Huy Grammont Huy Selections Nationales Saison 32

1 Andrle AndelUCV Leader Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 7h7m22.2s 50
2 Vrana AlbertCzech Republic Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 11.93s 45
3 Bajrami HalvorUCV LeaderWorld Cup's leader Sweden mimi Sweden 11.93s 42
4 O'Meadhra Neal Eire Tycoonboys Eire 11.93s 40
5 Armstrong Lance USA red corpuscle USA 11.93s 38
6 Aguilar tapias Guillermo Colombia delapompe Colombia 24.44s 36
7 Kaino RichardWorld Cup's leader New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 24.44s 34
8 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 24.44s 32
9 Froome Christopher United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 24.44s 30
10 Shumanov Timo Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 24.44s 28
11 Court BithOlympic Champion Eire Tycoonboys Eire 24.44s 26
12 Froome Christian United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 24.44s 24
13 Hiley IsaacWorld Cup's leader New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 35.54s 22
14 Crowther Hayden New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 35.54s 20
15 Patashou Zoro Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 35.54s 18
16 Gauthier Dorian France La Poste France 35.54s 16
17 Coppi FaustoItaly Italy S.P. Italy 35.54s 14
18 Žmuidzinavičius Žydrūnas Lithuania SFR Lithuania 35.54s 13
19 Becerra Narcizo Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 35.54s 12
20 Raid Darryl USA red corpuscle USA 35.54s 11
21 Kolas Zoro Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 35.54s 10
22 Bajnok Igor Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 35.54s 9
23 Begaliev Maruf Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 35.54s 8
24 Marchal Bastien Belgium avsc Belgium 54.36s 7
25 Quinonez Roberto Colombia delapompe Colombia 54.36s 6
26 Baert Edward Belgium avsc Belgium 54.36s 5
27 Bannister Wesley Australia Time - Shimano Australia 54.36s 4
28 Plasil Alexandr Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 54.36s 3
29 Maxwell Les United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 54.36s 2
30 Gorter Alexander New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 54.36s 1
31 Häland HelgeUCV LeaderWorld Cup's leader Sweden mimi Sweden 54.36s
32 Ricardo Martinho Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 54.36s
33 Agostinho CassioPortugal Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 54.36s
34 Loghin Dănuţ Romania Irrécupérable Romania 54.36s
35 Kepu Ako Australia Time - Shimano Australia 54.36s
36 Dejeu Aurelian Romania Irrécupérable Romania 54.36s
37 Novorgov Sadeh Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 54.36s
38 Boutan Tristan France La Poste France 54.36s
39 Fofonov Madiyar Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 54.36s
40 Kuschynski Alexandr Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 54.36s
41 Djeparov Konstantin Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 54.36s
42 Savickas Marcelijus Lithuania SFR Lithuania 54.36s
43 Flammang Maarten Belgium avsc Belgium 54.36s
44 Rubiano Henrique Colombia delapompe Colombia 54.36s
45 Ryjenkaw Dobroslovitch Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 54.36s
46 Cardis Benjamin France La Poste France 54.36s
47 Torres Fernando Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 1m10.4s
48 Hudson JustinWorld Cup's leader USA red corpuscle USA 1m10.4s
49 Swift Jeremy United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 1m10.4s
50 Loo Alo Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 1m10.4s
51 Hasek Adam Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 1m10.4s
52 Claes Amory Belgium avsc Belgium 1m10.4s
53 Riquelme Americo Argentina La Lègue Argentina 1m10.4s
54 Koponen Elias Finland SGL78 Finland 1m10.4s
55 Sustek Anton Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 1m10.4s
56 Palafox Valentin Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 1m10.4s
57 Marques Adolfo Spain iheb pro team Spain 1m10.4s
58 Kolas Zorka Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 1m10.4s
