Hiroshima Nagasaki Div2 Saison 18
Table of Contents

Etape1

1 Vassiliev Ievsei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 5h34m4.4s 50 25500€
2 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] team18 0s 45 21250€
3 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 42 18700€
4 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] les guenilles 0s 40 17000€
5 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 0s 38 15300€
6 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 0s 36 14450€
7 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 0s 34 13600€
8 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 0s 32 12750€
9 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita 0s 30 11900€
10 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 0s 28 11050€
11 Roa Cochise [Colombie] akkita 0s 26 10200€
12 Herrera Fernando [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 0s 24 9775€
13 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] monfama 0s 22 9350€
14 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 0s 20 8925€
15 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team [Attaque !] 20.7s 18 8500€
16 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita [Attaque !] 20.7s 16 8075€
17 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 26.8s 14 7650€
18 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 26.8s 13 7225€
19 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 26.8s 12 6800€
20 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 26.8s 11 6375€
21 Domenech Andy [France] team18 26.8s 10 5950€
22 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 26.8s 9 5525€
23 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 26.8s 8 5100€
24 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne] Phoenix 26.8s 7 4675€
25 Poliakov Yurii [Russie] les guenilles 26.8s 6 4250€
26 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix 26.8s 5 4250€
27 Lyalko Mirko [Kazakhstan] les guenilles 26.8s 4 4250€
28 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 26.8s 3 4250€
29 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie] diadav 26.8s 2 4250€
30 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Cyco l'Arine 26.8s 1 4250€
31 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 26.8s 0€
32 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 26.8s 0€
33 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 26.8s 0€
34 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 26.8s 0€
35 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 26.8s 0€
36 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 26.8s 0€
37 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 26.8s 0€
38 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russie] Phoenix 26.8s 0€
39 Serpionov Karei [Russie] Phoenix 26.8s 0€
40 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 26.8s 0€
41 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 26.8s 0€
42 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse] batavard 26.8s 0€
43 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 26.8s 0€
44 Tapia Luciano [Argentine] Pédale Rémoise 26.8s 0€
45 Iemeline Ranek [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 26.8s 0€
46 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila 26.8s 0€
47 Saarvala Artturi [Finlande] diadav 26.8s 0€
48 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 26.8s 0€
49 Elkine Firs [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 26.8s 0€
50 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Keyblade team 26.8s 0€
51 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 26.8s 0€
52 Tuulos Tomas [Finlande] Pédale Rémoise 26.8s 0€
53 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 26.8s 0€
54 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 26.8s 0€
55 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 26.8s 0€
56 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 26.8s 0€
57 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 26.8s 0€
58 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 26.8s 0€
59 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 26.8s 0€
