Het Nieuwsblad Selections Nationales Saison 21

1 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] EA Sports 5h35m40.2s 50
2 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] team-cool 13.5s 45
3 Bennett Lance [USA ] Team eag 17.8s 42
4 Normann Tomas [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Norway ] Big Boss 17.8s 40
5 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 17.8s 38
6 Koskimaa Marcus [Finland ] lemasson49 17.8s 36
7 Lehtonen Jyrki [Finland ] lemasson49 17.8s 34
8 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 17.8s 32
9 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] team-cool 17.8s 30
10 Sirel Rene [Estonia ] team 42 17.8s 28
11 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] ASA 17.8s 26
12 Torfs Adam [World Cup's leader] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 34s 24
13 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] lemasson49 34s 22
14 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] La Route est Belle 34s 20
15 Daneels Fabien [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 34s 18
16 Masson Fabrice [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 34s 16
17 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Nacateam 34s 14
18 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 34s 13
19 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] La Route est Belle 34s 12
20 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 34s 11
21 Coll Keith [Eire ] La Route est Belle 34s 10
22 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 34s 9
23 Khrebtov Stanimir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 34s 8
24 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] Lamo 34s 7
25 Chapman Kevin [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [USA ] Team eag 44.5s 6
26 Raeymackers Téo [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 44.5s 5
27 Barreres Benjamín [Spain ] Nacateam 44.5s 4
28 Ruffini Angelo [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 44.5s 3
29 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] [Croatia ] Apple 44.5s 2
30 Vivo Elvio [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 44.5s 1
31 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] pegoumas 44.5s
32 Fritz Bengt-Âke [Sweden ] pegoumas 44.5s
33 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 44.5s
34 Dolensky Filip [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 44.5s
35 Kristiansen Bent [Denmark ] Who Faster 44.5s
36 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] La Route est Belle 44.5s
37 Biselius Hakan [Sweden ] pegoumas 44.5s
38 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] La Route est Belle 44.5s
39 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] Nacateam 44.5s
40 Kirsipuu Jaan [Estonia ] team 42 44.5s
41 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] Who Faster 44.5s
42 Būga Marijonas [Lithuania ] lol 44.5s
43 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] team18 1m6s
44 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] lemasson49 1m6s
45 Cree Neal [UCV Leader] [United Kingdom ] team-cool 1m6s
46 Tissié Valentin [France ] CC Les Loges 1m6s
47 Cardis Raphael [France ] CC Les Loges 1m6s
48 Verdugo Borja [Spain ] Nacateam [Fall] 1m6s
49 Nicolas Anael [France ] CC Les Loges 1m6s
50 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 1m6s
51 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m6s
52 Tuulos Nils [Finland ] lemasson49 1m6s
53 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] lol 1m6s
54 Vold Gervard [Norway ] Big Boss 1m6s
55 Fontaine Andrew [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 1m6s
56 Tokugawa Toki [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m6s
57 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 1m15.5s
58 Bischofberger Guillaume [Switzerland ] team18 [Fall] 1m15.5s
59 Hunter John [USA ] Team eag 1m15.5s
60 Marco Santiago [Venezuela ] ASA 1m15.5s
61 Wickel Rodolf [Germany ] Mimi Team 1m15.5s
62 Ramazanov Nikandr [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m15.5s
63 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] team18 1m15.5s
64 Ghisolfi Urbano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m15.5s
65 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] lemasson49 1m15.5s
66 Kinder Ugo [Germany ] Mimi Team 1m15.5s
67 Robin Etienne [France ] CC Les Loges 1m15.5s
68 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] lemasson49 1m15.5s
69 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 1m15.5s
