Hiroshima Nagasaki Div1 Saison 18
Table of Contents

Etape1

1 Olsson Ole heinar [Leader UCV] [Norvège] Big Boss 5h34m27s 50 30000€
2 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 0s 45 25000€
3 Rivera Carlos andres [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Champion National] [Colombie] loganteam 0s 42 22000€
4 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 0s 40 20000€
5 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 38 18000€
6 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 36 17000€
7 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 0s 34 16000€
8 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 0s 32 15000€
9 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 0s 30 14000€
10 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 0s 28 13000€
11 Letourneau Elie [France] Mimi Team 0s 26 12000€
12 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 0s 24 11500€
13 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 22 11000€
14 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 0s 20 10500€
15 Tissié Valentin [Champion National] [France] combslaville 0s 18 10000€
16 Balichard Sebastiaan [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 16 9500€
17 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 0s 14 9000€
18 Van der heyden Cleythus [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] comorlé 0s 13 8500€
19 Connor Luke [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 12 8000€
20 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 0s 11 7500€
21 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 0s 10 7000€
22 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 0s 9 6500€
23 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 0s 8 6000€
24 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 0s 7 5500€
25 Mattila Matias [Finlande] AC_LUANT 0s 6 5000€
26 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 0s 5 5000€
27 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 4 5000€
28 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 0s 3 5000€
29 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 0s 2 5000€
30 Coppel Samuel [France] comorlé 0s 1 5000€
31 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 0s 0€
32 Perret Alex [Champion National] [Suisse] CCEM 0s 0€
33 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 59.5s 0€
34 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 59.5s 0€
35 Charrier Maxime [France] loganteam 59.5s 0€
36 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 59.5s 0€
37 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 59.5s 0€
38 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 59.5s 0€
39 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 59.5s 0€
40 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 59.5s 0€
41 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] loganteam 59.5s 0€
42 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 59.5s 0€
43 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 59.5s 0€
44 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 59.5s 0€
45 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 59.5s 0€
46 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] moustic 59.5s 0€
47 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam [Crevaison] 59.5s 0€
48 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 59.5s 0€
49 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 59.5s 0€
50 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 59.5s 0€
51 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 59.5s 0€
52 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] T-Mort 59.5s 0€
53 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock 59.5s 0€
54 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 59.5s 0€
55 Colin Ethan [France] Tempo-Carolo 59.5s 0€
56 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 59.5s 0€
57 Salo Oliver [Finlande] Mimi Team 59.5s 0€
58 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] loganteam 59.5s 0€
59 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] Team Boogie Woogie 59.5s 0€
60 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 59.5s 0€
61 Fredriksen Bentje [Norvège] ERG 59.5s 0€
62 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 59.5s 0€
63 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 59.5s 0€
64 Ciolek Gerald [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m10.9s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
65 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m10.9s 0€
66 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m10.9s 0€
67 Power Ian [Royaume Uni] Forza17 2m10.9s 0€