60 Zimmermann Manfred [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 26.8s 0€
61 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges [Crevaison] 26.8s 0€
62 Markov Milan [Russie] Lexus Team 26.8s 0€
63 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 26.8s 0€
64 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 26.8s 0€
65 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 26.8s 0€
66 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 26.8s 0€
67 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 1m39.5s 0€
68 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m39.5s 0€
69 Balle Agustín [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 1m39.5s 0€
70 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m39.5s 0€
71 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m39.5s 0€
72 Pescadero Gino [Espagne] tocard 1m39.5s 0€
73 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 1m39.5s 0€
74 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 1m39.5s 0€
75 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 1m39.5s 0€
76 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 1m39.5s 0€
77 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 1m39.5s 0€
78 Stephens Aaron [Australie] les guenilles 1m39.5s 0€
79 Guay Baptiste [France] batavard 1m39.5s 0€
80 FitzHenry Dirk [Royaume Uni] tocard 1m39.5s 0€
81 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 1m39.5s 0€
82 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 1m39.5s 0€
83 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] bubbagump 1m39.5s 0€
84 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 1m39.5s 0€
85 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 1m39.5s 0€
86 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 1m39.5s 0€
87 De Vlaming Roelof [Pays Bas] diadav 1m39.5s 0€
88 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 1m39.5s 0€
89 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m39.5s 0€
90 Tison Flavien [France] batavard 1m39.5s 0€
91 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica [Chute] 1m39.5s 0€
92 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m39.5s 0€
93 Beckam Jason [Royaume Uni] bubbagump 1m39.5s 0€
94 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] tocard 1m39.5s 0€
95 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 1m39.5s 0€
96 Martin Erwan [France] tocard 1m39.5s 0€
97 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 [Attaque !] 1m39.5s 0€
98 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 1m39.5s 0€
99 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m39.5s 0€
100 Miguel Joel [Espagne] tocard 1m39.5s 0€
101 Magnusson Carin [Suède] Lexus Team 1m39.5s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
102 Harinordoqui Frederico [Espagne] bubbagump 1m39.5s 0€
103 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 1m39.5s 0€
104 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 1m39.5s 0€
105 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 1m39.5s 0€
106 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 1m39.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
107 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 1m39.5s 0€
108 Oldfield Lyjames [Australie] tocard 1m39.5s 0€
109 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] team18 1m39.5s 0€
110 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] phénix 3m37.8s 0€
111 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 3m37.8s 0€
112 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 3m37.8s 0€
113 Marin Jonathan [Luxembourg] PEM 3m37.8s 0€
114 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 3m37.8s 0€
115 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] les guenilles 3m37.8s 0€
116 Lhomme Benjamin [France] batavard 3m37.8s 0€
117 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 3m37.8s 0€
118 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 3m37.8s 0€
119 Sondell Peters [Suède] tocard 3m37.8s 0€
120 Roa Juan [Colombie] bubbagump 3m37.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
121 Engländer Manuel [Allemagne] bubbagump 3m37.8s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