70 Holzer Bernd [Germany ] Mimi Team 1m15.5s
71 Stîngaciu Florian [Romania ] Marijuana 1m15.5s
72 Böker Fred [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 1m15.5s
73 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 1m15.5s
74 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] pegoumas 1m15.5s
75 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Team eag 1m15.5s
76 Venter Devon [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 1m15.5s
77 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m15.5s
78 Molenar Jean [The Netherlands ] dennis1979 1m15.5s
79 Lukowiak Filip [Poland ] aros team 1m15.5s
80 Levy Zack [United Kingdom ] team-cool 1m15.5s
81 Lepage Nikolas [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 1m15.5s
82 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 1m15.5s
83 Kull Heiki [World Cup's leader] [Estonia ] team 42 1m15.5s
84 Strijdom Jancoman [The Netherlands ] dennis1979 1m15.5s
85 Labrecque Jorden [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 1m15.5s
86 Ospanov Witold [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 1m15.5s
87 Jakopic Wjatscheslaw [Slovenia ] Lamo 1m15.5s
88 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] dennis1979 1m15.5s
89 Nikolaisen Kurt [Norway ] Big Boss 1m15.5s
90 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] team 42 1m15.5s
91 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 1m15.5s
92 Enrique Federico [Argentina ] SGL78 1m15.5s
93 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] SGL78 [Fall] 1m15.5s
94 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] Who Faster 1m15.5s
95 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] lemasson49 1m15.5s
96 Donovan Thomas [Eire ] La Route est Belle 1m15.5s
97 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] ga92_team 1m15.5s
98 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 1m15.5s
99 Lukic Mica [Croatia ] Apple 1m15.5s
100 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] UPEC 1m15.5s
101 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] windows 1m15.5s
102 Eide Eskil [Norway ] Big Boss 1m15.5s
103 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] ga92_team 1m15.5s
104 Tremblay Vincent [World Cup's leader] [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 1m15.5s
105 Freire Iban [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Spain ] Nacateam 1m15.5s
106 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombia ] UPEC 1m15.5s
107 Kangert Tanel [Estonia ] team 42 1m15.5s
108 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] windows 1m15.5s
109 Tietsort Jelle [The Netherlands ] dennis1979 1m15.5s
110 Deschênes Christophe [World Cup's leader] [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 1m15.5s
111 Houle Dylon [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 1m15.5s
112 Kapp Jasper [Germany ] Mimi Team 1m15.5s
113 Dorn David [Germany ] Mimi Team 1m15.5s
114 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 1m51.5s
115 Pecoraro Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m51.5s
116 Fettmann Frank [UCV Leader] [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 1m51.5s
117 Aartsen Malcolm [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m51.5s
118 Modin Ulf [Sweden ] pegoumas 1m51.5s
119 Vaitkus Tomas [Lithuania ] lol 1m51.5s
120 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] Marijuana 1m51.5s
121 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron [Venezuela ] ASA 1m51.5s
122 Hansson Per-Olof [Sweden ] pegoumas 1m51.5s
123 Eilenbecker Chlodwig [Germany ] Mimi Team 1m51.5s
124 Adamsson Erkan [Sweden ] pegoumas 1m51.5s
125 Steffensen Adin [Australia ] EA Sports 1m51.5s
126 De Castro Batista [Portugal ] Guipy CC 1m51.5s
127 Krieps Jan [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 1m51.5s
128 Boasson-Hagen Alwin [Norway ] Big Boss 1m51.5s
129 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m51.5s
130 Bilbao Gael [Venezuela ] ASA 1m51.5s
131 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m51.5s
132 Maaninka Jeremias [Finland ] lemasson49 1m51.5s
133 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] Team STAPS 1m51.5s
134 Duque Eugénio [Portugal ] Guipy CC 1m51.5s
135 Thomassen Erich [Denmark ] Who Faster 1m51.5s
136 Huet Robin [France ] CC Les Loges [Puncture] 1m51.5s
137 Martins Fernando [Portugal ] Guipy CC 1m51.5s
138 Mascherano Alejandro [Argentina ] SGL78 1m51.5s
139 Cunego Damiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m51.5s
140 Tomasz Patryk [Poland ] aros team 1m51.5s
