
255 Kuchiki Oyuki [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m57.9s 0€
256 Bajnok Slavomír [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 1m57.9s 0€
257 Fernandez Davide [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 1m57.9s 0€
258 Gimenez Miguel Ángel [Venezuela] Bunny Funny 1m57.9s 0€
259 Edgar Westley [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 2m1.6s 0€
260 Hanawa Sojuro [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m1.6s 0€
261 Hernandez perez Jesús [Venezuela] Bunny Funny 2m1.6s 0€
262 Formica Nahuel [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 2m1.6s 0€
263 Bradford Gwyn [Afrique du Sud] USPI 2m1.6s 0€
264 Jakin Kalev [Estonie] Sinalepa 2m1.6s 0€
265 Oros Megyer [Hongrie] Mandicos 2m1.6s 0€
266 Lūsis Artis [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team 2m1.6s 0€
267 Erkinov Halim [Ouzbékistan] pirates of carabeans 2m1.6s 0€
268 Sanchez gomez Carlos [Venezuela] Bunny Funny 2m1.6s 0€
269 Pena Gabriel [Venezuela] Bunny Funny 2m1.6s 0€
270 Luchanok Milena [Biélorussie] bigstrong 2m1.6s 0€
271 Vassiljev Joonas [Estonie] Sinalepa 2m1.6s 0€
272 Saenz Roberto [Venezuela] Bunny Funny 2m1.6s 0€
273 Rodriguez ruiz Oscar [Venezuela] Bunny Funny 2m1.6s 0€
274 Thomson Tony [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 2m10.7s 0€
275 Neeme Markku [Estonie] Sinalepa 2m10.7s 0€
276 Slivets Stanislas [Biélorussie] bigstrong 2m10.7s 0€
277 Ward Danie [Afrique du Sud] USPI 2m14.6s 0€
278 Zacharanka Bożenov [Biélorussie] bigstrong 2m14.6s 0€
279 van Rensburg Frikkie [Afrique du Sud] USPI 2m14.6s 0€
280 Duvnjak Dover [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 2m14.6s 0€
281 Dubaviec Boleslas [Biélorussie] bigstrong 2m14.6s 0€
282 Miska Szervác [Hongrie] Mandicos 2m14.6s 0€
283 Klimovets Božidar [Biélorussie] bigstrong 2m14.6s 0€
284 Mezine Zorovitch [Biélorussie] bigstrong 2m14.6s 0€
285 Janko Ádam [Hongrie] Mandicos 2m20.3s 0€
286 Karatkievic Drogomysł [Biélorussie] bigstrong 2m20.3s 0€
287 Kormos Szabolcs [Hongrie] Mandicos 2m20.3s 0€
288 Odlin Matthew [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 2m25.5s 0€
289 McCaw Andrew [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 2m25.5s 0€
290 Vero Tivadar [Hongrie] Mandicos 2m25.5s 0€
291 Lauwrens Eugene [Afrique du Sud] USPI 2m32.2s 0€
292 Buckland Taurekareka [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 2m32.2s 0€
293 Narita Sozui [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m42.1s 0€
294 Kurokawa Nobunori [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m42.1s 0€
295 Nakamura Hokichi [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m42.1s 0€
296 Dominguez garcia Iván [Venezuela] Bunny Funny [Chute] 2m42.1s 0€
297 Laski Rezsõ [Hongrie] Mandicos 2m42.1s 0€
298 Honjô Seisi [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m48.2s 0€
299 Chosokabe Shusake [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m48.2s 0€
300 Miyake Ryûnosuke [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m48.2s 0€
301 Veis Timo [Estonie] Sinalepa 2m48.2s 0€
302 Nicholson Benny [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 2m53s 0€
303 Jeret Kristjan [Estonie] Sinalepa 2m53s 0€
304 Myasnikovitch Dobrogost [Biélorussie] bigstrong 2m53s 0€
305 Raudsepp Aksel [Estonie] Sinalepa 2m59.8s 0€
306 Karaha Zarkov [Biélorussie] bigstrong 2m59.8s 0€
307 Valvas Anatoi [Estonie] Sinalepa 2m59.8s 0€
308 Zarco Luis Antonio [Venezuela] Bunny Funny 2m59.8s 0€
309 Baumanis Alberts [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team 3m10.2s 0€
310 Riekstiņš Toms [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team 3m10.2s 0€
311 Ābols Niks [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team 3m10.2s 0€
312 Krogzems Ģederts [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team 3m10.2s 0€
313 Āboliņš Fricis [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team 3m10.2s 0€
314 Erichsen Svend [Danemark] avsc 3m10.2s 0€
315 Moul Jay [Afrique du Sud] USPI [Chute] 3m10.2s 0€
316 Berzin Modris [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team 3m20.5s 0€
317 Basanavičius Aaron [Lituanie] zetla94 3m25.4s 0€
318 Messam Gregg [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 3m34.2s 0€
319 Lūsis Aldis [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team 3m40.5s 0€
320 Berlin Nikolajs [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team 3m44.2s 0€
321 Česnauskis Vaclovas [Lituanie] zetla94 3m44.2s 0€
322 Mercer Dover [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 3m55.2s 0€
323 Drobiazko Saulius [Lituanie] zetla94 4m10s 0€
324 Grybas Rimantas [Lituanie] zetla94 4m10s 0€
325 Riabovas Arvydas [Lituanie] zetla94 4m18.1s 0€
326 Mikutavičius Povilas [Lituanie] zetla94 4m24.7s 0€
327 Milošas Mikalojus [Lituanie] zetla94 4m30.6s 0€
328 Požela Valdas [Lituanie] zetla94 4m30.6s 0€
329 Mažvydas Alfonsas [Lituanie] zetla94 [Crevaison] 4m49.4s 0€
330 Laht Indrek [Estonie] Sinalepa 5m52.8s 0€