68 Vrana Hubert [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 2m10.9s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
69 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team 2m10.9s 0€
70 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 2m10.9s 0€
71 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu [Chute] 2m10.9s 0€
72 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 2m10.9s 0€
73 Zennaro Ilario [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m10.9s 0€
74 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 2m10.9s 0€
75 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 3m17.3s 0€
76 Sutherland Ali [Australie] Les Petits Chats 3m17.3s 0€
77 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 3m17.3s 0€
78 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 3m17.3s 0€
79 Azevedo João [Portugal] lemasson49 3m17.3s 0€
80 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 3m17.3s 0€
81 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 3m17.3s 0€
82 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m17.3s 0€
83 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 3m17.3s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
84 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 3m17.3s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
85 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 3m17.3s 0€
86 Molinari Raul [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 3m17.3s 0€
87 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4m53.6s 0€
88 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 4m53.6s 0€
89 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m53.6s 0€
90 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 4m53.6s 0€
91 Blecha Frantisek [République Tchèque] CCEM 4m53.6s 0€
92 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4m53.6s 0€
93 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 4m53.6s 0€
94 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 4m53.6s 0€
95 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 4m53.6s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
96 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 4m53.6s 0€
97 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal] Forza17 4m53.6s 0€
98 Jenkins Andy [USA] Logitech-Fossil 4m53.6s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
99 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 4m53.6s 0€
100 Kearney Aban [Irlande] T-Mort 7m5.3s 0€
101 Dufour Cameron [Canada] BMC 2 7m5.3s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
102 Huet Robin [France] T-Mort 7m5.3s 0€
103 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 7m5.3s 0€
104 Pontes Aloisio [Portugal] BMC 2 7m5.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
105 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 7m5.3s 0€
106 Pelletier Mathieu [France] T-Mort [Chute] 8m56.8s 0€
107 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 8m56.8s 0€
108 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 8m56.8s 0€ U22
109 Schmidt Marius [Danemark] CCEM 8m56.8s 0€
110 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 8m56.8s 0€ U22
111 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 10m44.8s 0€
112 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 10m44.8s 0€
113 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 11m21.5s 0€ U22
114 Endris Sandor [Hongrie] moustic 14m7s 0€ U22
115 Gray Curtis [USA] Red Bull 14m40.7s 0€

Etape2

1 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Colombie] loganteam 5h15m31.8s 50 30000€
2 Coppel Samuel [France] comorlé 13.9s 45 25000€
3 Charrier Maxime [France] loganteam 18.5s 42 22000€
4 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 18.5s 40 20000€
5 Olsson Ole heinar [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Norvège] Big Boss 29.7s 38 18000€
6 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 29.7s 36 17000€
7 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 29.7s 34 16000€
8 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] loganteam 29.7s 32 15000€
9 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 29.7s 30 14000€
10 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 29.7s 28 13000€
11 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 29.7s 26 12000€
12 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 29.7s 24 11500€
13 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 29.7s 22 11000€
14 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] loganteam 29.7s 20 10500€
15 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 29.7s 18 10000€
16 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 45.9s 16 9500€