59 Mendes Tiago Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 1m10.4s
60 Watson Gaspar Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 1m10.4s
61 Delgado Diego Argentina La Lègue Argentina 1m10.4s
62 Abramov Alexandr Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 1m10.4s
63 Gonzalez hernandez José Guadalupe Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 1m10.4s
64 Kaatilakoski Ari Finland SGL78 Finland 1m10.4s
65 Estevez Ruben Argentina La Lègue Argentina 1m10.4s
66 Paas AinWorld Cup's leader Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 1m10.4s
67 Rodriguez Diego Spain iheb pro team Spain 1m10.4s
68 Gil ElíasUCV LeaderWorld Cup's leader Spain iheb pro team Spain 1m10.4s
69 Larios Edi Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 1m10.4s
70 Cavendish Lewis United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 1m10.4s
71 Vale Aguinaldo Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 1m10.4s
72 Balderas Adolfo Spain iheb pro team Spain 1m10.4s
73 Rajnik Taras Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 1m10.4s
74 Freire Oscar Spain iheb pro team Spain 1m10.4s
75 Jacomino Gerardo Italy S.P. Italy 1m10.4s
76 Bösch Reto Switzerland macs Switzerland 1m10.4s
77 Barkov Dari Russia Movistar13 Russia 1m10.4s
78 Rodriguez Joaquim Spain iheb pro team Spain 1m10.4s
79 Lucero JaviWorld Cup's leader Spain iheb pro team Spain 1m10.4s
80 Galaunė Modestas Lithuania SFR Lithuania 1m10.4s
81 Roumi Abdouvali Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 1m10.4s
82 Guevara Cristobal Colombia delapompe Colombia Puncture 1m10.4s
83 Rachodov Timur Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 1m10.4s
84 Démare Arnaud France La Poste France 1m10.4s
85 Fontaine Florian France La Poste France 1m10.4s
86 Kull Allan Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 1m10.4s
87 Kubík ErikSlovakia Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 1m10.4s
88 Besshô Matsudaira Japan fedcom Japan 1m31.66s
89 Ernst Dario Switzerland macs Switzerland 1m31.66s
90 Newcombe Alfred Australia Time - Shimano Australia 1m31.66s
91 Umaga Tana New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 1m31.66s
92 Maag Hans Switzerland macs Switzerland 1m31.66s
93 MacLeod Alan United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 1m31.66s
94 Pitt Brad USA red corpuscle USA 1m31.66s
95 Wilson David USA red corpuscle USA 1m31.66s
96 Iglinskiy Kemhebek Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 1m31.66s
97 Sanchez Amaury France La Poste France 1m31.66s
98 Järvinen Herman Finland SGL78 Finland 1m31.66s
99 Capol Matteo Switzerland macs Switzerland 1m31.66s
100 Navarrete JesusUCV Leader Colombia delapompe Colombia 1m31.66s
101 Aguilar FabianWorld Cup's leader Colombia delapompe Colombia 1m31.66s
102 Vinokourov Alek Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 1m31.66s
103 Prieto Jonathan World Cup's leader Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 1m31.66s
104 Biro László Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 1m31.66s
105 Cash Aiden Australia Time - Shimano Australia 1m31.66s
106 Tauber Marvin Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 1m31.66s
107 Scott JeremyUCV Leader United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 1m31.66s
108 Tasmagambetov Amanet Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 1m31.66s
109 Glutz Timo Switzerland macs Switzerland 1m31.66s
110 Saltanov RatiborUCV Leader Russia Movistar13 Russia Fall 1m31.66s
111 Bacak Martin Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 1m31.66s
112 Buhl Jonathan Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 1m31.66s
113 Liimaitainen Jori Finland SGL78 Finland 1m31.66s
114 Coleman Alan USA red corpuscle USA 1m31.66s
115 Dragon Diego France La Poste France 1m31.66s
116 Mäoma Antti Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 1m31.66s
117 Ogella Rodolfo Spain iheb pro team Spain 1m31.66s
118 Nussbaumer Kilian Switzerland macs Switzerland 1m31.66s
119 Eugen Alexander Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 1m31.66s
