Huez Col De L Alpe D2 S20

1 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 3h45m41.7s 50 25500€
2 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 0s 45 21250€
3 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] pegoumas 0s 42 18700€
4 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 6.8s 40 17000€
5 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 6.8s 38 15300€
6 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 6.8s 36 14450€
7 Schneider Wilfried [Germany ] disfico 6.8s 34 13600€
8 Zimmermann Manfred [Austria ] phénix 6.8s 32 12750€
9 Vandenbroucke Frank [UCV Leader] [Belgium ] bigstrong 15.1s 30 11900€
10 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 15.1s 28 11050€
11 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 15.1s 26 10200€
12 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 15.1s 24 9775€
13 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 15.1s 22 9350€
14 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 15.1s 20 8925€
15 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 15.1s 18 8500€
16 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 15.1s 16 8075€
17 Voronine Mitia [Russia ] Lexus Team 27s 14 7650€
18 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 27s 13 7225€
19 Kjeldsen Lars [Denmark ] Mktteam 27s 12 6800€
20 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 27s 11 6375€
21 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 27s 10 5950€
22 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 27s 9 5525€
23 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 27s 8 5100€
24 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 37.1s 7 4675€
25 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 37.1s 6 4250€
26 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 37.1s 5 4250€
27 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 37.1s 4 4250€
28 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 37.1s 3 4250€
29 Roussel Albert [France ] bopro vs 37.1s 2 4250€
30 Pelletier Guilhem [France ] bopro vs 37.1s 1 4250€
31 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 37.1s 0€
32 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 37.1s 0€
33 Chevalier Eddy [France ] bopro vs 37.1s 0€
34 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 37.1s 0€
35 Barthez Lionel [France ] Flying Circus 37.1s 0€
36 Vallée Boris [France ] bopro vs 49.7s 0€
37 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 56.4s 0€
38 Udrea Gregorian [Romania ] disfico 56.4s 0€
39 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] [Latvia ] Lexus Team 56.4s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
40 Lejeune Lilan [France ] bopro vs 56.4s 0€
41 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 56.4s 0€
42 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 56.4s 0€
43 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 56.4s 0€
44 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 56.4s 0€
45 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 56.4s 0€
46 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m13.9s 0€
47 Zimine Vincent [France ] Flying Circus 1m13.9s 0€
48 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m13.9s 0€
49 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m13.9s 0€
50 Desvignes Corentin [France ] fanatic 1m13.9s 0€
51 Desriac Arnaud [France ] Flying Circus 1m13.9s 0€
52 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m13.9s 0€
53 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m13.9s 0€
54 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 1m13.9s 0€
55 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 1m13.9s 0€
56 Kolstad Ole heinar [Norway ] disfico 1m13.9s 0€
57 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 1m13.9s 0€
58 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m34.5s 0€
59 Contador Abelardo [Spain ] fanatic 1m34.5s 0€
60 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 1m34.5s 0€
61 Bamoso Herminio [Portugal ] Flying Circus 1m34.5s 0€
62 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 1m34.5s 0€
63 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 1m34.5s 0€
64 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 1m34.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
65 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 1m34.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
66 Jerom Kasimer [Slovenia ] bloorek 1m34.5s 0€
67 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 1m34.5s 0€
68 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 1m34.5s 0€
69 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan ] disfico 1m34.5s 0€
70 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 1m34.5s 0€
71 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m34.5s 0€
72 Lussi Antoine [Switzerland ] CCEM 1m34.5s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
73 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] pepelito 1m34.5s 0€
74 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m34.5s 0€
75 Sullanmaa Tyko [Under 23 leader] [Finland ] lemasson49 1m34.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
76 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] team18 1m34.5s 0€
77 Adler Adolphe [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m34.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
78 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m34.5s 0€
79 Preda Dorin [Romania ] Flying Circus 1m34.5s 0€
80 Rossignol Franck [France ] Flying Circus 1m34.5s 0€
81 Bonnet Fabien [France ] [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m59.4s 0€
82 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 1m59.4s 0€
83 Müller Ulrich [Germany ] bloorek 1m59.4s 0€
84 Prost Lucas [France ] disfico 1m59.4s 0€
85 Celli Alessio [Italy ] fanatic 1m59.4s 0€
86 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m59.4s 0€
87 Savolainen Otto [Finland ] team18 1m59.4s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
88 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] bloorek 1m59.4s 0€
89 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m59.4s 0€
90 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 1m59.4s 0€
91 Lemming Gudbjörn [Sweden ] disfico 1m59.4s 0€
92 Hostovsky Jiri [Czech Republic ] disfico 1m59.4s 0€
93 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 1m59.4s 0€
94 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m59.4s 0€
95 Andreiev Sacha [Russia ] CCEM 1m59.4s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
96 Tellqvist Jonas [Sweden ] fanatic 2m28.7s 0€
97 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 2m28.7s 0€
98 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m28.7s 0€
99 Mangin Yvan [France ] pepelito 2m28.7s 0€
100 Reulens Nick [Belgium ] bloorek 2m28.7s 0€ U22
101 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] comorlé 2m28.7s 0€
102 Awatere Huate Riley [New-Zealand ] fanatic 2m28.7s 0€ U22
103 Filipic Ziven [World Cup's leader] [Slovenia ] comorlé 2m28.7s 0€
104 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 3m9.4s 0€
105 Larsen Kjeld [Denmark ] AlonShow Team 3m49.4s 0€
106 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 4m20.8s 0€
107 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 4m20.8s 0€
108 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 4m20.8s 0€
109 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 5m47.7s 0€
110 Cancellara Sebastian [Switzerland ] AlonShow Team 6m23.8s 0€
111 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 6m23.8s 0€
112 Verstraeten Teun [The Netherlands ] disfico [Fall] 6m23.8s 0€
113 Amaro Diogo [Portugal ] AlonShow Team 7m9.6s 0€
114 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] bbox du 79 [Puncture] 7m9.6s 0€
115 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 7m9.6s 0€
116 Kreizer Clenn [Germany ] Mktteam 7m9.6s 0€
117 Poliakov Yurii [Russia ] AlonShow Team 7m59.1s 0€
118 Andric Branimir [Croatia ] AlonShow Team 7m59.1s 0€
119 Irizar Mikel [Spain ] CCEM 9m27.5s 0€ U22
120 Barcelo Iban [Spain ] AlonShow Team 10m4.3s 0€ U22
121 Goubin Steve [France ] Atod Team 10m4.3s 0€ U22
122 Panisello Bernardino [Spain ] Atod Team 16m1.9s 0€ U22
123 Gouveis Chris [South Africa ] Atod Team 17m20.7s 0€ U22