17 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 45.9s 14 9000€
18 Mattila Matias [Finlande] AC_LUANT 45.9s 13 8500€
19 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 45.9s 12 8000€
20 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 45.9s 11 7500€
21 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 45.9s 10 7000€
22 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 45.9s 9 6500€
23 Tissié Valentin [Champion National] [France] combslaville 45.9s 8 6000€
24 Letourneau Elie [France] Mimi Team 45.9s 7 5500€
25 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 45.9s 6 5000€
26 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 45.9s 5 5000€
27 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 45.9s 4 5000€
28 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 45.9s 3 5000€
29 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 45.9s 2 5000€
30 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 45.9s 1 5000€
31 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 45.9s 0€
32 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 45.9s 0€
33 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m2.6s 0€
34 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m2.6s 0€
35 Connor Luke [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m2.6s 0€
36 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m2.6s 0€
37 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 1m2.6s 0€
38 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team 1m2.6s 0€
39 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 1m2.6s 0€
40 Vrana Hubert [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 1m2.6s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
41 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 1m2.6s 0€
42 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 1m2.6s 0€
43 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] T-Mort 1m2.6s 0€
44 Power Ian [Royaume Uni] Forza17 1m2.6s 0€
45 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 1m2.6s 0€
46 Van der heyden Cleythus [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] comorlé 1m2.6s 0€
47 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 1m21.4s 0€
48 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m21.4s 0€
49 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 1m21.4s 0€
50 Fredriksen Bentje [Norvège] ERG 1m21.4s 0€
51 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 1m21.4s 0€
52 Dufour Cameron [Canada] BMC 2 1m21.4s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
53 Salo Oliver [Finlande] Mimi Team 1m21.4s 0€
54 Perret Alex [Champion National] [Suisse] CCEM 1m21.4s 0€
55 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m46.5s 0€
56 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m53.4s 0€
57 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m53.4s 0€
58 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m53.4s 0€
59 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 1m53.4s 0€
60 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 1m53.4s 0€
61 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] Team Boogie Woogie 1m53.4s 0€
62 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 1m53.4s 0€
63 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 1m53.4s 0€
64 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 1m53.4s 0€
65 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 1m53.4s 0€
66 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 2m26.1s 0€
67 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock [Crevaison] 2m26.1s 0€
68 Gray Curtis [USA] Red Bull 2m26.1s 0€
69 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 2m26.1s 0€
70 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 [Attaque !] 3m8.3s 0€
71 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 3m9s 0€
72 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 3m37.9s 0€
73 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 3m37.9s 0€
74 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal] Forza17 3m37.9s 0€
75 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 4m8.7s 0€
76 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4m8.7s 0€
77 Ciolek Gerald [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 4m8.7s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
78 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m8.7s 0€
79 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 4m8.7s 0€
80 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m8.7s 0€
81 Balichard Sebastiaan [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 4m8.7s 0€
82 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 4m8.7s 0€
83 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 4m8.7s 0€