120 Kasparaitis Anthony Lithuania SFR Lithuania 1m31.66s
121 Darvell Magnus Sweden mimi Sweden 1m31.66s
122 Castillo Juan-manuel Colombia delapompe Colombia 1m31.66s
123 Crawford DeanWorld Cup's leader USA red corpuscle USA 1m31.66s
124 Kukushkin Otajon Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 1m31.66s
125 Clooney George USA red corpuscle USA 1m31.66s
126 Letrouit Antonin France La Poste France 1m31.66s
127 Pareiko Jarek Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 1m31.66s
128 Keskisalo Tyko Finland SGL78 Finland 1m31.66s
129 Sagan Matej Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 1m31.66s
130 Mhlanga Azizi South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 2m9s
131 Diesel Kevin South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 2m9s
132 MacMahon Dustin United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 2m9s
133 Schleck Rob Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 2m9s
134 Lalonde ConorCanada Canada loheac Canada 2m9s
135 Simon Danny Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 2m9s
136 Campbell Clan Canada loheac Canada 2m9s
137 Detar Loránd Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 2m9s
138 Freud Sigmund Germany Clem's Germany 2m9s
139 Thorpe IanGermany Germany Clem's Germany 2m9s
140 Bendtsen Hagen Denmark léoprd Denmark 2m9s
141 Repa ÖrsWorld Cup's leader Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 2m9s
142 Giacinti Duilio Argentina La Lègue Argentina 2m9s
143 Wirkalla Artturi Finland SGL78 Finland 2m9s
144 Matis Sandor Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 2m9s
145 Stepan Egon Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 2m9s
146 Hutchinson Lucas Canada loheac Canada 2m9s
147 Bak Lars Denmark léoprd Denmark 2m9s
148 Bachmann Nicola Switzerland macs Switzerland 2m9s
149 Shibata Suketane Japan fedcom Japan 2m9s
150 Specht Isaac Switzerland macs Switzerland 2m9s
151 Valis Hadeon Ukraine lol Ukraine 2m9s
152 Bodelsen Lauritz Denmark léoprd Denmark 2m9s
153 Macgearailt Alan Eire Tycoonboys Eire 2m9s
154 Lomski Stefan Finland SGL78 Finland 2m9s
155 Boban Milinco Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 2m9s
156 Vansummeren Johann Belgium avsc Belgium 2m9s
157 Eristov IliodorUCV Leader Russia Movistar13 Russia 2m9s
158 Asa Zekö Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 2m9s
159 Romero Walter Argentina La Lègue Argentina 2m9s
160 Nanbu Temma Japan fedcom Japan 2m9s
161 Anderson Ryan United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 2m9s
162 Filas Denis Ukraine lol Ukraine 2m9s
163 Vegaus Dragon Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 2m9s
164 Zhumaskaliyev Nursultan Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 2m9s
165 Chopin Frederik Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 2m9s
166 Tourneux Felix France La Poste France 2m9s
167 Domachev Gregori Russia Movistar13 Russia 2m9s
168 Boy Damon Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 2m9s
169 Martin Tony Germany Clem's Germany 2m9s
170 Habeler Hunsy Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 2m9s
171 Radauskas Irena Lithuania SFR Lithuania 2m9s
172 Tiron Viorel Romania Irrécupérable Romania 2m9s
173 Migounov Leonti Russia Movistar13 Russia 2m9s
174 Raspoutine Deniss Russia Movistar13 Russia 2m9s
175 Sedin Henrik Sweden mimi Sweden 2m9s
176 Colotto Carles Argentina La Lègue Argentina 2m9s
177 Vale Salomao Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 2m9s
178 Bezjak Bohuslav Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 2m9s
179 Klug Omaron Lithuania SFR Lithuania 2m9s
180 Pirlo Cirillo Italy S.P. Italy 2m9s
181 Rodríguez James Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 2m9s
182 Asurmaktov Artur Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 2m9s
183 Celcius Anders Sweden mimi Sweden 2m9s
184 Evleov Server Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 2m9s
185 Oberman Leandro Argentina La Lègue Argentina 2m9s
186 Márquez Rafael Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 2m9s
187 Matt Indrek Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 2m9s