141 Wickel Udo [Germany ] Mimi Team 1m51.5s
142 Obermayer Johann [Germany ] Mimi Team 1m51.5s
143 Podhradská Ivan [Slovakia ] SVK Team 1m51.5s
144 Hansen Gus [World Cup's leader] [Denmark ] Who Faster 1m51.5s
145 Vienuolis Jonušas [Lithuania ] lol 1m51.5s
146 Colombano Caetano [Portugal ] Guipy CC 1m51.5s
147 Stefaniak Artur [Poland ] aros team 1m51.5s
148 Harradine Angus [Australia ] EA Sports 1m51.5s
149 Rementeria Emmanuel [Venezuela ] ASA 1m51.5s
150 Husser Ali [Australia ] EA Sports 1m51.5s
151 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] Lamo 1m51.5s
152 Meirsman Emerick [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m51.5s
153 Philippoussis Judd [Australia ] EA Sports 1m51.5s
154 Lobato Ysmael [Spain ] Nacateam 1m51.5s
155 Bialiatski Barnim [Belarus ] ga92_team 1m51.5s
156 Jermakov Janar [Estonia ] team 42 1m51.5s
157 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 1m51.5s
158 Spies Lee [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 1m51.5s
159 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] ASA 1m51.5s
160 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 1m51.5s
161 Onakatomi Kandayû [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m51.5s
162 Cotter John [Eire ] La Route est Belle 1m51.5s
163 Paulinho Elberto [Portugal ] Guipy CC 1m51.5s
164 Dalton Donald [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 1m51.5s
165 Mourinho José [Portugal ] Guipy CC 1m51.5s
166 Bobic Bojan [Croatia ] Apple 1m51.5s
167 Kriit Kalle [Estonia ] team 42 1m51.5s
168 Babic Milivoje [Croatia ] Apple 1m51.5s
169 Hondô Koyo [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m51.5s
170 Hagara Michal [Slovakia ] SVK Team 1m51.5s
171 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 1m51.5s
172 Firsov Kolia [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m51.5s
173 Karpov Anatoli [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m51.5s
174 Sandrucci Pasquale [UCV Leader] [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m21.2s
175 Cavendish Luke [United Kingdom ] team-cool 2m21.2s
176 Rogers Ralph [USA ] Team eag 2m21.2s
177 O'Neil Chad [United Kingdom ] team-cool 2m21.2s
178 Dalor Homer [USA ] Team eag 2m21.2s
179 Hlavac Borek [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 2m21.2s
180 Zysman Seweryn [Poland ] aros team 2m21.2s
181 Beringer Mario [World Cup's leader] [Austria ] liberte 2m21.2s
182 Rosenbaum Berthold [Germany ] Mimi Team 2m21.2s
183 Ulissi Matteo [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m21.2s
184 Thiebaut Leon [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 2m21.2s
185 Jaen Ambrosio [Spain ] Nacateam 2m21.2s
186 Chabounine Marat [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m21.2s
187 Sosnowski Marian [Poland ] aros team 2m21.2s
188 Tapias Roberto [Colombia ] UPEC [Fall] 2m21.2s
189 Wright Grayson [UCV Leader] [Australia ] EA Sports 2m21.2s
190 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] team-cool 2m21.2s
191 Conrad-Betz Marcus [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team [Fall] 2m21.2s
192 Lennon Les [United Kingdom ] team-cool 2m21.2s
193 Lazar Pero [Croatia ] Apple [Puncture] 2m21.2s
194 Balczarek Eryk [Poland ] aros team 2m21.2s
195 Castle-Hughes Marc [New-Zealand ] windows 2m21.2s
196 Alvear Alvin [Colombia ] UPEC 2m21.2s
197 Zenden Casper [The Netherlands ] dennis1979 2m21.2s
198 Riis Kresten [Denmark ] Who Faster 2m21.2s
199 Draper Alan [Australia ] EA Sports 2m21.2s
200 Tawhai Luke [UCV Leader] [New-Zealand ] windows 2m21.2s
201 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] team 42 2m21.2s
202 Fuertes Emanuel [Venezuela ] ASA 2m21.2s
203 Haedo Ivan [Argentina ] SGL78 2m21.2s
204 Stravinski Piotr [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m21.2s
205 Burger Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] dennis1979 2m21.2s
206 De Vriend Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] dennis1979 2m21.2s
207 Fuks Alexej [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 2m37.8s
208 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] Lamo 2m37.8s
209 Häsler Evan [UCV Leader] [Switzerland ] team18 2m37.8s
210 Airoldi Tom [Switzerland ] team18 2m37.8s
211 Meyer Bryan [France ] CC Les Loges 2m37.8s
212 Reinecke Heng [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 2m37.8s
213 Eliecer Alvin [Colombia ] UPEC 2m37.8s
214 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] Lamo 2m37.8s
215 Zarate Ramon [Mexico ] Lotto 2m37.8s
216 McCaw Parekura [New-Zealand ] windows 2m37.8s
