Huez Col De L Alpe D1 S20

1 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 3h47m45s 50 30000€
2 Dalton Francis [UCV Leader] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 0s 45 25000€
3 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 0s 42 22000€
4 Okrouhlicky Otokar [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 0s 40 20000€
5 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] T-Mort 0s 38 18000€
6 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 0s 36 17000€
7 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 0s 34 16000€
8 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] T-Mort 6.1s 32 15000€
9 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 6.1s 30 14000€
10 Ramirez Jimenes [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 6.1s 28 13000€
11 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 6.1s 26 12000€
12 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 6.1s 24 11500€
13 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 6.1s 22 11000€
14 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Mimi Team 8.5s 20 10500€
15 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 8.5s 18 10000€
16 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 8.5s 16 9500€
17 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 8.5s 14 9000€
18 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 8.5s 13 8500€
19 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 8.5s 12 8000€
20 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 8.5s 11 7500€
21 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 8.5s 10 7000€
22 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 8.5s 9 6500€
23 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 25s 8 6000€
24 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 25s 7 5500€
25 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 25s 6 5000€
26 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 25s 5 5000€
27 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 25s 4 5000€
28 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 25s 3 5000€
29 Kokko Ari [Finland ] AC_LUANT 25s 2 5000€
30 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 30.6s 1 5000€
31 Butler Max [USA ] AC_LUANT 30.6s 0€
32 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] [Italy ] La Route est Belle 30.6s 0€
33 Lanero Giovanni [Spain ] moustic 30.6s 0€
34 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 30.6s 0€
35 Lünd Erik [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 30.6s 0€
36 Simoni Ambrogio [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 46.1s 0€
37 Zennaro Ilario [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 46.1s 0€
38 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 46.1s 0€
39 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 46.1s 0€
40 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 46.1s 0€
41 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 46.1s 0€
42 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 46.1s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
43 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam [Attack !] 55.4s 0€
44 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 1m4.3s 0€
45 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 1m13.4s 0€
46 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m13.4s 0€
47 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 1m13.4s 0€
48 Dalton Joe [Under 23 leader] [South Africa ] Mimi Team 1m13.4s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
49 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 1m13.4s 0€
50 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] [Lithuania ] loganteam 1m13.4s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
51 Campbell William [Canada ] moustic 1m13.4s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
52 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 1m37.4s 0€
53 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 1m37.4s 0€
54 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 1m37.4s 0€
55 O'Driscol Andrew [United Kingdom ] moustic 1m37.4s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
56 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m37.4s 0€
57 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic 1m37.4s 0€
58 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m37.4s 0€
59 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 1m37.4s 0€
60 Lhomme Benjamin [France ] batavard 1m37.4s 0€
61 Sjödin Tomas [Sweden ] batavard 1m37.4s 0€
62 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Nacateam [Attack !] 1m59.2s 0€
63 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 2m2.1s 0€
64 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 2m2.1s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
65 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 2m2.1s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
66 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 2m14.6s 0€
67 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 2m14.6s 0€
68 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 2m14.6s 0€
69 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 2m14.6s 0€
70 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 2m14.6s 0€
71 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 2m14.6s 0€
72 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 2m14.6s 0€
73 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 2m14.6s 0€
74 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 2m14.6s 0€
75 Dvorak Anton [Czech Republic ] loganteam 2m57.4s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
76 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 3m38.5s 0€
77 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 4m47.8s 0€
78 Lobato José [Spain ] La Route est Belle 5m58.9s 0€
79 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 7m11.3s 0€ U22
80 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 11m32.7s 0€
81 Kanapyanov Alexander [Uzbekistan ] La Route est Belle 16m11.2s 0€ U22