188 Ragana Virgis Lithuania SFR Lithuania 2m9s
189 Kams Kalev Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 2m9s
190 Granauskas Rasa Lithuania SFR Lithuania 2m9s
191 Jõessar Kalju Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 2m9s
192 Mesino Ruben dario Colombia delapompe Colombia 2m9s
193 Durrer Heddy Switzerland macs Switzerland 2m44.1s
194 Danielsen Henrik Denmark léoprd Denmark 2m44.1s
195 Buchko Oleksandr Ukraine lol Ukraine 2m44.1s
196 Campbell Dillon Canada loheac Canada 2m44.1s
197 Gutierrez Alberto Colombia delapompe Colombia 2m44.1s
198 Fitelbergs Ādolfs Latvia Litelek Latvia 2m44.1s
199 Rudzītis Gatis Latvia Litelek Latvia 2m44.1s
200 Svianievičs Agris Latvia Litelek Latvia 2m44.1s
201 Gros MaxWorld Cup's leader Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 2m44.1s
202 Archacki Pavlo Ukraine lol Ukraine 2m44.1s
203 Johannesen Nikolas Denmark léoprd Denmark 2m44.1s
204 Carter Dan New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 2m44.1s
205 Nijs Sven Belgium avsc Belgium 2m44.1s
206 Bundgaard Steen Denmark léoprd Denmark 2m44.1s
207 Coll Keith Eire Tycoonboys Eire 2m44.1s
208 Steevens Huyck The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 2m44.1s
209 Andresen IbWorld Cup's leader Denmark léoprd Denmark 2m44.1s
210 Vermaak Janus South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa Puncture 2m44.1s
211 Dedic Pavel Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 2m44.1s
212 De Faia Caio Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 2m44.1s
213 Gasperin Mira Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 2m44.1s
214 Van Giesen Simon The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 2m44.1s
215 Dedic Bohuslav Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 2m44.1s
216 Goljas Rorik Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 2m44.1s
217 Heinrich Mats Germany Clem's Germany 2m44.1s
218 Dávid František Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 2m44.1s
219 Camaño Mateo Spain iheb pro team Spain 2m44.1s
220 Ţuţuianu Codruţ Romania Irrécupérable Romania 2m44.1s
221 Isaaksson Erik Sweden mimi Sweden 2m44.1s
222 Versfeld Edgar The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 2m44.1s
223 Bahno Pravoslav Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 2m44.1s
224 Terry Elmer USA red corpuscle USA 2m44.1s
225 Fico Gary Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 2m44.1s
226 Lafis Johanson Sweden mimi Sweden 2m44.1s
227 Torro Aaro Finland SGL78 Finland 3m24.67s
228 Brun Martin Eire Tycoonboys Eire 3m24.67s
229 Väyrinen Jarno Finland SGL78 Finland 3m24.67s
230 Rosette Rady Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 3m24.67s
231 Lyttle Liam New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 3m24.67s
232 Lukowiak Patryk Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 3m24.67s
233 Bergmann Illias Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 3m24.67s
234 Ospanov Gavrie Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 3m24.67s
235 Johnston Billy New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 3m24.67s
236 MacGearailt Elwyn Eire Tycoonboys Eire 3m24.67s
237 Vandenbroucke Rick Belgium avsc Belgium 3m24.67s
238 Cárdenas Dan Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 3m24.67s
239 Bogut Kaeleb Australia Time - Shimano Australia 3m24.67s
240 Rice Balebanga Australia Time - Shimano Australia 3m24.67s
241 MacGilla Aguistin Eire Tycoonboys Eire 3m24.67s
242 Baranek Alan Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 3m24.67s
243 Kolas Sviatoslav Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 3m24.67s
244 Van der leuck Nikolaas The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 3m24.67s
245 Novakovic Nikolas Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 3m24.67s
246 Moravčík Juraj Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 3m24.67s
247 Dedic Boleslas Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 3m24.67s
248 Abdiyev Calman Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 3m24.67s
249 Kvotchkine Behruz Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 3m24.67s