217 Witczak Maksymilian [Poland ] aros team 2m37.8s
218 Dvonč Sergej [Slovakia ] SVK Team 2m37.8s
219 Pinelli Leandro [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m37.8s
220 Ter Weer Han Sol [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 2m37.8s
221 Staub Ruben [Switzerland ] team18 2m37.8s
222 Sjöstrand Eirik [Sweden ] pegoumas 2m37.8s
223 Bergant Vavoussia [Slovenia ] Lamo 2m37.8s
224 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] VS Plabennec [Fall] 2m37.8s
225 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] team18 2m37.8s
226 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Puncture] 2m37.8s
227 Ilic Vladislav [Croatia ] Apple 2m37.8s
228 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] La Route est Belle 2m37.8s
229 Waddell Bentley [Australia ] EA Sports 2m37.8s
230 Perry Nigel [USA ] Team eag 2m37.8s
231 Caceres Juan carlos [Colombia ] UPEC 2m37.8s
232 Weber Irinel [Romania ] Marijuana 2m37.8s
233 Benda Ozsvát [Hungary ] JESUS54 TEAM 2m37.8s
234 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatia ] Apple 2m37.8s
235 Sørrensen Degn Bendt [Denmark ] Who Faster 2m37.8s
236 Vācietis Jūlijs [Latvia ] Team STAPS 2m37.8s
237 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 2m37.8s
238 Wozniak Nykyfor [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 2m37.8s
239 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 2m37.8s
240 Sakata Gintoki [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m37.8s
241 Tsugaru Yoshiaki [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m37.8s
242 Simpson Lawrence [USA ] Team eag 2m37.8s
243 Butler Devin [United Kingdom ] team-cool 2m37.8s
244 Nazarbaïev Wenzel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 2m37.8s
245 Zhiyentayev Marat [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 2m37.8s
246 Gray Curtis [USA ] Team eag 2m37.8s
247 Barbu Eustaţiu [Romania ] Marijuana 2m37.8s
248 Jakelj Boguslaw [Slovenia ] Lamo 2m37.8s
249 du Plessis Steven [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 2m37.8s
250 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 2m37.8s
251 Fischer Colin [Austria ] liberte 2m37.8s
252 Frandsen Erland [Denmark ] Who Faster 2m37.8s
253 Vasconcelos Filinto [Portugal ] Guipy CC 2m37.8s
254 Eisel Bernhard [Austria ] liberte 2m37.8s
255 Fritz Fritz [Austria ] liberte [Puncture] 2m37.8s
256 Gottwald Niklas [Austria ] liberte [Fall] 2m37.8s
257 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] Lamo 2m37.8s
258 McGregor Ethan [New-Zealand ] windows 2m37.8s
259 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] liberte [Puncture] 2m37.8s
260 Shatskimov Gueorgi [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 2m37.8s
261 Bauer Jim [New-Zealand ] windows 2m37.8s
262 Evleov Server [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 2m37.8s
263 Heidegger Ben [Austria ] liberte 2m37.8s
264 Figueroa Adelmo [Colombia ] UPEC 2m37.8s
265 Mesotitsch Mats [Austria ] liberte 2m37.8s
266 Hoff Dries [The Netherlands ] dennis1979 2m37.8s
267 Klec Borris [Slovenia ] Lamo 3m39.9s
268 Becchio Esteban [Argentina ] SGL78 3m39.9s
269 Holmqvist Thure [Sweden ] pegoumas 3m39.9s
270 Paisan Cassio [Portugal ] Guipy CC 3m39.9s
271 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] Team STAPS 3m39.9s
272 Agudelo Rafael [Colombia ] UPEC 3m39.9s
273 Krēsliņš Ēvalds [Latvia ] Team STAPS 3m39.9s
274 Prette Santiago [Argentina ] SGL78 3m39.9s
275 Balakauskas Deividas [Lithuania ] lol 3m39.9s
276 Arias Luis Ángel [Venezuela ] ASA 3m39.9s
277 Gros Lucas [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 3m39.9s
278 Antolovic Igor [Croatia ] Apple 3m39.9s
279 Dāliņš Artūrs [Latvia ] Team STAPS 3m39.9s
280 Baxter Wilmar [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 3m39.9s
281 Kasprzyk Orest [Poland ] aros team 3m39.9s
282 Voinea Solomon [Romania ] Marijuana 3m39.9s
283 Perez Cayetano [UCV Leader] [Argentina ] SGL78 3m39.9s
284 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lithuania ] lol 3m39.9s
285 Karnišovas Dainius [Lithuania ] lol 3m39.9s
286 Appleby Alecsander [Australia ] EA Sports 3m39.9s
287 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] SGL78 3m39.9s
288 Rudoy Odil [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 3m39.9s
289 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 3m39.9s
290 Chošnau Laurynas [Lithuania ] lol 3m39.9s
291 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 3m39.9s
292 Batur Gabrijel [Croatia ] Apple 3m39.9s
293 Murayama Ujihirô [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m39.9s