122 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 3m37.8s 0€
123 Gogol Yuri [Ukraine] team18 3m37.8s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
124 Ricardo Edgar [Portugal] tocard 3m37.8s 0€
125 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] batavard 3m37.8s 0€
126 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 4m49.3s 0€
127 Huhtala Gabriel [Finlande] diadav 4m49.3s 0€
128 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 4m49.3s 0€
129 Lafis Folker [Suède] batavard [Crevaison] 4m49.3s 0€
130 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 4m49.3s 0€
131 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 4m49.3s 0€
132 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 4m49.3s 0€
133 Alikon Manuel [Suisse] PEM 4m49.3s 0€
134 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 4m49.3s 0€
135 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 4m49.3s 0€
136 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 4m49.3s 0€
137 Jankovic Pjer [Croatie] batavard 4m49.3s 0€
138 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 4m49.3s 0€
139 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 4m49.3s 0€
140 Hassett Kyte [Australie] les guenilles 4m49.3s 0€
141 Meet Jean [Pays Bas] les guenilles 4m49.3s 0€
142 Vincent Allan [France] PEM 4m49.3s 0€
143 Krieps Jan [Luxembourg] PEM 4m49.3s 0€
144 Dupont Vadim [France] PEM 4m49.3s 0€
145 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 4m49.3s 0€
146 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 4m49.3s 0€
147 Börjesson Linus [Suède] PEM 4m49.3s 0€
148 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 4m49.3s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
149 Tessier Corentin [France] tocard 4m49.3s 0€
150 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 4m49.3s 0€
151 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 4m49.3s 0€
152 Jeannin Gael [France] PEM 4m49.3s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
153 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 4m49.3s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
154 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 4m49.3s 0€ U22
155 Tolibaïev Ravil [Kazakhstan] Pédale Rémoise 4m49.3s 0€
156 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 4m49.3s 0€ U22
157 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 4m49.3s 0€ U22
158 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 4m49.3s 0€
159 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila 7m23.4s 0€
160 Adamec Julius [République Tchèque] Pédale Rémoise 7m23.4s 0€
161 Weber Tom [France] CC Les Loges 7m23.4s 0€ U22
162 Le Roux Francis [France] diadav 8m6.7s 0€
163 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 8m6.7s 0€
164 Frösén Klaus [Finlande] diadav 8m6.7s 0€
165 Fields Dereck [USA] les guenilles 8m6.7s 0€
166 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande] diadav 8m6.7s 0€
167 Balcar Marcel [République Tchèque] batavard 8m6.7s 0€ U22
168 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 11m17.6s 0€
169 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 11m17.6s 0€
170 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Atila 13m29.8s 0€
171 Gaborit Martial [France] diadav 13m51.3s 0€
172 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 13m51.3s 0€
173 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 13m51.3s 0€

Etape2

1 Roa Cochise [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] akkita [Attaque !] 5h15m10.9s 50 25500€
2 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne] Phoenix 29.8s 45 21250€
3 Herrera Fernando [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 29.8s 42 18700€
4 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] monfama 41.8s 40 17000€
5 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 48.5s 38 15300€
6 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 48.5s 36 14450€
7 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 48.5s 34 13600€
8 Serpionov Karei [Russie] Phoenix 48.5s 32 12750€
9 Vassiliev Ievsei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 58.6s 30 11900€