250 Hoff Rick The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 3m24.67s
251 Samuelsson Kurt Sweden mimi Sweden 3m24.67s
252 Van Der Vlucht Thijs The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 3m24.67s
253 Buckland Tyler New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 3m59.33s
254 Zarate Rodrigo Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 3m59.33s
255 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon Japan fedcom Japan 3m59.33s
256 Hernandez hernandez Antonio Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 3m59.33s
257 Reina Jesús Antonio Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 3m59.33s
258 Giacinti Juan Francisco Argentina La Lègue Argentina 3m59.33s
259 Roca Emanuel Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 3m59.33s
260 Wright Ned Australia Time - Shimano Australia 3m59.33s
261 Onakatomi Kandayû Japan fedcom Japan 3m59.33s
262 Moya Alexis Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 3m59.33s
263 Harvey Kian Australia Time - Shimano Australia 3m59.33s
264 Aguilar andrés Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 3m59.33s
265 Kröll Jannis Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 3m59.33s
266 Pawlak Ryszard Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 3m59.33s
267 Garcia sanchez Iván Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 3m59.33s
268 Gonzalez PedroWorld Cup's leader Argentina La Lègue Argentina 3m59.33s
269 Kolas Zedko Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 3m59.33s
270 Smetana Bedrich Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 3m59.33s
271 Mihăiţă Gavrilă Romania Irrécupérable Romania 3m59.33s
272 Friesacher Herrman Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 3m59.33s
273 Hrişcu Carol Romania Irrécupérable Romania 3m59.33s
274 Shiba Hiro Japan fedcom Japan 3m59.33s
275 Kasparaitis Feliksas Lithuania SFR Lithuania 3m59.33s
276 Peruzzato Geminiano Italy S.P. Italy 3m59.33s
277 Nevzorov Alekse Russia Movistar13 Russia 3m59.33s
278 Ercoli Mirko Italy S.P. Italy 3m59.33s
279 Panucci Livio Italy S.P. Italy 3m59.33s
280 Tatarinetsev Anatoli Russia Movistar13 Russia 3m59.33s
281 Gatto Guido Italy S.P. Italy 3m59.33s
282 Podhradská Ivan Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 3m59.33s
283 Kuiper Fouad The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 3m59.33s
284 Rönnlund Frithjof Sweden mimi Sweden 3m59.33s
285 Bergamo Leopoldo Italy S.P. Italy 5m12.91s
286 Lascu Iosiv Romania Irrécupérable Romania 5m12.91s
287 Houle Eddy Canada loheac Canada 5m12.91s
288 Poliakovs Ziedonis Latvia Litelek Latvia 5m12.91s
289 Roderich BoyanLuxembourg Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 5m12.91s
290 Beaume toni Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 5m12.91s
291 Lovrenčic Drago Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 5m12.91s
292 Stadnik Olexandr Ukraine lol Ukraine 5m12.91s
293 Cards Yann Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 5m12.91s
294 Boutin Maxim Canada loheac Canada 5m12.91s
295 Bereza Bohdanko Ukraine lol Ukraine 5m12.91s
296 Mandela Marius South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 5m12.91s
297 Hébert Ryan Canada loheac Canada 5m12.91s
298 Sakal David Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 5m12.91s
299 Birze Elmārs Latvia Litelek Latvia 5m12.91s
300 Onizuka Eikichi Japan fedcom Japan 5m12.91s
301 Srna Aca Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 5m12.91s
302 Michels Lucas Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 5m12.91s
303 Tanguay Owen Canada loheac Canada 5m12.91s
304 Bodrogi LászlóWorld Cup's leader Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 5m12.91s
305 White Christopher South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 5m12.91s
306 Labbé Nathan Canada loheac Canada 5m12.91s
307 Holm Hagen Denmark léoprd Denmark 5m12.91s
308 Andric Ivan Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 5m12.91s
309 Tatagliani Emanuele Italy S.P. Italy 5m12.91s
310 D'Huart Carlo Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 5m12.91s