294 Mxenge Viehann [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 3m39.9s
295 Culio Walter [Argentina ] SGL78 3m39.9s
296 Heidegger Ignac [Austria ] liberte 3m39.9s
297 van Hoven Paul Alexander [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 3m39.9s
298 Williamson Riley [New-Zealand ] windows 3m39.9s
299 Nedved Pavel [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 4m17.6s
300 Kosakowski Sava [World Cup's leader] [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 4m17.6s
301 Buga Petrişor [Romania ] Marijuana 4m17.6s
302 Menges Örs [Hungary ] JESUS54 TEAM 4m17.6s
303 Paegle Konradus [Latvia ] Team STAPS 4m17.6s
304 Satake Ippei [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m17.6s
305 Rotariu Iuliu [Romania ] Marijuana 4m17.6s
306 Jordan Medárd [Hungary ] JESUS54 TEAM 4m17.6s
307 Spinoza Evandro [Portugal ] Guipy CC 4m17.6s
308 Turturică Ludovic [Romania ] Marijuana 4m17.6s
309 Loukachenko Andrei [Belarus ] ga92_team 4m17.6s
310 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Team STAPS 4m17.6s
311 Kalinouskayov Casimir [Belarus ] ga92_team 4m17.6s
312 Kalinouskayov Kalino [Belarus ] ga92_team 4m17.6s
313 Samson Zlatko [Slovakia ] SVK Team 4m17.6s
314 Cullen Sonny [New-Zealand ] windows 4m17.6s
315 Korabaw Jaropolk [Belarus ] ga92_team 4m17.6s
316 Van Der Wath Jos [The Netherlands ] dennis1979 4m17.6s
317 Viktorenko Turgun [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 4m17.6s
318 Hanko Pankrác [Slovakia ] SVK Team 4m17.6s
319 Lagutin Serguei [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 4m17.6s
320 Solomin Inamjdon [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 4m17.6s
321 Akhramenko Bognov [Belarus ] ga92_team [Fall] 4m17.6s
322 Valli Tihamér [Hungary ] JESUS54 TEAM 4m17.6s
323 Bar Lél [Hungary ] JESUS54 TEAM 4m17.6s
324 Pichon Kévin [France ] CC Les Loges 5m37.8s
325 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] UPEC 5m37.8s
326 Fouquet Rémi [France ] CC Les Loges 5m37.8s
327 Bandera Valeriy [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 5m37.8s
328 Martineau Aurélien [France ] CC Les Loges 5m37.8s
329 Karpenko Viacheslav [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 5m37.8s
330 Salido Candalario [Mexico ] Lotto 5m37.8s
331 Babich Danya [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 5m37.8s
332 Urban Florian [Poland ] aros team 5m37.8s
333 Koltun Tymofiy [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 5m37.8s
334 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] team18 5m37.8s
335 Gogol Yuri [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 5m37.8s
336 Karoly Bandi [Hungary ] [Hungary ] JESUS54 TEAM 5m37.8s
337 Hauser Ruben [Switzerland ] team18 5m37.8s
338 Soria Candingo [Mexico ] Lotto 5m37.8s
339 Filas Denis [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 5m37.8s
340 Kupeshov Dimetrius [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 5m37.8s
341 Adamec Andrej [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] SVK Team 5m37.8s
342 Duchesne Ryan [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 5m37.8s
343 Endris Sandor [Hungary ] JESUS54 TEAM 5m37.8s
344 Malíšek Demeter [Slovakia ] SVK Team 5m37.8s
345 El Hijo del Santo Manny [Mexico ] [UCV Leader] [Mexico ] Lotto 6m50.7s
346 Vázquez Baudilio [Mexico ] Lotto 6m50.7s
347 Skarbalius Feliksas [Lithuania ] lol 6m50.7s
348 Balazs Zekö [Hungary ] JESUS54 TEAM 6m50.7s
349 Rodriguez fernandez Arturo [Venezuela ] ASA 6m50.7s
350 Slifko Yaroslav [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 6m50.7s
351 Kuschynski Jarmila [Belarus ] ga92_team 6m50.7s
352 Berbel Carlos [Spain ] Nacateam 6m50.7s
353 Blouin Louis [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 6m50.7s
354 Yasav Stas [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 6m50.7s
355 Galván Gamaliel [Mexico ] Lotto 7m53s
356 Márquez Oceas [Mexico ] Lotto 7m53s
357 Rakoczy Tardos [Hungary ] JESUS54 TEAM 7m53s
358 Isaac Dagobeto [Mexico ] Lotto 7m53s
359 Auniņš Staņislavs [Latvia ] Team STAPS 7m53s
360 Pavlikovský Arpád [Slovakia ] SVK Team 7m53s
361 Mečiar Bonifác [Slovakia ] SVK Team 7m53s
362 Ozoliņš Ilmārs [Latvia ] Team STAPS 9m31s
363 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 9m31s
364 Bertram Vilfred [Denmark ] Who Faster 9m31s
365 Veerpalu Riivo [Estonia ] team 42 9m31s
366 Dzumanazarov Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 10m29.2s
367 Prunevora Vojtech [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 11m57.9s
368 Almazán Baxter [Mexico ] Lotto 15m48.8s