84 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] moustic 4m8.7s 0€
85 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 4m8.7s 0€
86 Sutherland Ali [Australie] Les Petits Chats 4m8.7s 0€
87 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 4m8.7s 0€
88 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 4m8.7s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
89 Molinari Raul [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 4m8.7s 0€
90 Colin Ethan [France] Tempo-Carolo 4m8.7s 0€
91 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 4m8.7s 0€
92 Kearney Aban [Irlande] T-Mort 4m8.7s 0€
93 Zennaro Ilario [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m8.7s 0€
94 Huet Robin [France] T-Mort 4m8.7s 0€
95 Pontes Aloisio [Portugal] BMC 2 4m8.7s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
96 Pelletier Mathieu [France] T-Mort 5m14.9s 0€
97 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 5m14.9s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
98 Azevedo João [Portugal] lemasson49 5m14.9s 0€
99 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 5m14.9s 0€
100 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 5m14.9s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
101 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 5m14.9s 0€
102 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 5m14.9s 0€
103 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 5m14.9s 0€
104 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 5m14.9s 0€
105 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 5m14.9s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
106 Schmidt Marius [Danemark] CCEM 6m36.4s 0€
107 Blecha Frantisek [République Tchèque] CCEM [Chute] 6m36.4s 0€
108 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 6m36.4s 0€
109 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 7m9.9s 0€
110 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 7m9.9s 0€
111 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 9m12.9s 0€ U22
112 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 11m1.2s 0€ U22
113 Jenkins Andy [USA] Logitech-Fossil 12m33.1s 0€ U22
114 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 13m16.2s 0€
115 Endris Sandor [Hongrie] moustic 16m52.7s 0€ U22

Général

1 Rivera Carlos andres [Leader du Tour] loganteam [Colombie] 32 10h49m58.8s 50 30000€
2 Coppel Samuel comorlé [France] 27 13.9s 45 25000€
3 Andersen Ole heinar Tacki [Norvege] 30 18.5s 42 22000€
4 Olsson Ole heinar [Leader UCI] Big Boss [Norvege] 29 29.7s 40 20000€
5 Häsler Evan Les Petits Chats [Suisse] 27 29.7s 38 18000€
6 Jansen Ivar Red Bull [Norvege] 30 29.7s 36 17000€
7 Dalton Francis T-Mort [Royaume_Uni] 26 29.7s 34 16000€
8 Cargo Blanco Les Petits Chats [Espagne] 28 29.7s 32 15000€
9 Lyalko Aslan Aile de Faucon [Kazakhstan] 30 29.7s 30 14000€
10 Cardis Raphael BMC 2 [France] 27 29.7s 28 13000€
11 Bergman Ingmar Don Carliteam [Suede] 25 45.9s 26 12000€
12 Dufour Loic T-Mort [France] 28 45.9s 24 11500€
13 Moreau Patrick Red Bull [France] 30 45.9s 22 11000€
14 Zylbermann Adam T-Mort [Pologne] 28 45.9s 20 10500€
15 Letourneau Elie Mimi Team [France] 30 45.9s 18 10000€
16 Tissié Valentin combslaville [France] 27 45.9s 16 9500€
17 Barros Diego Logitech-Fossil [Espagne] 27 45.9s 14 9000€
18 Pajic Predrag Don Carliteam [Croatie] 28 45.9s 13 8500€
19 Mattila Matias AC_LUANT [Finlande] 28 45.9s 12 8000€
20 MacDuff Shaun Red Bull [Royaume_Uni] 30 45.9s 11 7500€
21 Van der drift Lemmy Don Carliteam [Australie] 29 45.9s 10 7000€
22 Wiggins Bradley combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 32 45.9s 9 6500€
23 Iniesta Henrique Don Carliteam [Espagne] 27 45.9s 8 6000€
24 Poncin Eitan Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 25 1m2.6s 7 5500€
25 Connor Luke combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 27 1m2.6s 6 5000€
26 Van der heyden Cleythus comorlé [Kazakhstan] 28 1m2.6s 5 5000€
27 Ryder Fahim Tempo-Carolo [Australie] 32 1m2.6s 4 5000€
28 Charrier Maxime loganteam [France] 30 1m18s 3 5000€
29 Perret Alex CCEM [Suisse] 31 1m21.4s 2 5000€
30 Suutarinen Päivö loganteam [Finlande] 27 1m29.2s 1 5000€
31 Aldinger Sebastian loganteam [Suisse] 26 1m29.2s 0 0€
32 Dabrowski Florian Forza17 [Pologne] 30 1m29.2s 0 0€
33 Ancel Guillermo loganteam [Colombie] 29 1m29.2s 0 0€
34 Coquard Jacques loganteam [France] 30 1m45.4s 0 0€
35 Salopek Drago Tacki [Croatie] 31 1m45.4s 0 0€
36 Cardis Alain AC_LUANT [France] 30 1m45.4s 0 0€
37 Svan Kristian Mimi Team [Suede] 26 1m53.4s 0 0€
38 Tomczyk Robert Red Bull [Pologne] 31 2m2.1s 0 0€
39 Lyalko Nazer Tacki [Kazakhstan] 26 2m2.1s 0 0€
40 Giggs Ryan Don Carliteam [Royaume_Uni] 26 2m2.1s 0 0€