10 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] team18 58.6s 28 11050€
11 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 58.6s 26 10200€
12 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 58.6s 24 9775€
13 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix 58.6s 22 9350€
14 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 1m7.9s 20 8925€
15 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 1m7.9s 18 8500€
16 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Laurent Fignon Team 1m7.9s 16 8075€
17 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 1m7.9s 14 7650€
18 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 1m7.9s 13 7225€
19 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m7.9s 12 6800€
20 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita 1m7.9s 11 6375€
21 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m7.9s 10 5950€
22 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 1m7.9s 9 5525€
23 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m7.9s 8 5100€
24 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 1m7.9s 7 4675€
25 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1m7.9s 6 4250€
26 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 1m7.9s 5 4250€
27 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Cyco l'Arine 1m27.3s 4 4250€
28 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] les guenilles 1m27.3s 3 4250€
29 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 1m27.3s 2 4250€
30 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 1m27.3s 1 4250€
31 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m27.3s 0€
32 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 1m27.3s 0€
33 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 1m27.3s 0€
34 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 1m27.3s 0€
35 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m27.3s 0€
36 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russie] Phoenix 1m27.3s 0€
37 Zimmermann Manfred [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 1m27.3s 0€
38 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1m27.3s 0€
39 Iemeline Ranek [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 1m50.8s 0€
40 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 1m50.8s 0€
41 Tapia Luciano [Argentine] Pédale Rémoise 1m50.8s 0€
42 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m50.8s 0€
43 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] bubbagump 1m50.8s 0€
44 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 1m50.8s 0€
45 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] phénix 2m1.8s 0€
46 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 2m1.8s 0€
47 Domenech Andy [France] team18 2m1.8s 0€
48 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 2m1.8s 0€
49 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 2m1.8s 0€
50 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie] diadav 2m1.8s 0€
51 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 2m1.8s 0€
52 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 2m1.8s 0€
53 Marin Jonathan [Luxembourg] PEM 2m1.8s 0€
54 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 2m1.8s 0€
55 Elkine Firs [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 2m1.8s 0€
56 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 2m1.8s 0€
57 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 2m1.8s 0€
58 Atapuma Jacinto [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Colombie] Loquidy 2m1.8s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
59 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 2m45.4s 0€
60 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 2m45.4s 0€
61 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 2m45.4s 0€
62 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 2m45.4s 0€
63 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 2m45.4s 0€
64 Pescadero Gino [Espagne] tocard 2m45.4s 0€
65 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 2m45.4s 0€
66 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 2m45.4s 0€