311 Havas Miksa Hungary PandaTeam Hungary Puncture 5m12.91s
312 Sandor Ákos Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 5m12.91s
313 Slifko Yaroslav Ukraine lol Ukraine 5m12.91s
314 Krieps Jeff Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 5m12.91s
315 Gogol Fadeyushka Ukraine lol Ukraine 5m12.91s
316 Przybyski Franciszek Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 5m12.91s
317 Muszynski Seweryn Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 5m12.91s
318 Long Ahura Australia Time - Shimano Australia 5m12.91s
319 Sobczak Kazimierz Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 5m12.91s
320 Ijichi Shunsho Japan fedcom Japan 5m12.91s
321 Dekker Mark The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 5m12.91s
322 Sinkovic Zlatan Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 5m12.91s
323 Schrödinger Konstantin Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 5m12.91s
324 Overgaard Marius Denmark léoprd Denmark 5m12.91s
325 Witucki Jacek Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 5m12.91s
326 Schmidt Ian Germany Clem's Germany 5m12.91s
327 Jurkiewicz Witold Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 5m12.91s
328 Ludescher Adrian Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 5m12.91s
329 Jurjevic Andrei Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 5m12.91s
330 Ivanc Venzislaus Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 5m12.91s
331 Walsh Tomasin Eire Tycoonboys Eire 5m12.91s
332 Van helden Arie The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 5m12.91s
333 Stere Cornel Romania Irrécupérable Romania 6m23.51s
334 Bernhard Max Germany Clem's Germany Fall 6m23.51s
335 Quinn Azizi South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 6m23.51s
336 Bartakovic MilanUCV LeaderWorld Cup's leader Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 6m23.51s
337 Keller Jesper Germany Clem's Germany 6m23.51s
338 Panic Miralem Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 6m23.51s
339 Polis Ādolfs Latvia Litelek Latvia 6m23.51s
340 Kovac Luka Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 6m23.51s
341 Ackerman Nick South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 6m23.51s
342 Hudzik Demyan Ukraine lol Ukraine 6m23.51s
343 Kalpaks Osvalds Latvia Litelek Latvia 6m23.51s
344 Cohen-Mintz Aigars Latvia Litelek Latvia 6m23.51s
345 Weichmann Willem Germany Clem's Germany 6m23.51s
346 Hanganu Bonifaciu Romania Irrécupérable Romania 7m38.41s
347 Jennings Montgommery Eire Tycoonboys Eire 8m58.31s
348 Goos Daren Belgium avsc Belgium 9m30.4s
349 Pauwels Rik Belgium avsc Belgium 10m7.24s
350 White Burry South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 10m7.24s
351 Dāliņš Vilnis Latvia Litelek Latvia 10m7.24s
352 Podrug Josip Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 10m7.24s
353 Kepler Johannes Germany Clem's Germany 10m7.24s
354 Barroso Gonçalo Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 10m7.24s
355 Venter Devon South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 11m18.45s
356 Tchaïkovski Pyotr Russia Movistar13 Russia Fall 11m18.45s
357 Zysman Seweryn Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 13m54.95s
358 Delacruz Francisco Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 14m51.65s
359 Takaoka Masanao Japan fedcom Japan 18m22.9s

Bistouille : 98pts
Keyblade team : 77pts
Tycoonboys : 66pts
sky pro cycling : 56pts
red corpuscle : 49pts
delapompe : 42pts
mimi : 42pts
batavard : 32pts
Pokémon Powa : 28pts
UC Ploug' : 28pts
La Poste : 16pts
S.P. : 14pts
SFR : 13pts
avsc : 12pts
HenkJansen : 12pts
MA traslak teams : 9pts
Speedy Cyclists : 8pts
Time - Shimano : 4pts
léoprd : 0pts
Clem's : 0pts
loheac : 0pts
AC Bazancourt Reims : 0pts
lol : 0pts
JESUS54 TEAM : 0pts
OranjeCycling : 0pts
Red Bull cycling team : 0pts
Litelek : 0pts
Telderete : 0pts
franco-team42 : 0pts
Irrécupérable : 0pts
iheb pro team : 0pts
SGL78 : 0pts
La Lègue : 0pts
BTTSADO : 0pts
gutarrak : 0pts
macs : 0pts
PandaTeam : 0pts
fedcom : 0pts
Movistar13 : 0pts
Fischer - Craft : 0pts