41 Sidelnikov Garri T-Mort [Kazakhstan] 27 2m2.1s 0 0€
42 Steffens Jeffrey CCEM [Allemagne] 30 2m2.1s 0 0€
43 Velli Fabiano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 27 2m20.9s 0 0€
44 Charrier Simon moustic [France] 28 2m20.9s 0 0€
45 Rousseau Ruddy Atod Team [France] 29 2m20.9s 0 0€
46 Salo Oliver Mimi Team [Finlande] 26 2m20.9s 0 0€
47 Fredriksen Bentje ERG [Norvege] 23 2m20.9s 0 0€
48 Totti Isaia SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 29 2m52.8s 0 0€
49 Benassi Ismaele SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 27 2m52.8s 0 0€
50 Faithfull Douglas radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 31 2m52.8s 0 0€
51 Heidegger Leon CCEM [Autriche] 25 2m52.8s 0 0€
52 Davidsen Gervard Team Boogie Woogie [Norvege] 34 2m52.8s 0 0€
53 Kreuziger Roman Totolulu [Republique_Tcheque] 30 2m52.8s 0 0€
54 Smith Sullivan radio-rock [Irlande] 25 2m52.8s 0 0€
55 Simoni Ambrogio SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 25 3m13.6s 0 0€
56 Ćorluka Dubravko Atod Team [Croatie] 32 3m13.6s 0 0€
57 Vrana Hubert [Meilleur Jeune] Les Petits Chats [Republique_Tcheque] 22 3m13.6s 0 0€
58 Power Ian Forza17 [Royaume_Uni] 23 3m13.6s 0 0€
59 Bartak Lambert radio-rock [Republique_Tcheque] 29 3m25.6s 0 0€
60 Angelsen Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 30 3m37.9s 0 0€
61 Calderone Giuseppe SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 29 3m57.5s 0 0€
62 Mihaljevic Hrvoje loganteam [Croatie] 24 4m3.2s 0 0€
63 Davidsen Haldor CCEM [Danemark] 24 4m4.3s 0 0€
64 Meyer Bryan Forza17 [France] 29 4m8.5s 0 0€
65 Balichard Sebastiaan Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 29 4m8.7s 0 0€
66 Räikkönen Marko Logitech-Fossil [Finlande] 27 4m8.7s 0 0€
67 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 [Kazakhstan] 29 4m19.9s 0 0€
68 Uccellotti Marcantonio Totolulu [Italie] 31 4m37.1s 0 0€
69 Vicente José Red Bull [Espagne] 28 4m37.1s 0 0€
70 Daviaud Andy Tempo-Carolo [France] 29 5m8.2s 0 0€
71 Velli Adriano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 29 5m8.2s 0 0€
72 Van Eydestyn Thijs moustic [Pays_Bas] 28 5m8.2s 0 0€
73 Colin Ethan Tempo-Carolo [France] 25 5m8.2s 0 0€
74 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team [Allemagne] 22 6m19.7s 0 0€
75 Zennaro Ilario SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 23 6m19.7s 0 0€
76 Barreres Benjamín Red Bull [Espagne] 28 6m46.9s 0 0€
77 Heidegger Lukas Totolulu [Autriche] 27 7m25.9s 0 0€
78 Sutherland Ali Les Petits Chats [Australie] 26 7m26s 0 0€
79 Pajitnov Andrei moustic [Russie] 30 7m26s 0 0€
80 Bennett Lance Logitech-Fossil [USA] 24 7m26s 0 0€
81 Cubillos Ruben dario AC_LUANT [Colombie] 22 7m26s 0 0€
82 Popov Alexandr T-Mort [Russie] 31 7m26s 0 0€
83 Molinari Raul AC_LUANT [Roumanie] 29 7m26s 0 0€
84 Magic Drago Forza17 [Croatie] 33 8m1.9s 0 0€
85 Dufour Cameron BMC 2 [Canada] 22 8m26.7s 0 0€
86 Gonsalves Evandro Forza17 [Portugal] 23 8m31.5s 0 0€
87 Azevedo João lemasson49 [Portugal] 23 8m32.2s 0 0€
88 Windsor Danny radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 25 8m32.2s 0 0€
89 Vendetta Steeve moustic [France] 22 8m32.2s 0 0€
90 Rominger Robert Forza17 [Suisse] 26 9m2.3s 0 0€
91 Stewart Timothy radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 31 9m2.3s 0 0€
92 Maretti Giovanni SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 29 9m2.3s 0 0€
93 Mäkelä Jouko AC_LUANT [Finlande] 26 9m2.3s 0 0€
94 Craig Tim radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 27 10m8.5s 0 0€
95 Bächtold Kyle CCEM [Suisse] 22 10m8.5s 0 0€
96 Liikkanen Kristian radio-rock [Finlande] 27 10m8.5s 0 0€
97 Kearney Aban T-Mort [Irlande] 25 11m14s 0 0€
98 Huet Robin T-Mort [France] 28 11m14s 0 0€
99 Pontes Aloisio BMC 2 [Portugal] 22 11m14s 0 0€
100 Blecha Frantisek CCEM [Republique_Tcheque] 25 11m30s 0 0€
101 Stybar Zdenek Totolulu [Republique_Tcheque] 26 11m30s 0 0€
102 Nere Dragomir Red Bull [Roumanie] 28 12m6.2s 0 0€
103 Bjorndalen Ole heinar radio-rock [Norvege] 31 12m20.2s 0 0€
104 Janko Rok Tempo-Carolo [Slovenie] 27 12m34.8s 0 0€
105 Pelletier Mathieu T-Mort [France] 28 14m11.8s 0 0€
106 Şerbu Lupul loganteam [Roumanie] 22 14m11.8s 0 0€
107 Enrique Federico comorlé [Argentine] 27 14m15.2s 0 0€
108 Schmidt Marius CCEM [Danemark] 24 15m33.3s 0 0€
109 Tremblay Vincent Tempo-Carolo [Canada] 28 16m33.5s 0 0€
110 Gray Curtis Red Bull [USA] 33 17m6.8s 0 0€
111 Jenkins Andy Logitech-Fossil [USA] 22 17m26.7s 0 0€
112 Marques Adilmar Tempo-Carolo [Portugal] 23 17m54.7s 0 0€
113 Chabrat Arnaud moustic [France] 22 19m58.1s 0 0€
114 Cardosa Enrique loganteam [Espagne] 22 20m34.4s 0 0€
115 Endris Sandor moustic [Hongrie] 21 30m59.7s 0 0€