67 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 2m45.4s 0€
68 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2m45.4s 0€
69 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse] batavard 2m45.4s 0€
70 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 2m45.4s 0€
71 Dupont Vadim [France] PEM 2m45.4s 0€
72 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 2m45.4s 0€
73 Markov Milan [Russie] Lexus Team 2m45.4s 0€
74 Adamec Julius [République Tchèque] Pédale Rémoise 2m45.4s 0€
75 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team [Attaque !] 2m50s 0€
76 Balle Agustín [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 3m14s 0€
77 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 3m14s 0€
78 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 3m14s 0€
79 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 3m14s 0€
80 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 3m14s 0€
81 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 3m14s 0€
82 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 3m14s 0€
83 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 3m14s 0€
84 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Keyblade team 3m14s 0€
85 Lyalko Mirko [Kazakhstan] les guenilles 3m14s 0€
86 Poliakov Yurii [Russie] les guenilles 3m14s 0€
87 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 3m14s 0€
88 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 3m14s 0€
89 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 3m14s 0€
90 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 3m14s 0€
91 Tuulos Tomas [Finlande] Pédale Rémoise 3m14s 0€
92 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila 3m14s 0€
93 Vincent Allan [France] PEM 3m14s 0€
94 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 3m14s 0€
95 Beckam Jason [Royaume Uni] bubbagump 3m14s 0€
96 Börjesson Linus [Suède] PEM 3m14s 0€
97 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 3m14s 0€
98 Oldfield Lyjames [Australie] tocard 3m14s 0€
99 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 3m14s 0€
100 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 3m14s 0€
101 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 3m14s 0€
102 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 3m14s 0€
103 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 3m14s 0€
104 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 3m14s 0€
105 Gogol Yuri [Ukraine] team18 3m14s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
106 Magnusson Carin [Suède] Lexus Team 3m14s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
107 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] team18 3m14s 0€
108 Le Roux Francis [France] diadav 4m1.8s 0€
109 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 4m1.8s 0€
110 Frösén Klaus [Finlande] diadav 4m1.8s 0€
111 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 4m1.8s 0€
112 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 4m1.8s 0€
113 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 4m1.8s 0€
114 FitzHenry Dirk [Royaume Uni] tocard 4m1.8s 0€
115 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 4m1.8s 0€
116 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 4m1.8s 0€
117 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 4m1.8s 0€
118 Hassett Kyte [Australie] les guenilles 4m1.8s 0€
119 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] les guenilles 4m1.8s 0€
120 Meet Jean [Pays Bas] les guenilles 4m1.8s 0€
121 Gaborit Martial [France] diadav 4m1.8s 0€
122 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 4m1.8s 0€
123 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 4m1.8s 0€
124 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 4m1.8s 0€
125 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 4m1.8s 0€
126 Krieps Jan [Luxembourg] PEM 4m1.8s 0€
127 Harinordoqui Frederico [Espagne] bubbagump 4m1.8s 0€
128 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 4m1.8s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
129 Huhtala Gabriel [Finlande] diadav 4m54.4s 0€
130 Stephens Aaron [Australie] les guenilles 4m54.4s 0€
131 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 4m54.4s 0€
132 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 4m54.4s 0€
133 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 4m54.4s 0€
134 De Vlaming Roelof [Pays Bas] diadav 4m54.4s 0€
135 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 4m54.4s 0€
136 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 4m54.4s 0€
137 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 4m54.4s 0€
138 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande] diadav 4m54.4s 0€
139 Alikon Manuel [Suisse] PEM 4m54.4s 0€
140 Saarvala Artturi [Finlande] diadav 4m54.4s 0€
141 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila 4m54.4s 0€
142 Roa Juan [Colombie] bubbagump 4m54.4s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
143 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 4m54.4s 0€
144 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 4m54.4s 0€
145 Jeannin Gael [France] PEM 4m54.4s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
146 Engländer Manuel [Allemagne] bubbagump 4m54.4s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
147 Ricardo Edgar [Portugal] tocard 4m54.4s 0€
148 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 6m2s 0€
149 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 6m2s 0€
150 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 7m15.8s 0€
151 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 7m15.8s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
152 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 7m15.8s 0€
153 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 7m15.8s 0€ U22
154 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] batavard 7m15.8s 0€
155 Weber Tom [France] CC Les Loges 7m15.8s 0€ U22
156 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 7m15.8s 0€ U22
157 Sondell Peters [Suède] tocard 10m9.4s 0€
158 Martin Erwan [France] tocard 10m9.4s 0€
159 Tolibaïev Ravil [Kazakhstan] Pédale Rémoise 10m9.4s 0€
160 Fields Dereck [USA] les guenilles 11m6.4s 0€
161 Balcar Marcel [République Tchèque] batavard 11m6.4s 0€ U22
162 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 11m6.4s 0€ U22
163 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] tocard 12m29.1s 0€
164 Miguel Joel [Espagne] tocard 12m29.1s 0€
165 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Atila 13m34.8s 0€
166 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 14m21.8s 0€
167 Tison Flavien [France] batavard 15m54.9s 0€
168 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 19m6.1s 0€
169 Tessier Corentin [France] tocard 21m12.6s 0€
170 Lafis Folker [Suède] batavard Abandon 0€
171 Jankovic Pjer [Croatie] batavard Abandon 0€
172 Guay Baptiste [France] batavard Abandon 0€
173 Lhomme Benjamin [France] batavard Abandon 0€

Général

1 Roa Cochise [Leader du Tour] [Leader UCI] akkita [Colombie] 31 10h49m15.3s 50 25500€
2 Herrera Fernando Team Pro Tech [Espagne] 28 29.8s 45 21250€
3 Bauer Alex monfama [Luxembourg] 32 41.8s 42 18700€
4 Rönnlund Bernt phénix [Suede] 30 48.5s 40 17000€
5 Sergent Ethan CC Les Loges [France] 31 48.5s 38 15300€
6 Mainhagu Daniel Phoenix [Espagne] 26 56.7s 36 14450€
7 Vassiliev Ievsei Pédale Rémoise [Russie] 28 58.6s 34 13600€
8 Kramnik Vladimir team18 [Russie] 32 58.6s 32 12750€
9 Dumont Yann Mktteam [France] 30 58.6s 30 11900€
10 Marcoz Senn Laurent Fignon Team [Belgique] 30 1m7.9s 28 11050€
11 Gauthier Gert Mktteam [Belgique] 29 1m7.9s 26 10200€
12 Chappel Richie akkita [Australie] 27 1m7.9s 24 9775€
13 Bailluet Gaultier Mktteam [Belgique] 30 1m7.9s 22 9350€
14 Ruffels Fela Team Pro Tech [Australie] 31 1m15.3s 20 8925€
15 Serpionov Karei Phoenix [Russie] 26 1m15.3s 18 8500€
16 Car Gavril phénix [Slovenie] 25 1m25.4s 16 8075€
17 Novoa Roberto les guenilles [Colombie] 31 1m27.3s 14 7650€
18 Cattrall Edwin Mktteam [Royaume_Uni] 29 1m27.3s 13 7225€
19 Fischer Colin Laurent Fignon Team [Autriche] 26 1m28.6s 12 6800€
20 Haddin Laiden akkita [Australie] 28 1m28.6s 11 6375€
21 Ter Haar Stijn Team Pro Tech [Pays_Bas] 32 1m34.7s 10 5950€
22 Walker Karlene monica [Allemagne] 32 1m34.7s 9 5525€
23 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges [Danemark] 28 1m34.7s 8 5100€
24 Bazin David CC Les Loges [France] 26 1m34.7s 7 4675€
25 Thomassen Erich Mktteam [Danemark] 28 1m34.7s 6 4250€
26 Barthez Lionel CC Les Loges [France] 26 1m34.7s 5 4250€
27 Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'Arine [Canada] 23 1m54.1s 4 4250€
28 Holm Friderich avsc [Danemark] 29 1m54.1s 3 4250€
29 Kafelnikov Aleksei Phoenix [Russie] 24 1m54.1s 2 4250€
30 Söder Hakan Team Pro Tech [Suede] 27 1m54.1s 1 4250€
31 Moncada Nestor Loquidy [Colombie] 27 1m54.1s 0 0€
32 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine [France] 26 1m54.1s 0 0€
33 Hagerman Mark SEDA Unicom [Pays_Bas] 27 1m54.1s 0 0€
34 Zimmermann Manfred SEDA Unicom [Autriche] 28 1m54.1s 0 0€
35 Bouhier Guilhem CC Les Loges [France] 24 1m54.1s 0 0€
36 Iemeline Ranek Pédale Rémoise [Russie] 29 2m17.6s 0 0€
37 Tapia Luciano Pédale Rémoise [Argentine] 28 2m17.6s 0 0€
38 Frey Hervé Mktteam [France] 24 2m17.6s 0 0€
39 Domenech Andy team18 [France] 24 2m28.6s 0 0€
40 Romminger Tony team18 [Suisse] 31 2m28.6s 0 0€
41 Taouchev Iaromir diadav [Russie] 29 2m28.6s 0 0€
42 May Peter H3x family [Suisse] 25 2m28.6s 0 0€
43 Bennett Howard Cyco l'Arine [USA] 31 2m28.6s 0 0€
44 Elkine Firs Pédale Rémoise [Russie] 24 2m28.6s 0 0€
45 Gudmundsen Ole heinar UPEC [Norvege] 26 2m38.1s 0 0€
46 Raimbekov Magjan phénix [Kazakhstan] 27 2m47.4s 0 0€
47 MacInnes Adams monica [Royaume_Uni] 26 3m6.8s 0 0€
48 Malovic Jozo Team Pro Tech [Croatie] 32 3m12.2s 0 0€
49 Märtensson Gunnar Lexus Team [Suede] 28 3m12.2s 0 0€
50 Van Vlissingen Neeltje La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 28 3m12.2s 0 0€
51 Maulandi Adriano La Route est Belle [Italie] 24 3m12.2s 0 0€
52 Ramirez Jimenes Team Pro Tech [Espagne] 27 3m12.2s 0 0€
53 Decoster Stijn Atila [Belgique] 32 3m12.2s 0 0€
54 Knox Edan Lexus Team [Australie] 30 3m12.2s 0 0€
55 Holzhalb Julian batavard [Suisse] 26 3m12.2s 0 0€
56 Markov Milan Lexus Team [Russie] 25 3m12.2s 0 0€
57 Primorac Antun Atila [Croatie] 33 3m12.2s 0 0€
58 Trias Mauricio bubbagump [Espagne] 27 3m30.3s 0 0€
59 Cabrera Alvaro Loquidy [Colombie] 24 3m30.3s 0 0€
60 Kolessov Dimetrie SEDA Unicom [Kazakhstan] 30 3m40.9s 0 0€
61 Poliakov Yurii les guenilles [Russie] 24 3m40.9s 0 0€
62 Lyalko Mirko les guenilles [Kazakhstan] 28 3m40.9s 0 0€
63 Chevalier Gaylord Keyblade team [France] 35 3m40.9s 0 0€
64 De Vlaeminck Yarno Atila [Belgique] 32 3m40.9s 0 0€
65 Theisen Charles-Xavier monica [Luxembourg] 28 3m40.9s 0 0€
66 Tuulos Tomas Pédale Rémoise [Finlande] 25 3m40.9s 0 0€
67 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France] 23 3m40.9s 0 0€
68 Audiard Baptiste Mktteam [France] 23 3m40.9s 0 0€
69 Klec Borris Cyco l'Arine [Slovenie] 27 3m41.3s 0 0€
70 Vainio Kalle bubbagump [Finlande] 26 3m41.3s 0 0€
71 Bosio Lars bubbagump [Autriche] 27 3m41.3s 0 0€
72 Chambon Eloi SEDA Unicom [France] 27 3m41.3s 0 0€
73 Berry Lincoln bubbagump [USA] 27 3m41.3s 0 0€
74 Atapuma Jacinto [Meilleur Jeune] [Leader - de 22ans] Loquidy [Colombie] 22 3m41.3s 0 0€
75 Smith Isaac Laurent Fignon Team [USA] 30 4m24.9s 0 0€
76 Terry Darrell Laurent Fignon Team [USA] 29 4m24.9s 0 0€
77 Pescadero Gino tocard [Espagne] 28 4m24.9s 0 0€
78 Voronine Mitia Lexus Team [Russie] 28 4m24.9s 0 0€
79 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle [Pologne] 25 4m28.6s 0 0€
80 Balle Agustín Team Pro Tech [Espagne] 26 4m53.6s 0 0€
81 Frandsen Jens akkita [Danemark] 26 4m53.6s 0 0€
82 Szymczuk Artur Laurent Fignon Team [Pologne] 31 4m53.6s 0 0€
83 Hodzic Stanig bubbagump [Slovenie] 25 4m53.6s 0 0€
84 Pearson Deshaun monica [USA] 28 4m53.6s 0 0€
85 Beckam Jason bubbagump [Royaume_Uni] 23 4m53.6s 0 0€
86 Kroon Johan Lexus Team [Suede] 26 4m53.6s 0 0€
87 Marcq Endy Atila [Belgique] 32 4m53.6s 0 0€
88 Frillier Danny monica [Luxembourg] 29 4m53.6s 0 0€
89 Bilobrk Matija team18 [Croatie] 26 4m53.6s 0 0€
90 Wiggins Khoen akkita [Australie] 28 4m53.6s 0 0€
91 Oldfield Lyjames tocard [Australie] 25 4m53.6s 0 0€
92 Magnusson Carin Lexus Team [Suede] 22 4m53.6s 0 0€
93 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges [Republique_Tcheque] 23 4m53.6s 0 0€
94 Arbalez Manuel team18 [Colombie] 32 4m53.6s 0 0€
95 Saarvala Artturi diadav [Finlande] 23 5m21.2s 0 0€
96 Rabésandratana François Cyco l'Arine [France] 31 5m21.2s 0 0€
97 Nazarbayev Aniyar phénix [Kazakhstan] 31 5m39.6s 0 0€
98 Marin Jonathan PEM [Luxembourg] 27 5m39.6s 0 0€
99 FitzHenry Dirk tocard [Royaume_Uni] 28 5m41.3s 0 0€
100 Hervouet Vadim Cyco l'Arine [France] 30 5m41.3s 0 0€
101 Harinordoqui Frederico bubbagump [Espagne] 24 5m41.3s 0 0€
102 Stephens Aaron les guenilles [Australie] 30 6m33.9s 0 0€
103 Niewendyk Bastiaan monica [Pays_Bas] 30 6m33.9s 0 0€
104 De Vlaming Roelof diadav [Pays_Bas] 29 6m33.9s 0 0€
105 Fischer Yngvar avsc [Danemark] 28 6m33.9s 0 0€
106 Vidal Fabien Cyco l'Arine [France] 24 6m33.9s 0 0€
107 Delgadillo Leandro Loquidy [Colombie] 23 6m51.8s 0 0€
108 Gogol Yuri team18 [Ukraine] 22 6m51.8s 0 0€
109 Dupont Vadim PEM [France] 30 7m34.7s 0 0€
110 Diguet Julien Laurent Fignon Team [France] 31 7m39.3s 0 0€
111 Jürgen Frank team18 [Allemagne] 28 7m39.6s 0 0€
112 Fournier Romuald Cyco l'Arine [France] 30 7m39.6s 0 0€
113 MacLeod Duncan les guenilles [Royaume_Uni] 31 7m39.6s 0 0€
114 Holm Jørgen avsc [Danemark] 27 7m39.6s 0 0€
115 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne] 25 8m3.3s 0 0€
116 Heidegger Logan H3x family [Autriche] 27 8m3.3s 0 0€
117 Hervouet Vincent Atila [France] 31 8m3.3s 0 0€
118 Lepetit Steven monica [Belgique] 27 8m3.3s 0 0€
119 Vincent Allan PEM [France] 31 8m3.3s 0 0€
120 Börjesson Linus PEM [Suede] 31 8m3.3s 0 0€
121 Lemarchal Ahmed Laurent Fignon Team [France] 31 8m32.2s 0 0€
122 Roa Juan bubbagump [Colombie] 22 8m32.2s 0 0€
123 Quintero Cochise Loquidy [Colombie] 28 8m32.2s 0 0€
124 Engländer Manuel bubbagump [Allemagne] 22 8m32.2s 0 0€
125 Ricardo Edgar tocard [Portugal] 29 8m32.2s 0 0€
126 Mendoza Humberto team18 [Colombie] 33 8m51.1s 0 0€
127 Hassett Kyte les guenilles [Australie] 31 8m51.1s 0 0€
128 Meet Jean les guenilles [Pays_Bas] 30 8m51.1s 0 0€
129 Nystrom Haldor Atila [Suede] 31 8m51.1s 0 0€
130 Andersen Lars avsc [Danemark] 27 8m51.1s 0 0€
131 Krieps Jan PEM [Luxembourg] 23 8m51.1s 0 0€
132 Bartoli Michele avsc [Italie] 27 8m51.1s 0 0€
133 Leroy Julien avsc [Belgique] 27 8m51.1s 0 0€
134 Thompson Adrian team18 [USA] 22 8m51.1s 0 0€
135 Huhtala Gabriel diadav [Finlande] 26 9m43.7s 0 0€
136 Alikon Manuel PEM [Suisse] 31 9m43.7s 0 0€
137 Martins Fernando H3x family [Portugal] 30 9m43.7s 0 0€
138 Begemann Robberl H3x family [Pays_Bas] 24 9m43.7s 0 0€
139 Jeannin Gael PEM [France] 22 9m43.7s 0 0€
140 Adamec Julius Pédale Rémoise [Republique_Tcheque] 28 10m8.8s 0 0€
141 Jacob François-xavier Cyco l'Arine [France] 24 10m51.3s 0 0€
142 Kapitsa Ieremei Pédale Rémoise [Russie] 33 10m51.3s 0 0€
143 Blanco Tobías batavard [Espagne] 24 10m53.5s 0 0€
144 Martin Erwan tocard [France] 29 11m48.9s 0 0€
145 Hellkvist Per-Erik H3x family [Suede] 31 12m5s 0 0€
146 Rudoy Odil monica [Ouzbek] 22 12m5s 0 0€
147 Kreizer Clenn Mktteam [Allemagne] 22 12m5s 0 0€
148 Rossouw Eugene CC Les Loges [SouthAfrica] 22 12m5s 0 0€
149 Le Roux Francis diadav [France] 27 12m8.5s 0 0€
150 Pörhöla Tomas H3x family [Finlande] 29 12m8.5s 0 0€
151 Frösén Klaus diadav [Finlande] 26 12m8.5s 0 0€
152 Bräckmann Franz Atila [Allemagne] 33 12m17.8s 0 0€
153 Simpanen Rauno diadav [Finlande] 26 13m1.1s 0 0€
154 Aaltonen Miro phénix [Finlande] 28 13m8.4s 0 0€
155 Sondell Peters tocard [Suede] 27 13m47.2s 0 0€
156 Ernst Valentin tocard [Suisse] 27 14m8.6s 0 0€
157 Miguel Joel tocard [Espagne] 29 14m8.6s 0 0€
158 Weber Tom CC Les Loges [France] 21 14m39.2s 0 0€
159 Tolibaïev Ravil Pédale Rémoise [Kazakhstan] 25 14m58.7s 0 0€
160 Kjeldsen Lars Mktteam [Danemark] 21 15m55.6s 0 0€
161 Tison Flavien batavard [France] 27 17m34.4s 0 0€
162 Gaborit Martial diadav [France] 30 17m53.1s 0 0€
163 Fields Dereck les guenilles [USA] 32 19m13s 0 0€
164 Balcar Marcel batavard [Republique_Tcheque] 21 19m13s 0 0€
165 Witsel Florian Team Pro Tech [Belgique] 33 21m7s 0 0€
166 Van Der Vlucht Vaast La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 29 25m39.4s 0 0€
167 Tessier Corentin tocard [France] 31 26m1.8s 0 0€
168 Riveros Blanco Atila [Colombie] 32 27m4.6s 0 0€
169 Van Soulden Dieuwert La Route est Belle [Belgique] 25 32m57.3s 0 0€